A9377(LETRIKA)

1639,00 

150 A

6 w magazynie



SKU: A9377(LETRIKA) Kategoria:

BOSCH 0986047210
CASE 03269108
DELCO 19092303
DELCO 19093015
DELCO DA5323
DELCO DRA4213
DEUTZ 01181741
DEUTZ 01182027
DEUTZ 01182040
DEUTZ 01182629
DEUTZ 01182691
DEUTZ 01183185
DEUTZ 01183483
DEUTZ 01183606
ISKRA / LETRIKA 11204254
ISKRA / LETRIKA AAN8166
ISKRA / LETRIKA IA1117
JOHN DEERE AL119537
JOHN DEERE AL171541
MAHLE 72735051
MAHLE MG52
MASSEY FERGUSON 8281880M93

Informacje dodatkowe

NumerIndeks

BOSCH 0986047210<br/> CASE 03269108<br/> DELCO 19092303<br/> DELCO 19093015<br/> DELCO DA5323<br/> DELCO DRA4213<br/> DEUTZ 01181741<br/> DEUTZ 01182027<br/> DEUTZ 01182040<br/> DEUTZ 01182629<br/> DEUTZ 01182691<br/> DEUTZ 01183185<br/> DEUTZ 01183483<br/> DEUTZ 01183606<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA 11204254<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA AAN8166<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA IA1117<br/> JOHN DEERE AL119537<br/> JOHN DEERE AL171541<br/> MAHLE 72735051<br/> MAHLE MG52<br/> MASSEY FERGUSON 8281880M93<br/>

Pix0

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A9377(LETRIKA)-239057.jpg

Pix1

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A9377(LETRIKA)-248886.jpg

Pix2

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A9377(LETRIKA)-248887.jpg

Pix3

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A9377(LETRIKA)-248888.jpg

Napięcie

12 V

CechaTyp

Lichtmaschine

NumerRef

0986047210,03269108,19092303,19093015,DA5323,DRA4213,01181741,01182027,01182040,01182629,01182691,01183185,01183483,01183606,11204254,AAN8166,IA1117,AL119537,AL171541,72735051,MG52,8281880M93

EAN

5902129156574

NazwaCZ

Alternátor A9377(LETRIKA)

Natężenie

150 A

KOŁO PASOWE

N/A

KOŁO PASOWE-spacja

N/A <br>

Spannung-spacja

12 V <br>

Natężenie-spacja

150 A <br>

Typ-spacja

ROLNICZY <br>

ZAMIENNIK DLA-spacja

ISKRA / LETRIKA <br>

ZamiennikDlaCzesci

ISKRA / LETRIKA

Producent

LETRIKA

Marka Model Engine Rok
BOMAG BW 191 ADO-5 4.1 [TCDL4] 1960 - 2023
BOMAG BW 206 AD-5 4.1 [TCDL4] 1960 - 2023
BOMAG BW 206 AD-5 AM 4.1 [TCDL4] 1960 - 2023
BOMAG BW 206 ADO-5 4.1 [TCDL5] 1960 - 2023
BOMAG BW 213 BVC-5 4.1 [TCDL6] 1960 - 2023
BOMAG BW 219 BVC-5 6.1 [TCDL6] 1960 - 2023
BRAEUTIGAM TYP 125-40 [TCD2012] 1960 - 2023
BRAEUTIGAM TYP 125-50 [TCD2012] 1960 - 2023
BRAEUTIGAM TYP 150-40 [TCD2012] 1960 - 2023
BRAEUTIGAM TYP 165-40 [TCD2013] 1960 - 2023
CLAAS 6030 3.6 [TCDL4] 1960 - 2023
CLAAS 7030 4.0 [TCD2012L04] 1960 - 2023
CLAAS 7035 3.6 [TCDL4] 1960 - 2023
CLAAS 7044 3.6 [TCDL4] 1960 - 2023
CLAAS 7055 4.0 [TCDL4] 1960 - 2023
CLAAS 9055 4.0 [TCDL4] 1960 - 2023
CLAAS 9055 CP 3.6 [TCDL4] 1960 - 2023
DEUTZ Engine [BF12L0513C] 1960 - 2023
DEUTZ Engine 4.0 [BF4M2012C] 1960 - 2023
DEUTZ Engine 6.1 [BF6M2012C] 1960 - 2023
DEUTZ Engine 7.2 [BF6M1013FC] 1960 - 2023
DEUTZ-FAHR 5090 C 3.6 [TCDL4] 2012 - 2023
DEUTZ-FAHR 5100 3.6 [TCDL4] 2012 - 2023
DEUTZ-FAHR 5100 C 3.6 [TCDL4] 2012 - 2023
DEUTZ-FAHR 5100 TTV 3.6 [TCDL4] 2012 - 2023
DEUTZ-FAHR 5110 3.6 [TCDL4] 2012 - 2023
DEUTZ-FAHR 5120 3.6 [TCDL4] 2012 - 2023
DEUTZ-FAHR 5130 3.6 [TCDL4] 2012 - 2023
DEUTZ-FAHR 6120.4 4.1 [TCDL4] 2012 - 2023
DEUTZ-FAHR 6120.4 TTV 4.1 [TCDL4] 2012 - 2023
DEUTZ-FAHR 6130.4 TTV 4.1 [TCDL4] 2012 - 2023
DEUTZ-FAHR 6150 6.1 [TCDL6] 2013 - 2023
DEUTZ-FAHR 6160 TTV 6.1 [TCDL6] 2013 - 2023
DEUTZ-FAHR 7210 ST 6.1 [TCDL6] 2012 - 2023
DEUTZ-FAHR 7220 ST 6.1 [TCDL6] 2012 - 2023
DEUTZ-FAHR M600 6.1 [2012L06] 2007 - 2013
DEUTZ-FAHR M610 6.1 [2012L06] 2007 - 2009
DEUTZ-FAHR M620 6.1 [2012L06] 2007 - 2013
DINOLIFT 220XSE 1960 - 2023
FENDT 309 4.0 1960 - 2023
FENDT 310 4.0 2012 - 2023
FENDT 311 4.0 2012 - 2023
FENDT 312 4.0 2012 - 2023
FENDT 313 4.0 [TCDL4] 2012 - 2016
FENDT 411 4.0 2006 - 2012
FENDT 412 4.0 2006 - 2012
FENDT 413 4.0 2006 - 2012
FENDT 414 4.0 2006 - 2012
FENDT 712 6.1 [TCD2012L06] 2006 - 2011
FENDT 716 6.1 [TCD2012L06] 2006 - 2011
FENDT 718 6.1 [TCD2012L06] 2006 - 2011
FENDT 720 6.1 [TCD2012L06] 2012 - 2023
FENDT 722 6.1 [TCD2012L06] 2012 - 2023
FENDT 724 6.1 [TCD2012L06] 2012 - 2023
FENDT 818 6.1 [TCD2012L06] 2006 - 2016
FENDT 819 6.1 [TCD2013L6] 2010 - 2020
FENDT 822 6.1 2010 - 2020
FENDT 824 6.1 2010 - 2020
FENDT 826 6.1 2010 - 2020
FENDT 828 6.1 2010 - 2020
FENDT 922 7.2 [TCD2013L06] 2006 - 2010
FENDT 924 7.2 [TCD2013L06] 2006 - 2010
FENDT 924 7.8 2010 - 2013
FENDT 927 7.2 [TCD2013L06] 2006 - 2010
FENDT 927 7.8 2010 - 2013
FENDT 927 7.8 [TCDL6] 2013 - 2017
FENDT 930 7.2 [TCD2013L06] 2006 - 2010
FENDT 930 7.8 2010 - 2013
FENDT 930 7.8 [TTDCL6] 2013 - 2017
FENDT 933 7.2 [TCD2016L06] 2006 - 2010
FENDT 933 7.8 [TTDCL6] 2013 - 2017
FENDT 936 7.2 [TCD2013L06] 2006 - 2010
FENDT 936 7.8 [TTDCL6] 2013 - 2017
FENDT 939 7.8 [TTDCL6] 2013 - 2017
HAMM H 11i 4.1 [TCDL4] 1960 - 2023
HAMM H 13i 4.1 [TCDL4] 1960 - 2023
HAMM H 14i 4.1 [TCDL4] 1960 - 2023
HAMM H 16i 4.1 [TCDL4] 1960 - 2023
JOHN DEERE 6020 6.8 2002 - 2007
JOHN DEERE 6020 SE 4.5 [4045TL270/DL070] 2002 - 2007
JOHN DEERE 6020S 6.8 2002 - 2007
JOHN DEERE 6120 4.5 [4045] 2001 - 2007
JOHN DEERE 6120 SE 4.5 [4045TL070/TL272] 2002 - 2005
JOHN DEERE 6220 SE 3.9 [4045TL070/TL272] 2002 - 2007
JOHN DEERE 6220 SE 4.5 [4045] 2001 - 2007
JOHN DEERE 6420 4.5 [4045] 2001 - 2023
JOHN DEERE 6420 S 4.5 [4045HLA73] 2002 - 2007
JOHN DEERE 6420 S 4.5 [4045] 2001 - 2023
JOHN DEERE 6620 6.8 [6068TL072/HLA070/HL272] 2002 - 2005
JOHN DEERE 6820 6.8 [6068HLA71/HL472]
JOHN DEERE 6820 S 6.8 2002 - 2007
JOHN DEERE 6920 6.8 2003 - 2007
JOHN DEERE 6920 S 6.8 [6068HLA73/HL474] 1960 - 2023
KRAMER 4507 4.0 [TCD2012L04] 2008 - 2013
KRAMER 5507 4.0 [TCDL4] 1960 - 2023
LAMBORGHINI 160 6.1 [TCDL6] 2013 - 2023
MANITOU MLT 634-120 3.6 [TCDL4] 1960 - 2023
MASSEY FERGUSON BC 4500 [620DS] 2008 - 2023
MASSEY FERGUSON MF 32 [620DS] 2008 - 2023
MASSEY FERGUSON MF 34 [634DSA] 2008 - 2023
MASSEY FERGUSON MF 6475 6.6 [1006D-E66TA] 1960 - 2023
MASSEY FERGUSON MF 6480 6.6 [1106D-E66TA] 1960 - 2023
MASSEY FERGUSON MF 6480 6.6 [1106D] 1960 - 2023
MASSEY FERGUSON MF 6485 6.6 [D.66.CTA] 1960 - 2023
MASSEY FERGUSON MF 7465 6.6 [1006D-E66TA] 1960 - 2023
MASSEY FERGUSON MF 7475 6.6 [1006D-E66TA] 1960 - 2023
MASSEY FERGUSON MF 7480 6.6 [1006D-E66TA] 1960 - 2023
MATROT Helios 36 4.0 1960 - 2023
VALTRA BC4500 6.6 [620DSR] 2008 - 2023
VALTRA BC4500R 6.6 [620DSR] 1960 - 2023
VALTRA BH135i 4.4 [420DSA] 1960 - 2023
VALTRA BH180 6.6 [620DS] 2008 - 2023
VALTRA BH210i 6.6 [620DS] 1960 - 2023
VENIERI 18.63B 6.1 [TCDL6] 1960 - 2023
ZETOR 150 6.1 [TCDL6] 1960 - 2023
ZETOR 160 6.1 [TCDL6] 1960 - 2023
ZETOR HD 150 6.1 [TCDL6] 1960 - 2023
ZOOMLION ZS1354 1960 - 2023