Alternator ALFA ROMEO Mito 1.4

421,00 

70 A

10 w magazynie



SKU: A6626PR Kategoria:

BOSCH 986049081
DELCO DA1117
DELCO DA1117N
DELCO DRA0007
DELCO DRA0007N
DELCO RAA11118
DENSO 1022118230
DENSO 1022118430
DENSO 1022118431
DENSO 1022118432
DENSO 1022118440
DENSO DAN517
DENSO DAN591
DENSO DAN596
FIAT 46542889
FIAT 46843091
FIAT 51709133
FIAT 51714794
FIAT 5174794
FIAT 51859037
FIAT 71784028
FIAT 71793972
FIAT 71795808
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321718
MAGNETI MARELLI 63377002
MAGNETI MARELLI 63377006
MAGNETI MARELLI 63377006010
MAGNETI MARELLI 63377008010
MAGNETI MARELLI 944390901940
MAGNETI MARELLI MAN7006
MAGNETI MARELLI MRA90194
VALEO 440508

Informacje dodatkowe

NumerIndeks

BOSCH 986049081<br/> DELCO DA1117<br/> DELCO DA1117N<br/> DELCO DRA0007<br/> DELCO DRA0007N<br/> DELCO RAA11118<br/> DENSO 1022118230<br/> DENSO 1022118430<br/> DENSO 1022118431<br/> DENSO 1022118432<br/> DENSO 1022118440<br/> DENSO DAN517<br/> DENSO DAN591<br/> DENSO DAN596<br/> FIAT 46542889<br/> FIAT 46843091<br/> FIAT 51709133<br/> FIAT 51714794<br/> FIAT 5174794<br/> FIAT 51859037<br/> FIAT 71784028<br/> FIAT 71793972<br/> FIAT 71795808<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 63321718<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 63377002<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 63377006<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 63377006010<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 63377008010<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 944390901940<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI MAN7006<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI MRA90194<br/> VALEO 440508<br/>

Pix0

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A6626PR-239059.jpg

Pix1

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A6626PR-258108.jpg

Pix2

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A6626PR-258109.jpg

Pix3

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A6626PR-258110.jpg

Rippenanzahl

5

Napięcie

12 V

CechaTyp

Lichtmaschine

EAN

5902129159308

NazwaCZ

Alternátor A6626PR

NumerRef

986049081,DA1117,DA1117N,DRA0007,DRA0007N,RAA11118,1022118230,1022118430,1022118431,1022118432,1022118440,DAN517,DAN591,DAN596,46542889,46843091,51709133,51714794,5174794,51859037,71784028,71793972,71795808,63321718,63377002,63377006,63377006010,63377008010,944390901940,MAN7006,MRA90194,440508

Natężenie

70 A

KOŁO PASOWE

AP

Rippenanzahl-spacja

5 <br>

KOŁO PASOWE-spacja

AP <br>

Spannung-spacja

12 V <br>

Natężenie-spacja

70 A <br>

Typ-spacja

OSOBOWY <br>

ZAMIENNIK DLA-spacja

DENSO <br>

Producent

AS-PL

ZamiennikDlaCzesci

DENSO

Marka Model Engine Rok
ALFA ROMEO Mito 1.4 [350A1.000] 2011 - 2018
ALFA ROMEO Mito 1.4 [955A9.000] 2011 - 2018
FIAT 500 1.2 LPG [169A4.000] 2010 - 2023
FIAT Albea 1.3 [188A5.000] 2001 - 2009
FIAT Albea 1.4 [178F3.011] 2007 - 2009
FIAT Albea 1.4 [350A1.000] 2007 - 2009
FIAT Doblo 1.4 [350A1.000] 2005 - 2023
FIAT Fiorino 1.4 [350A1.000] 2009 - 2023
FIAT Fiorino 1.4 Natural Power [350A1.000] 2008 - 2023
FIAT Grande Punto 1.2 [199A4.000] 2005 - 2023
FIAT Grande Punto 1.4 [199A7.000] 2005 - 2007
FIAT Grande Punto 1.4 [350A1.000] 2005 - 2015
FIAT Grande Punto 1.4 [350A1.000] 2008 - 2023
FIAT Grande Punto 1.4 16V [199A6.000] 2005 - 2011
FIAT Grande Punto 1.4 Natural Power [350A1.000] 2008 - 2023
FIAT Idea 1.4 [350A1.000] 2005 - 2023
FIAT Idea 1.4 [350A1.000] 2009 - 2023
FIAT Palio 1.2 [178B5.000] 1996 - 2004
FIAT Palio 1.2 [178E2.000] 1999 - 2002
FIAT Palio 1.2 [188A5.000] 2001 - 2004
FIAT Panda 1.1 [187A1.000] 2003 - 2023
FIAT Panda 1.1 [187A1.000] 2004 - 2023
FIAT Panda 1.2 [188A4.000] 2003 - 2023
FIAT Panda 1.2 [188A4.000] 2004 - 2023
FIAT Panda 1.2 4x4 [169A4.000] 2010 - 2013
FIAT Panda 1.2 4x4 [169A4.000] 2010 - 2023
FIAT Panda 1.2 4x4 [188A4.000] 2004 - 2023
FIAT Panda 1.2 LPG [169A4.000] 2010 - 2013
FIAT Panda 1.2 LPG [169A4.000] 2010 - 2023
FIAT Panda 1.2 LPG [169A4.000] 2012 - 2023
FIAT Panda 1.2 LPG [188A4.000] 2009 - 2023
FIAT Panda 1.2 Natural Power [188A4.000] 2007 - 2011
FIAT Panda 1.4 [169A3.000] 2006 - 2023
FIAT Panda 1.4 Natural Power [350A1.000] 2009 - 2023
FIAT Panda 1.4 Natural Power [350A1.000] 2010 - 2013
FIAT Punto 1.2 [188A4.000] 2001 - 2003
FIAT Punto 1.2 [188A4.000] 2007 - 2012
FIAT Punto 1.2 [199B9.000] 2014 - 2023
FIAT Punto 1.2 16V 80 [188A5.000] 1999 - 2006
FIAT Punto 1.2 60 [188A4.000] 1999 - 2010
FIAT Punto 1.2 60 [188A4.000] 2000 - 2009
FIAT Punto 1.2 Natural Power [188A4.000] 2003 - 2012
FIAT Punto 1.4 [199A7.000] 2012 - 2023
FIAT Punto 1.4 [350A1.000] 2012 - 2023
FIAT Punto 1.4 [843A1.000] 2003 - 2012
FIAT Punto 1.4 LPG [350A1.000] 2012 - 2023
FIAT Punto 1.4 Natural Power [350A1.000] 2009 - 2023
FIAT Punto Evo 1.2 [199A4.000] 2009 - 2012
FIAT Punto Evo 1.4 [199A7.000] 2009 - 2012
FIAT Punto Evo 1.4 [350A1.000] 2009 - 2012
FIAT Punto Evo 1.4 Natural Power [350A1.000] 2009 - 2012
FIAT Qubo 1.4 [350A1.000] 2009 - 2023
FIAT Qubo 1.4 Natural Power [350A1.000] 2009 - 2023
FIAT Strada 1.2 [188A4.000] 2003 - 2023
LANCIA Musa 1.4 [350A1.000] 2005 - 2012
LANCIA Musa 1.4 [350A1.000] 2010 - 2012
LANCIA Y 1.2 [188A4.000] 1996 - 2003
LANCIA Y 1.2 [840A3.000] 1996 - 2003
LANCIA Y 1.2 16V [188A5.000] 2000 - 2003
LANCIA Ypsilon 1.2 [169A4.000] 2011 - 2023
LANCIA Ypsilon 1.4 [350A1.000] 2006 - 2011
LANCIA Ypsilon 1.4 [350A1.000] 2010 - 2011