A9258(LETRIKA) AS

696,00 

65 A

Brak w magazynie



SKU: A9258(LETRIKA) Kategoria:

BOSCH 0120400369
BOSCH 0120400600
BOSCH 0120400601
BOSCH 0120400603
BOSCH 0120400606
BOSCH 0120400607
BOSCH 0120400611
BOSCH 0120400637
BOSCH 0120400639
BOSCH 0120400675
BOSCH 0120400679
BOSCH 0120400680
BOSCH 0120400736
BOSCH 0120400789
BOSCH 0120400845
BOSCH 0120488134
BOSCH 0120488138
BOSCH 0120488233
BOSCH 0120489022
BOSCH 0120489294
BOSCH 0120489710
BOSCH 0120489711
CASE 3218544EX
DELCO DRA1270
ISKRA / LETRIKA 11201219
ISKRA / LETRIKA 11201444
ISKRA / LETRIKA 11201499
ISKRA / LETRIKA 11203301
ISKRA / LETRIKA 11203415
ISKRA / LETRIKA AAK1182
ISKRA / LETRIKA AAK1370
ISKRA / LETRIKA AAK3547
ISKRA / LETRIKA AAK4313
ISKRA / LETRIKA AAK4351
ISKRA / LETRIKA IA0499
MAHLE MG604
MERCEDES 0021543802
MERCEDES 0021544002
MERCEDES 0031540502
MERCEDES 0031541002
MERCEDES 0061541602
MERCEDES A0021543802
MERCEDES A0021544002
MERCEDES A0031540502
MERCEDES A0031541002
MERCEDES A0061541602
VOLVO 6205473

Informacje dodatkowe

NumerIndeks

BOSCH 0120400369<br/> BOSCH 0120400600<br/> BOSCH 0120400601<br/> BOSCH 0120400603<br/> BOSCH 0120400606<br/> BOSCH 0120400607<br/> BOSCH 0120400611<br/> BOSCH 0120400637<br/> BOSCH 0120400639<br/> BOSCH 0120400675<br/> BOSCH 0120400679<br/> BOSCH 0120400680<br/> BOSCH 0120400736<br/> BOSCH 0120400789<br/> BOSCH 0120400845<br/> BOSCH 0120488134<br/> BOSCH 0120488138<br/> BOSCH 0120488233<br/> BOSCH 0120489022<br/> BOSCH 0120489294<br/> BOSCH 0120489710<br/> BOSCH 0120489711<br/> CASE 3218544EX<br/> DELCO DRA1270<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA 11201219<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA 11201444<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA 11201499<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA 11203301<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA 11203415<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA AAK1182<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA AAK1370<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA AAK3547<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA AAK4313<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA AAK4351<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA IA0499<br/> MAHLE MG604<br/> MERCEDES 0021543802<br/> MERCEDES 0021544002<br/> MERCEDES 0031540502<br/> MERCEDES 0031541002<br/> MERCEDES 0061541602<br/> MERCEDES A0021543802<br/> MERCEDES A0021544002<br/> MERCEDES A0031540502<br/> MERCEDES A0031541002<br/> MERCEDES A0061541602<br/> VOLVO 6205473<br/>

Pix0

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A9258(LETRIKA)-103271.jpg

Pix1

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A9258(LETRIKA)-103272.jpg

Pix2

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A9258(LETRIKA)-103273.jpg

Pix3

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A9258(LETRIKA)-103274.jpg

Rippenanzahl

1

Napięcie

12 V

CechaTyp

Lichtmaschine

EAN

5902129052944

NazwaCZ

Alternátor A9258(LETRIKA) AS

NumerRef

0120400369,0120400600,0120400601,0120400603,0120400606,0120400607,0120400611,0120400637,0120400639,0120400675,0120400679,0120400680,0120400736,0120400789,0120400845,0120488134,0120488138,0120488233,0120489022,0120489294,0120489710,0120489711,3218544EX,DRA1270,11201219,11201444,11201499,11203301,11203415,AAK1182,AAK1370,AAK3547,AAK4313,AAK4351,IA0499,MG604,0021543802,0021544002,0031540502,0031541002,0061541602,A0021543802,A0021544002,A0031540502,A0031541002,A0061541602,6205473

Natężenie

65 A

Rippenanzahl-spacja

1 <br>

KOŁO PASOWE

AP

KOŁO PASOWE-spacja

AP <br>

Spannung-spacja

12 V <br>

Natężenie-spacja

65 A <br>

Typ-spacja

ROLNICZY <br>

ZAMIENNIK DLA-spacja

ISKRA / LETRIKA <br>

ZamiennikDlaCzesci

ISKRA / LETRIKA

Producent

LETRIKA

Marka Model Engine Rok
ABG Alexander 128 3.8 [F4L912] 1980 - 1990
ABG Alexander 128G 3.8 [F4L912] 1980 - 1990
ABG Puma 168 2.8 [F3L912] 1980 - 1990
ABG Puma 168A 2.8 [F3L912] 1980 - 1990
ABG Puma 177 5.7 [F6L912] 1980 - 1990
ABG Puma 177 V 5.7 [F6L912] 1980 - 1990
ABG Puma 177 VS 5.7 [F6L912] 1980 - 1990
CASE 1056 XLA [D-358] 1986 - 1990
CLAAS Dominator 48 3.9 [4.236] 1978 - 1988
CLAAS Dominator 76 6.1 [6.372] 1978 - 1985
CLAAS Dominator 86 5.7 [OM352] 1981 - 1985
CLAAS Dominator 96 5.7 [OM352A] 1979 - 1985
DRESSER 3964 5.9 [D-358] 1982 - 1986
DRESSER 3965 5.9 [D-358] 1982 - 1986
DRESSER 3980 5.9 [D-358] 1982 - 1986
EICHER 3022 3.9 [EDL6-3] 1982 - 1983
EICHER 3026 5.9 [EDL6-1] 1983 - 2023
EICHER 3028 5.9 [EDL6-5] 1983 - 2023
EICHER 3030 5.9 [EDL6-6] 1983 - 2023
FARYMANN P10 1.3 1975 - 1981
FARYMANN P30 1972 - 1979
FENDT Favorit 509CA 4.2 [TD226B-4] 1994 - 1999
FENDT Favorit 511C 6.2 [D226B-6] 1994 - 1999
FENDT Favorit 511CA 6.2 [D226B-6] 1994 - 1999
FENDT Favorit 512CA 6.2 [D226B-6] 1993 - 1999
FENDT Favorit 514C 6.2 [TD226-6] 1993 - 1999
FENDT Favorit 514CA 6.2 [D226B-6] 1993 - 1999
FENDT Favorit 515CA 6.2 [D226B-6] 1993 - 1999
FENDT Favorit 600 FW280 5.7 [D227-6] 1979 - 1986
FENDT Favorit 600 LS 5.7 [D227-6] 1979 - 1986
FENDT Favorit 610 FW28 5.7 [D226-6] 1978 - 1986
FENDT Favorit 610 FW281 5.7 [D226-6] 1979 - 1987
FENDT Favorit 610 LS 5.7 [D226-6] 1978 - 1986
FENDT Favorit 610 LS 5.7 [D226-6] 1979 - 1987
FENDT Favorit 610 LS 6.2 [D226-6] 1979 - 1986
FENDT Favorit 610 LSA 5.7 [D227-6] 1979 - 1984
FENDT Favorit 610 LSA 6.2 [D226-6] 1979 - 1986
FENDT Favorit 610 S 5.1 [D225-6] 1972 - 2023
FENDT Favorit 611 FW28 6.2 [D226-6] 1976 - 1993
FENDT Favorit 611 FW282 6.2 [D226-6] 1986 - 1993
FENDT Favorit 611 LS 6.2 [D226-6] 1976 - 1993
FENDT Favorit 611 LS 6.2 [D226-6] 1986 - 1993
FENDT Favorit 611 LSA 6.2 [D226-6] 1979 - 1993
FENDT Favorit 611 S 6.2 [D226-6] 1972 - 2023
FENDT Favorit 612 FWA2 6.2 [D226-6] 1976 - 1979
FENDT Favorit 612 FWA283 6.2 [D226-6] 1972 - 1993
FENDT Favorit 612 LS 6.2 [D226-6] 1972 - 1993
FENDT Favorit 612 LS 6.2 [D226-6] 1976 - 1979
FENDT Favorit 612 LSA 6.2 [D226-6] 1978 - 1993
FENDT Favorit 612 S 6.2 [D226-6] 1972 - 2023
FENDT Favorit 614 FWA2 6.2 [TD226-6] 1978 - 1983
FENDT Favorit 614 FWA284 6.2 [TD226-6] 1986 - 1993
FENDT Favorit 614 LS 6.2 [TD226-6] 1978 - 1983
FENDT Favorit 614 LS 6.2 [TD226-6] 1986 - 1993
FENDT Favorit 614 LSA 6.2 [D226-6] 1979 - 1993
FENDT Favorit 614 S 6.2 [TD226-6] 1972 - 2023
FENDT Favorit 615 FWA2 6.2 [TD228-6] 1978 - 1986
FENDT Favorit 615 FWA285 6.2 [TD228-6] 1978 - 1993
FENDT Favorit 615 LS 6.2 [TD228-6] 1978 - 1986
FENDT Favorit 615 LSA 6.2 [TD286-6] 1979 - 1986
IH 1255 1976 - 2023
IH 1455 1982 - 2023
IH 321 4.0 [D-239] 1976 - 1986
IH 3964 5.9 [D-358] 1980 - 1986
IH 3980 5.9 [D-358] 1972 - 1986
IVECO 110 13A.. 6.1 [BF6L913T] 1983 - 1986
IVECO 110 13A.. 6.1 [F6L913] 1983 - 1986
IVECO 110 16A.. 6.1 [BF6L913] 1983 - 1991
IVECO 130 13A.. 6.1 [BF6L913T] 1983 - 1986
IVECO 130 13A.. 6.1 [F6L913] 1983 - 1986
IVECO 130 16A.. 6.1 [BF6L913] 1983 - 1986
IVECO 75 9A.. 4.1 [F4L913] 1983 - 1986
IVECO 80 13A.. 6.1 [BF6L913T] 1983 - 1986
IVECO 80 13A.. 6.1 [BF6L913] 1983 - 1986
IVECO 80 13A.. 6.1 [F6L913] 1983 - 1986
IVECO 80 16A.. 6.1 [BF6L913] 1983 - 1986
IVECO 80 9A.. 4.1 [F4L913] 1983 - 1986
IVECO 90 13A.. 6.1 [BF6L913T] 1983 - 1986
IVECO 90 13A.. 6.1 [F6L913] 1983 - 1985
IVECO 90 9A.. 4.1 [F4L913] 1983 - 1986
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ M130 M11FK 6.1 [F6L913] 1980 - 1982
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ M130 M11FL 6.1 [F6L913] 1980 - 1982
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ M130 M13FK 6.1 [F6L913] 1980 - 1982
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ M130 M13FL 6.1 [F6L913] 1980 - 1982
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ M130 M8FK 6.1 [F6L913] 1980 - 1982
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ M130 M8FL 6.1 [F6L913] 1980 - 1982
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ M130 M8FS 6.1 [F6L913] 1980 - 1982
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ M130 M9FK 6.1 [F6L913] 1980 - 1982
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ M130 M9FL 6.1 [F6L913] 1980 - 1982
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ M130 M9FS 6.1 [F6L913] 1980 - 1982
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ M160 M11FK 6.1 [BF6L913] 1980 - 1982
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ M160 M11FL 6.1 [BF6L913] 1980 - 1982
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ M160 M11FS 6.1 [BF6L913] 1980 - 1982
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ M160 M13FK 6.1 [BF6L913] 1980 - 1982
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ M160 M13FL 6.1 [BF6L913] 1980 - 1982
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ M160 M13FS 6.1 [BF6L913] 1980 - 1982
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ M90 M6FK 4.1 [F4L913] 1980 - 1982
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ M90 M6FL 4.1 [F4L913] 1980 - 1982
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ M90 M7FK 4.1 [F4L913] 1980 - 1982
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ M90 M7FL 4.1 [F4L913] 1980 - 1982
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ M90 M8FL 4.1 [F4L913] 1980 - 1982
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ M90 M9FL 4.1 [F4L913] 1980 - 1982
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES U 1100 5.7 [OM353.940] 1982 - 1988
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES U 1100 L 5.7 [OM353.940] 1982 - 1988
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES U 1100 T 5.7 [OM353.940] 1982 - 1988
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES U 1100 T 5.7 [OM353.940] 1989 - 2023
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES U 1150 5.7 [OM353.940] 1988 - 2023
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES U 1150 L 5.7 [OM353.940] 1988 - 2023
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES U 600 2.4 [OM616.911] 1982 - 1988
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES U 600 2.4 [OM616.915] 1982 - 1988
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES U 600 2.4 [OM616.942] 1988 - 2023
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES U 600 2.4 [OM616.943] 1988 - 2023
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES U 600 L 2.4 [OM616.931] 1982 - 1988
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES U 600 L 2.4 [OM616.932] 1982 - 1988
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES U 600 T 2.4 [OM616.930] 1982 - 1988
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES U 600 T 2.4 [OM616.932] 1982 - 1988
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES U 650 2.4 [OM616.943] 1988 - 2023
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES U 650 L 2.4 [OM616.943] 1988 - 2023
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES U 800 3.8 [OM314.917] 1982 - 1990
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES U 800 L 3.8 [OM314.917] 1982 - 1988
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES U 900 5.7 [OM353.902] 1982 - 1988
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES U 900 5.7 [OM353.902] 1988 - 2023
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES U 900 5.7 [OM353.940] 1982 - 1988
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES U 900 6.0 [OM366.939] 1988 - 2023
NEW HOLLAND 8060 5.5 1980 - 1982
NEW HOLLAND 8060 5.7 [OM352] 1978 - 1980
NEW HOLLAND 8060 6.2 [DOVER2725-E] 1982 - 1986
NEW HOLLAND 8070 5.7 [OM352A] 1982 - 1986
NEW HOLLAND 8070 8.1 1982 - 1986
NEW HOLLAND 8080 11.0 [OM421] 1982 - 1986
NEW HOLLAND 8080 8.1 1982 - 1986
O&K L7 2.8 [F3L912] 1980 - 1984
STEYR 1291 1960 - 2023
STEYR 950 1960 - 2023
STEYR 960 1960 - 2023
STEYR 970 1960 - 2023
STEYR 990 1960 - 2023