Alternator TOYOTA Land Cruiser 4.2 D

607,00 

60 A

3 w magazynie



SKU: A6694S Kategoria:

DELCO DRA0335
DENSO 1012110270
DENSO 1012110271
DENSO 1012110272
DENSO 1022115110
DENSO 1022115111
FIAT 46419833
FIAT 7680546
TOYOTA 2706017160
TOYOTA 2706017210

Informacje dodatkowe

NumerIndeks

DELCO DRA0335<br/> DENSO 1012110270<br/> DENSO 1012110271<br/> DENSO 1012110272<br/> DENSO 1022115110<br/> DENSO 1022115111<br/> FIAT 46419833<br/> FIAT 7680546<br/> TOYOTA 2706017160<br/> TOYOTA 2706017210<br/>

Pix0

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A6694S-224242.jpg

Pix1

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A6694S-224243.jpg

Pix2

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A6694S-224244.jpg

Pix3

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A6694S-224245.jpg

Rippenanzahl

2

Napięcie

12 V

CechaTyp

Lichtmaschine

EAN

5902129147848

NazwaCZ

Alternátor A6694S

NumerRef

DRA0335,1012110270,1012110271,1012110272,1022115110,1022115111,46419833,7680546,2706017160,2706017210

Natężenie

60 A

KOŁO PASOWE

AP

Rippenanzahl-spacja

2 <br>

KOŁO PASOWE-spacja

AP <br>

Spannung-spacja

12 V <br>

Natężenie-spacja

60 A <br>

Typ-spacja

OSOBOWY <br>

ZAMIENNIK DLA-spacja

DENSO <br>

Producent

AS-PL

ZamiennikDlaCzesci

2706017160, DENSO

Marka Model Engine Rok
TOYOTA Land Cruiser 4.2 D [1HZ] 1990 - 1997
TOYOTA Land Cruiser 4.2 D [1HZ] 1990 - 2001
TOYOTA Land Cruiser 4.2 TD [1HDT] 1990 - 1997
TOYOTA Land Cruiser 4.2 TD [1HDT] 1992 - 1997