Alternator ALFA ROMEO Giulietta 1.6 JTDM

824,00 

150 A

Brak w magazynie



SKU: A6674S Kategoria:

DELCO DRA1395
DELCO RAA12406
DENSO 1042118530
DENSO 1042118531
DENSO DA2505
DENSO DAN1123
FIAT 51808561
FIAT 51943777
FIAT 52003623
OPEL 1202273
OPEL 1202453
OPEL 1203273
OPEL 95511969
OPEL 95519889
OPEL 95520425

Informacje dodatkowe

NumerIndeks

DELCO DRA1395<br/> DELCO RAA12406<br/> DENSO 1042118530<br/> DENSO 1042118531<br/> DENSO DA2505<br/> DENSO DAN1123<br/> FIAT 51808561<br/> FIAT 51943777<br/> FIAT 52003623<br/> OPEL 1202273<br/> OPEL 1202453<br/> OPEL 1203273<br/> OPEL 95511969<br/> OPEL 95519889<br/> OPEL 95520425<br/>

Pix0

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A6674S-209850.jpg

Pix1

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A6674S-209851.jpg

Pix2

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A6674S-209852.jpg

Pix3

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A6674S-209853.jpg

Rippenanzahl

6

Napięcie

12 V

CechaTyp

Lichtmaschine

EAN

5902129143819

NazwaCZ

Alternátor A6674S

NumerRef

DRA1395,RAA12406,1042118530,1042118531,DA2505,DAN1123,51808561,51943777,52003623,1202273,1202453,1203273,95511969,95519889,95520425

Natężenie

150 A

KOŁO PASOWE

AFP

Rippenanzahl-spacja

6 <br>

KOŁO PASOWE-spacja

AFP <br>

Spannung-spacja

12 V <br>

Natężenie-spacja

150 A <br>

Typ-spacja

OSOBOWY <br>

ZAMIENNIK DLA-spacja

DENSO <br>

Producent

AS-PL

ZamiennikDlaCzesci

104210-1200, DENSO

Marka Model Engine Rok
ALFA ROMEO Giulietta 1.6 JTDM [940A3.000] 2010 - 2023
ALFA ROMEO Giulietta 1.8 TBi [940A1.000] 2010 - 2023
ALFA ROMEO Giulietta 2.0 JTDM [940A4.000] 2010 - 2023
ALFA ROMEO Giulietta 2.0 JTDM [940A5.000] 2010 - 2023
ALFA ROMEO Giulietta 2.0 JTDM [940A7.000] 2010 - 2023
ALFA ROMEO Giulietta 2.0 JTDM [940A8.000] 2010 - 2023
ALFA ROMEO Giulietta 2.0 JTDM [940B4.000] 2010 - 2023
ALFA ROMEO Giulietta 2.0 JTDM [940B4.000] 2013 - 2023
ALFA ROMEO Giulietta 2.0 JTDM [940B5.000] 2013 - 2023
ALFA ROMEO Giulietta 2.0 JTDM [940B6.000] 2010 - 2023
ALFA ROMEO Giulietta 2.0 JTDM [940B9.000] 2010 - 2023
ALFA ROMEO Giulietta 2.0 JTDM [940C3.000] 2010 - 2023
ALFA ROMEO Giulietta 2.0 JTDM [940C3.000] 2013 - 2023
ALFA ROMEO Giulietta 2.0 JTDM [940C4.000] 2010 - 2023
FIAT Doblo 1.6 D Multijet [198A3.000] 2010 - 2023
FIAT Doblo 1.6 D Multijet [263A3.000] 2010 - 2023
FIAT Doblo 1.6 D Multijet [263A3.000] 2011 - 2023
FIAT Doblo 1.6 D Multijet [263A4.000] 2010 - 2023
FIAT Doblo 1.6 D Multijet [263A5.000] 2010 - 2023
FIAT Doblo 1.6 D Multijet [263A8.000] 2010 - 2023
FIAT Doblo 1.6 D Multijet [263A9.000] 2010 - 2023
FIAT Doblo 1.6 D Multijet [263A9.000] 2011 - 2023
FIAT Doblo 2.0 D Multijet [263A1.000] 2010 - 2023
FIAT Ducato 115 Multijet 2.0 D [250A1.000] 2011 - 2023
FIAT Ducato 115 Multijet 2.0 D [250A2.000] 2011 - 2023