ALTERNATOR ASTRA F G COMBO VECTRA C

434,00 

100 A

Brak w magazynie



SKU: A1011 Kategoria:

ALFA ROMEO 9133600
BOSCH 0124225002
BOSCH 0124225024
BOSCH 0124225046
BOSCH 0124225050
BOSCH 0124415002
BOSCH 0124415028
BOSCH 0124425022
BOSCH 0124425025
BOSCH 0986042740
BOSCH 0986047290
BOSCH 0986047310
BOSCH 0986047573
DELCO 10479225
DELCO 10480225
DELCO 225
DELCO 3493225
DELCO 3493459
DELCO 459
DELCO DA5013
DELCO DRA3903
DELCO DRA3903N
DELCO RAA14014
DENSO 1012100850
DENSO DAN1341
FIAT 913360
FIAT 9133600
GENERAL MOTORS 1204123
GENERAL MOTORS 13156051
GENERAL MOTORS 24463063
GENERAL MOTORS 55556070
GENERAL MOTORS 55556071
GENERAL MOTORS 6204073
GENERAL MOTORS 6204076
GENERAL MOTORS 6204098
GENERAL MOTORS 6204138
GENERAL MOTORS 6204155
GENERAL MOTORS 6204192
GENERAL MOTORS 6204204
GENERAL MOTORS 6204206
GENERAL MOTORS 6204209
GENERAL MOTORS 6204214
GENERAL MOTORS 6204238
GENERAL MOTORS 90561970
GENERAL MOTORS 90561971
GENERAL MOTORS 9117851
GENERAL MOTORS 9117931
GENERAL MOTORS 9129823
GENERAL MOTORS 9133600
GENERAL MOTORS 9192823

Informacje dodatkowe

NumerOE

124126RT

NumerIndeks

ALFA ROMEO 9133600<br/> BOSCH 0124225002<br/> BOSCH 0124225024<br/> BOSCH 0124225046<br/> BOSCH 0124225050<br/> BOSCH 0124415002<br/> BOSCH 0124415028<br/> BOSCH 0124425022<br/> BOSCH 0124425025<br/> BOSCH 0986042740<br/> BOSCH 0986047290<br/> BOSCH 0986047310<br/> BOSCH 0986047573<br/> DELCO 10479225<br/> DELCO 10480225<br/> DELCO 225<br/> DELCO 3493225<br/> DELCO 3493459<br/> DELCO 459<br/> DELCO DA5013<br/> DELCO DRA3903<br/> DELCO DRA3903N<br/> DELCO RAA14014<br/> DENSO 1012100850<br/> DENSO DAN1341<br/> FIAT 913360<br/> FIAT 9133600<br/> GENERAL MOTORS 1204123<br/> GENERAL MOTORS 13156051<br/> GENERAL MOTORS 24463063<br/> GENERAL MOTORS 55556070<br/> GENERAL MOTORS 55556071<br/> GENERAL MOTORS 6204073<br/> GENERAL MOTORS 6204076<br/> GENERAL MOTORS 6204098<br/> GENERAL MOTORS 6204138<br/> GENERAL MOTORS 6204155<br/> GENERAL MOTORS 6204192<br/> GENERAL MOTORS 6204204<br/> GENERAL MOTORS 6204206<br/> GENERAL MOTORS 6204209<br/> GENERAL MOTORS 6204214<br/> GENERAL MOTORS 6204238<br/> GENERAL MOTORS 90561970<br/> GENERAL MOTORS 90561971<br/> GENERAL MOTORS 9117851<br/> GENERAL MOTORS 9117931<br/> GENERAL MOTORS 9129823<br/> GENERAL MOTORS 9133600<br/> GENERAL MOTORS 9192823<br/>

Pix0

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A1011-193482.jpg

Pix1

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A1011-193483.jpg

Pix2

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A1011-193484.jpg

Pix3

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A1011-193485.jpg

Rippenanzahl

5

Generator-Ladestrom

100

Napięcie

12 V

CechaTyp

Lichtmaschine

EAN

5901259402780

NazwaCZ

Alternátor ASTRA F G COMBO VECTRA C

NumerRef

9133600,0124225002,0124225024,0124225046,0124225050,0124415002,0124415028,0124425022,0124425025,0986042740,0986047290,0986047310,0986047573,10479225,10480225,225,3493225,3493459,459,DA5013,DRA3903,DRA3903N,RAA14014,1012100850,DAN1341,913360,9133600,1204123,13156051,24463063,55556070,55556071,6204073,6204076,6204098,6204138,6204155,6204192,6204204,6204206,6204209,6204214,6204238,90561970,90561971,9117851,9117931,9129823,9133600,9192823

Natężenie

100 A

KOŁO PASOWE

AP

Rippenanzahl-spacja

5 <br>

Generator-Ladestrom-spacja

100 <br>

KOŁO PASOWE-spacja

AP <br>

Spannung-spacja

12 V <br>

Natężenie-spacja

100 A <br>

Typ-spacja

OSOBOWY <br>

ZAMIENNIK DLA-spacja

DELCO <br>

Producent

AS-PL

ZamiennikDlaCzesci

10480225, DELCO

Marka Model Engine Rok
OPEL Astra F 1.4 i 16V [X14XE] 1997 - 1998
OPEL Astra G 1.4 i 16V [X14XE] 1997 - 2000
OPEL Astra G 1.4 i 16V [X14XE][Z14XE] 2000 - 2004
OPEL Astra G 1.6 [Z16YNG] 2002 - 2004
OPEL Astra G 1.6 16V [X16XEL] 1997 - 2000
OPEL Astra G 1.6 i [X16SZR][Z16SE] 2000 - 2004
OPEL Astra G 1.6 i 16V [X16XEL] 1997 - 2000
OPEL Astra G 1.6 i 16V [X16XEL][Z16XE] 1998 - 2005
OPEL Astra G 1.8 16V [X18XE1] 1997 - 2000
OPEL Astra G 1.8 i 16V [X18XE1] 1997 - 2000
OPEL Astra G 1.8 i 16V [X18XE1][Z18XE] 2000 - 2005
OPEL Astra G 2.0 [Z20LER] 2002 - 2023
OPEL Astra G 2.0 [Z20LET] 2002 - 2004
OPEL Astra G 2.0 16V [X20XEV] 1997 - 2004
OPEL Astra G 2.0 16V [Z20LET] 2002 - 2005
OPEL Astra G 2.0 i 16V [X20XER] 1999 - 2002
OPEL Astra G 2.0 i 16V [X20XEV] 1997 - 2004
OPEL Astra G 2.0 OPC [Z20LET] 2001 - 2004
OPEL Astra G 2.0 Turbo 16V [Z20LER] 2002 - 2023
OPEL Astra G 2.0 Turbo 16V [Z20LET] 2000 - 2005
OPEL Astra H 1.8 [Z18XE] 2004 - 2023
OPEL Astra H 1.8 i GTC [Z18XE] 2005 - 2023
OPEL Combo 1.6 [Z16SE] 2001 - 2004
OPEL Combo 1.6 16V Tour [Z16YNG] 2006 - 2023
OPEL Corsa C 1.8 i 16V [Z18XE] 2000 - 2023
OPEL Meriva 1.6 [Z16SE] 2003 - 2023
OPEL Meriva 1.6 16V [Z16XE] 2003 - 2023
OPEL Meriva 1.8 [Z18XE] 2002 - 2023
OPEL Omega B 2.2 i 16V [Y22XE] 1999 - 2023
OPEL Omega B 2.2 i 16V [Z22XE] 2000 - 2023
OPEL Speedster 2.0 Turbo [Z20LET] 2003 - 2023
OPEL Tigra 1.8 i [Z18XE] 2004 - 2023
OPEL Vectra C 1.6 16V [Z16XE] 2004 - 2005
OPEL Vectra C 1.6 GTS [Z16XE] 2005 - 2023
OPEL Vectra C 1.8 [Z18XEL] 2002 - 2005
OPEL Vectra C 1.8 i [Z18XE] 2003 - 2023
OPEL Vectra C 1.8 i 16V [Z18XEL] 2002 - 2023
OPEL Vectra C 1.8 i 16V [Z18XE] 2002 - 2023
OPEL Vectra C 1.8 i 16V GTS [Z18XEL] 2002 - 2023
OPEL Vectra C 1.8 i 16V GTS [Z18XE] 2002 - 2023
OPEL Zafira 1.6 [Z16YNG] 2006 - 2023
OPEL Zafira A 1.6 16V [X16XEL] 1999 - 2005
OPEL Zafira A 1.6 16V [X16XEL][Z16XE] 1999 - 2005
OPEL Zafira A 1.6 i [Z16YNG] 2001 - 2023
OPEL Zafira A 1.8 16V [X18XE1] 1999 - 2000
OPEL Zafira A 1.8 16V [X18XE1][Z18XE] 2000 - 2005
OPEL Zafira A 2.0 [Z20LET] 2001 - 2005
OPEL Zafira A 2.0 OPC [Z20LET] 2002 - 2005
VAUXHALL Astra 2.0 Turbo [Z20LET] 2002 - 2023
VAUXHALL Astra 2.0 Turbo SRi [Z20LET] 2002 - 2023
VAUXHALL Astra G 1.4 16V [X14XE] 1997 - 2000
VAUXHALL Astra G 1.4 16V [Z14XE] 2000 - 2005
VAUXHALL Astra G 1.6 [X16SZR] 1997 - 2005
VAUXHALL Astra G 1.6 16V [X16XEL] 1997 - 2000
VAUXHALL Astra G 1.6 16V [Z16XE] 2000 - 2005
VAUXHALL Astra G 1.8 16V [X18XE1] 1997 - 2000
VAUXHALL Astra G 2.0 16V [X20XEV] 1997 - 2005
VAUXHALL Astra MK IV 1.6 [Z16SE] 2000 - 2005
VAUXHALL Astra MK IV 1.6 16V [Z16XE] 2000 - 2023
VAUXHALL Astra MK IV 1.6 Dualfuel [Z16XE] 2002 - 2005
VAUXHALL Astra MK IV 1.8 16V [Z18XE] 2000 - 2005
VAUXHALL Astra MK IV 1.8 Dualfuel 16V [Z18XE] 2002 - 2005
VAUXHALL Astra MK IV 2.0 Turbo 16V [Z20LET] 2000 - 2005
VAUXHALL Astra MK V 1.8 [Z18XE] 2004 - 2023
VAUXHALL Combo 1.6 [Z16SE] 2001 - 2023
VAUXHALL Corsa MK II 1.4 16V [Z14XE] 2000 - 2003
VAUXHALL Corsa MK II 1.8 16V [Z18XE] 2000 - 2023
VAUXHALL Corsavan MK II 1.3 CDTi 16V [Z13DT] 2004 - 2023
VAUXHALL Meriva 1.6 i [Z16SE] 2003 - 2023
VAUXHALL Meriva 1.6 i 16V [Z16XE] 2003 - 2023
VAUXHALL Meriva 1.8 i 16V [Z18XE] 2003 - 2023
VAUXHALL Tigra 1.8 [Z18XE] 2004 - 2023
VAUXHALL Vectra Mk II 1.6 16V [Z16XE] 2004 - 2023
VAUXHALL Vectra Mk II 1.6 16V GTS [Z16XE] 2004 - 2023
VAUXHALL Vectra Mk II 1.8 [Z18XER] 2002 - 2023
VAUXHALL Vectra Mk II 1.8 16V [Z18XE] 2003 - 2023
VAUXHALL Vectra Mk II 1.8 Dualfuel 16V [Z18XE] 2002 - 2023
VAUXHALL Vectra Mk II 1.8 Dualfuel 16V GTS [Z18XE] 2002 - 2023
VAUXHALL Vectra Mk II 1.8 i 16V [Z18XE] 2002 - 2023
VAUXHALL Vectra Mk II 1.8 i 16V GTS [Z18XE] 2002 - 2005
VAUXHALL Vivaro 2.5 DTi [G9U730] 2003 - 2023
VAUXHALL Zafira 1.6 16V [X16XEL] 1998 - 2023
VAUXHALL Zafira 1.8 16V [X18XE1] 1998 - 2023
VAUXHALL Zafira 1.8 16V [Z18XE] 2000 - 2005
VAUXHALL Zafira 2.0 Turbo 16V [Z20LET] 2001 - 2023