Alternator ISUZU Trooper 3.2

546,00 

75 A

2 w magazynie



SKU: A6690S Kategoria:

BOSCH 0986044981
BOSCH 0986AN0684
BOSCH 0986CR0197
BOSCH 0986UR0197
BOSCH AL4432X
BOSCH F042302041
DELCO DA5195
DELCO DRA4085
DENSO 1002119730
DENSO 1002119731
DENSO 1002119732
DENSO 1012002022
DENSO 1012110830
DENSO 1012112020
DENSO 1012112021
DENSO 1012112022
DENSO 1012112360
ISUZU 8970348990
ISUZU 8970348991
ISUZU 8970425521
ISUZU 8970428522
ISUZU 8971211800
ISUZU 8971211930
OPEL 1204125

Informacje dodatkowe

NumerIndeks

BOSCH 0986044981<br/> BOSCH 0986AN0684<br/> BOSCH 0986CR0197<br/> BOSCH 0986UR0197<br/> BOSCH AL4432X<br/> BOSCH F042302041<br/> DELCO DA5195<br/> DELCO DRA4085<br/> DENSO 1002119730<br/> DENSO 1002119731<br/> DENSO 1002119732<br/> DENSO 1012002022<br/> DENSO 1012110830<br/> DENSO 1012112020<br/> DENSO 1012112021<br/> DENSO 1012112022<br/> DENSO 1012112360<br/> ISUZU 8970348990<br/> ISUZU 8970348991<br/> ISUZU 8970425521<br/> ISUZU 8970428522<br/> ISUZU 8971211800<br/> ISUZU 8971211930<br/> OPEL 1204125<br/>

Pix0

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A6690S-220708.jpg

Pix1

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A6690S-220709.jpg

Pix2

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A6690S-220710.jpg

Pix3

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A6690S-220711.jpg

Rippenanzahl

4

Napięcie

12 V

CechaTyp

Lichtmaschine

EAN

5902129146841

NazwaCZ

Alternátor A6690S

NumerRef

0986044981,0986AN0684,0986CR0197,0986UR0197,AL4432X,F042302041,DA5195,DRA4085,1002119730,1002119731,1002119732,1012002022,1012110830,1012112020,1012112021,1012112022,1012112360,8970348990,8970348991,8970425521,8970428522,8971211800,8971211930,1204125

Natężenie

75 A

KOŁO PASOWE

AP

Rippenanzahl-spacja

4 <br>

KOŁO PASOWE-spacja

AP <br>

Spannung-spacja

12 V <br>

Natężenie-spacja

75 A <br>

Typ-spacja

OSOBOWY <br>

ZAMIENNIK DLA-spacja

DENSO <br>

Producent

AS-PL

ZamiennikDlaCzesci

DENSO

Marka Model Engine Rok
ISUZU Trooper 3.2 [6VD1(SOHC)] 1991 - 1998
OPEL Monterey 3.2 [6VD1(SOHC)] 1991 - 1994