ALTERNATOR CA1085IR FORD SCORPIO 2.9

661,00 

100 A

7 w magazynie



SKU: A4031 Kategoria:

BOSCH 0986039891
DELCO DRA9891
MAGNETI MARELLI 63221344
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321324
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321343
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321344
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321422
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321465
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321473
MAGNETI MARELLI 63341343
MAGNETI MARELLI 63341344
MAGNETI MARELLI 943341343
OE 437774
OE RNL63321344
VALEO 437774
VALEO 440024

Informacje dodatkowe

NumerOE

437774

NumerIndeks

BOSCH 0986039891<br/> DELCO DRA9891<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 63221344<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 63321324<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 63321343<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 63321344<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 63321422<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 63321465<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 63321473<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 63341343<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 63341344<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 943341343<br/> OE 437774<br/> OE RNL63321344<br/> VALEO 437774<br/> VALEO 440024<br/>

Pix0

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A4031-112007.jpg

Pix1

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A4031-112008.jpg

Pix2

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A4031-112009.jpg

Pix3

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A4031-112010.jpg

Rippenanzahl

6

Generator-Ladestrom

100

Napięcie

12 V

CechaTyp

Lichtmaschine

EAN

5901259405200

NazwaCZ

Alternátor CA1085IR FORD SCORPIO 2.9

NumerRef

0986039891,DRA9891,63221344,63321324,63321343,63321344,63321422,63321465,63321473,63341343,63341344,943341343,437774,RNL63321344,437774,440024

Natężenie

100 A

KOŁO PASOWE

AP

Rippenanzahl-spacja

6 <br>

Generator-Ladestrom-spacja

100 <br>

KOŁO PASOWE-spacja

AP <br>

Spannung-spacja

12 V <br>

Natężenie-spacja

100 A <br>

Typ-spacja

OSOBOWY <br>

ZAMIENNIK DLA-spacja

MAGNETI MARELLI <br>

Producent

AS-PL

ZamiennikDlaCzesci

63221344, MAGNETI MARELLI

Marka Model Engine Rok
FORD Scorpio 2.9 i [BRG] 1995 - 1998
FORD Scorpio 2.9 i 24V [BOB] 1994 - 1998