ALTERNATOR a9222

827,00 

150 A

Brak w magazynie



SKU: A9222 Kategoria:

BOSCH 0123510060
BOSCH 0123510074
BOSCH 0123512502
BOSCH 0123520015
BOSCH 0123520030
BOSCH 0124615041
BOSCH 0986043130
DELCO REMY DRB3130
INDEKS A6593
INDEKS MAHMG3
INDEKS MG3
ISKRA / LETRIKA 11203119
ISKRA / LETRIKA 11203860
ISKRA / LETRIKA 11204149
ISKRA / LETRIKA 11204165
ISKRA / LETRIKA 11204254
ISKRA / LETRIKA AAN5105
ISKRA / LETRIKA AAN5120
ISKRA / LETRIKA AAN5122
ISKRA / LETRIKA AAN5123
ISKRA / LETRIKA AAN5125
ISKRA / LETRIKA AAN5136
ISKRA / LETRIKA AAN5164
ISKRA / LETRIKA AAN5173
ISKRA / LETRIKA AAN5308
ISKRA / LETRIKA AAN5761
ISKRA / LETRIKA AAN8166
ISKRA / LETRIKA IA1057
ISKRA / LETRIKA IA1117
ISKRA / LETRIKA IA1242
KHD 01180758
KHD 01182027
KHD 01182691
KHD 01183606
MAHLE 72735002
MAHLE MG28
MAHLE MG3
MAHLE MG52
MERCEDES 0101541502
MERCEDES 0121541402
MERCEDES A0101541502
MERCEDES A0121541402

Informacje dodatkowe

NumerIndeks

BOSCH 0123510060<br/> BOSCH 0123510074<br/> BOSCH 0123512502<br/> BOSCH 0123520015<br/> BOSCH 0123520030<br/> BOSCH 0124615041<br/> BOSCH 0986043130<br/> DELCO REMY DRB3130<br/> INDEKS A6593<br/> INDEKS MAHMG3<br/> INDEKS MG3<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA 11203119<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA 11203860<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA 11204149<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA 11204165<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA 11204254<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA AAN5105<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA AAN5120<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA AAN5122<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA AAN5123<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA AAN5125<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA AAN5136<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA AAN5164<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA AAN5173<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA AAN5308<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA AAN5761<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA AAN8166<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA IA1057<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA IA1117<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA IA1242<br/> KHD 01180758<br/> KHD 01182027<br/> KHD 01182691<br/> KHD 01183606<br/> MAHLE 72735002<br/> MAHLE MG28<br/> MAHLE MG3<br/> MAHLE MG52<br/> MERCEDES 0101541502<br/> MERCEDES 0121541402<br/> MERCEDES A0101541502<br/> MERCEDES A0121541402<br/>

Pix0

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A9222-100190.jpg

Pix1

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A9222-A9222_256959.jpg

Pix2

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A9222-239057.jpg

Pix3

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A9222-100193.jpg

Napięcie

12 V

CechaTyp

Lichtmaschine

NumerRef

0123510060,0123510074,0123512502,0123520015,0123520030,0124615041,0986043130,DRB3130,A6593,MAHMG3,MG3,11203119,11203860,11204149,11204165,11204254,AAN5105,AAN5120,AAN5122,AAN5123,AAN5125,AAN5136,AAN5164,AAN5173,AAN5308,AAN5761,AAN8166,IA1057,IA1117,IA1242,01180758,01182027,01182691,01183606,72735002,MG28,MG3,MG52,0101541502,0121541402,A0101541502,A0121541402

EAN

5902129033639

NazwaCZ

Alternátor a9222

Natężenie

150 A

KOŁO PASOWE

N/A

KOŁO PASOWE-spacja

N/A <br>

Spannung-spacja

12 V <br>

Natężenie-spacja

150 A <br>

Typ-spacja

ROLNICZY <br>

ZAMIENNIK DLA-spacja

ISKRA / LETRIKA <br>

Producent

AS-PL

ZamiennikDlaCzesci

11.204.149, ISKRA / LETRIKA

Marka Model Engine Rok
ARONA AD 185 M 0.5 1978 - 1988
CLAAS Jaguar 850 1960 - 2023
FENDT 300 4.0 [TCD2012] 1960 - 2023
FENDT 308 LSA 4.2 [TD226-B4] 1989 - 2023
FENDT 308 LSE 4.2 [TD226-4] 1980 - 1990
FENDT 309 CA 3.2 [BF4M1012E] 1997 - 2023
FENDT 309 LSA 3.2 [BF4M1012E] 1989 - 2023
FENDT 310 LSA 4.2 [TD226-4] 1989 - 1996
FENDT 311 LSA 6.2 [D226B-6] 1991 - 2023
FENDT 311 LSE 6.2 [D226B-6] 1991 - 2023
FENDT 312 LSA 6.2 [D226B-6] 1991 - 2023
FENDT 400 [TCD2012] 1960 - 2023
FENDT 409 1960 - 2023
FENDT 409 A 1960 - 2023
FENDT 410 1960 - 2023
FENDT 410 NA 1960 - 2023
FENDT 411 1960 - 2023
FENDT 411 NA 1960 - 2023
FENDT 412 1960 - 2023
FENDT 510C 4.2 [TD226B-4] 1993 - 1999
FENDT 510CA 4.2 [TD226B-4] 1993 - 1999
FENDT 711 5.7 1998 - 2003
FENDT 711 Vario 5.7 1998 - 2003
FENDT 712 5.7 1999 - 2003
FENDT 712 NA 5.7 1999 - 2003
FENDT 714 5.7 1999 - 2003
FENDT 714 NA 5.7 1999 - 2003
FENDT 716 5.7 1999 - 2003
FENDT 716 Vario 5.7 1993 - 2003
FENDT 816 6.9 [D0826L1] 1993 - 2003
FENDT 916 6.9 [D0826L2] 1999 - 2003
FENDT 916 Vario 6.9 [D0826L2] 1999 - 2003
FENDT 918 NA 6.9 [D0826L2] 1999 - 2003
FENDT 920 NA 6.9 [D0826L2] 1999 - 2003
FENDT 920 Vario 6.9 [D0826L2] 1999 - 2003
FENDT 924 NA 6.9 [D0826L2] 1999 - 2003
FENDT 924 Vario 6.9 [D0826L2] 1999 - 2003
FENDT 926 6.9 [D0826L3] 1999 - 2003
FENDT 926 NA 6.9 [D0826L3] 1999 - 2003
FENDT 926 PL 6.9 [D0826L3] 1999 - 2003
JOHN DEERE 3610 S 4.5 [4045T] 1998 - 2001
JOHN DEERE 6100 3.9 [4-239] 1992 - 1996
JOHN DEERE 6100 L 3.9 [4-239] 1992 - 1996
JOHN DEERE 6110 4.5 [4045T] 1998 - 2001
JOHN DEERE 6110 L 4.5 [4045T] 1998 - 2001
JOHN DEERE 6210 4.5 [4045T] 1998 - 2001
JOHN DEERE 6210 L 4.5 [4045T] 1998 - 2001
JOHN DEERE 6215 4.5 [4045TL272] 2002 - 2005
JOHN DEERE 6310 4.5 [4045T] 1998 - 2001
JOHN DEERE 6310 L 4.5 [4045T] 1998 - 2001
JOHN DEERE 6320 4.5 [4045TL272] 2002 - 2005
JOHN DEERE 6320 SE 4.5 [4045TL272] 2002 - 2005
JOHN DEERE 6410 4.5 [4045T] 1998 - 2001
JOHN DEERE 6410 L 4.5 [4045T] 1998 - 2001
JOHN DEERE 6410 S 4.5 [4045T] 1998 - 2001
JOHN DEERE 6410 SE 4.5 [4045T] 1998 - 2001
JOHN DEERE 6620 6.8 [6068TL072] 2002 - 2005
JOHN DEERE 6620 6.8 [HL272] 2002 - 2005
JOHN DEERE 6620 6.8 [HLA070] 2002 - 2005
KHD Engine 4.8 [BF6M1012C] 1960 - 2023
KHD Engine 4.8 [BF6M1012] 1960 - 2023