Alternator TOYOTA 4 Runner 3.4 4WD

587,00 

70 A

1 w magazynie



SKU: A6668S Kategoria:

BOSCH 0986CR0026
BOSCH 0986UR0026
BOSCH AL3290X
DELCO DRA1853
DENSO 1012110950
DENSO 1012110953
DENSO 1012114130
DENSO 1012114131
DENSO 1012114132
DENSO 1012115040
DENSO 1012115041
DENSO 1022115040
DENSO 1022115042
MAGNETI MARELLI 600000165060
TOYOTA 2706062180
TOYOTA 2706062190

Informacje dodatkowe

NumerIndeks

BOSCH 0986CR0026<br/> BOSCH 0986UR0026<br/> BOSCH AL3290X<br/> DELCO DRA1853<br/> DENSO 1012110950<br/> DENSO 1012110953<br/> DENSO 1012114130<br/> DENSO 1012114131<br/> DENSO 1012114132<br/> DENSO 1012115040<br/> DENSO 1012115041<br/> DENSO 1022115040<br/> DENSO 1022115042<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 600000165060<br/> TOYOTA 2706062180<br/> TOYOTA 2706062190<br/>

Pix0

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A6668S-208155.jpg

Pix1

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A6668S-208156.jpg

Pix2

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A6668S-208157.jpg

Pix3

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A6668S-208158.jpg

Rippenanzahl

4

Napięcie

12 V

CechaTyp

Lichtmaschine

EAN

5902129142959

NazwaCZ

Alternátor A6668S

NumerRef

0986CR0026,0986UR0026,AL3290X,DRA1853,1012110950,1012110953,1012114130,1012114131,1012114132,1012115040,1012115041,1022115040,1022115042,600000165060,2706062180,2706062190

Natężenie

70 A

KOŁO PASOWE

AP

Rippenanzahl-spacja

4 <br>

KOŁO PASOWE-spacja

AP <br>

Spannung-spacja

12 V <br>

Natężenie-spacja

70 A <br>

Typ-spacja

OSOBOWY <br>

ZAMIENNIK DLA-spacja

DENSO <br>

Producent

AS-PL

ZamiennikDlaCzesci

102211-5041, DENSO

Marka Model Engine Rok
TOYOTA 4 Runner 3.4 4WD [5VZ-FE] 1995 - 2002
TOYOTA Land Cruiser 90 3.4 i [5VZ-FE] 1996 - 2002
TOYOTA Land Cruiser Colorado 3.4 [5VZ-FE] 1996 - 2000