ALTERNATOR a0483

851,00 

180 A

4 w magazynie



SKU: A0483 Kategoria:

BOSCH 0124625005
BOSCH 0124625007
BOSCH 0124625032
BOSCH 0124625032RB
BOSCH 0986047480
DELCO 12434
DELCO DRB7480
DELCO REMY 12434
DELCO REMY DRB7480
INDEKS 90156526
INDEKS A6507
INDEKS ALT10603
INDEKS EAA222168
INDEKS EAA252739
MAGNETI MARELLI 944390903190
MERCEDES 0121546602
MERCEDES 0121548902
MERCEDES 0131548502
MERCEDES 0131548902
MERCEDES A0121548902
MERCEDES A0131548902
OE RNL4748

Informacje dodatkowe

NumerOE

RNL4748

NumerIndeks

BOSCH 0124625005<br/> BOSCH 0124625007<br/> BOSCH 0124625032<br/> BOSCH 0124625032RB<br/> BOSCH 0986047480<br/> DELCO 12434<br/> DELCO DRB7480<br/> DELCO REMY 12434<br/> DELCO REMY DRB7480<br/> INDEKS 90156526<br/> INDEKS A6507<br/> INDEKS ALT10603<br/> INDEKS EAA222168<br/> INDEKS EAA252739<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 944390903190<br/> MERCEDES 0121546602<br/> MERCEDES 0121548902<br/> MERCEDES 0131548502<br/> MERCEDES 0131548902<br/> MERCEDES A0121548902<br/> MERCEDES A0131548902<br/> OE RNL4748<br/>

Pix0

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A0483-239022.jpg

Pix1

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A0483-90399.jpg

Pix2

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A0483-90400.jpg

Pix3

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A0483-90401.jpg

Rippenanzahl

6

Napięcie

12 V

CechaTyp

Lichtmaschine

NumerRef

0124625005,0124625007,0124625032,0124625032RB,0986047480,12434,DRB7480,12434,DRB7480,90156526,A6507,ALT10603,EAA222168,EAA252739,944390903190,0121546602,0121548902,0131548502,0131548902,A0121548902,A0131548902,RNL4748

EAN

5902129027539

NazwaCZ

Alternátor a0483

Natężenie

180 A

KOŁO PASOWE

AP

Rippenanzahl-spacja

6 <br>

KOŁO PASOWE-spacja

AP <br>

Spannung-spacja

12 V <br>

Natężenie-spacja

180 A <br>

Typ-spacja

OSOBOWY <br>

ZAMIENNIK DLA-spacja

BOSCH <br>

Producent

AS-PL

ZamiennikDlaCzesci

0124625007, BOSCH

Marka Model Engine Rok
MERCEDES BENZ CL 55 5.4 AMG Kompressor (C215)[M113.991] 2002 - 2006
MERCEDES BENZ CLS 55 AMG 5.4 (C219)[M113.990] 2005 - 2023
MERCEDES BENZ E 240 2.6 4-Matic (W211)[M112.917] 2003 - 2008
MERCEDES BENZ E 55 AMG 5.4 (W211)[M113.990] 2003 - 2023
MERCEDES BENZ E 55 AMG 5.4 Kompressor (W211)[M113.990] 2002 - 2023
MERCEDES BENZ E 55 T 5.4 AMG Kompressor (S211)[M113.990] 2003 - 2009
MERCEDES BENZ G 55 AMG 5.4 (W463)[M113.993] 2004 - 2023
MERCEDES BENZ G 55 AMG 5.5 (W463)[M113.993] 2008 - 2023
MERCEDES BENZ ML 500 5.0 4-Matic (W164)[M113.964] 2005 - 2023
MERCEDES BENZ R 500 5.0 4-Matic (W251)[M113.971] 2006 - 2023
MERCEDES BENZ S 55 AMG 5.4 Kompressor (W220)[M113.991] 2002 - 2005
MERCEDES BENZ SL 55 5.5 AMG (R230)[M113.992] 2001 - 2005
MERCEDES BENZ SL 55 5.5 AMG (R230)[M113.995] 2006 - 2023
MERCEDES BENZ SL 55 AMG 5.4 (R230)[M113.992] 2002 - 2023
MERCEDES BENZ SL 55 AMG 5.5 (R230)[M113.992] 2001 - 2002