ALTERNATOR CA1310IR SCANIA

798,00 

90 A

5 w magazynie



SKU: A3018 Kategoria:

BOSCH 0986049890
DAF 1377400
DELCO 19070071
DELCO DRA4036
FIAT 46430530
FORD 1371679
FORD 1377400
FORD 1433688
FORD 1433689
FORD 1440768
FORD 1440769
MITSUBISHI A004TR5191ZT
OE RNL2542433
OE RNLA14VI19
OE RNLA14VI19T
PEUGEOT 571523
PEUGEOT 571527
SCANIA 571522
VALEO 2541873
VALEO 2541916
VALEO 2542415
VALEO 2542415A
VALEO 2542416
VALEO 2542416A
VALEO 2542433
VALEO 2542433A
VALEO 2542479
VALEO 2542479A
VALEO 2542813
VALEO 2542813A
VALEO 2542814
VALEO 2809249
VALEO 2809249A
VALEO 2809251A
VALEO 436673
VALEO 436674
VALEO 549277
VALEO A14VI19
VALEO A14VI20
VALEO HD90S010
VALEO HD90S011
VALEO HD90S011ZD
VALEO HD90S013
VALEO HD90S013ZD
VALEO HD90S014
VALEO HD90S014ZD
VALEO HD90S016
VALEO HD90S016ZD
VALEO HD90S017
VALEO HD90S017ZD

Informacje dodatkowe

NumerOE

RNL2542433

NumerIndeks

BOSCH 0986049890<br/> DAF 1377400<br/> DELCO 19070071<br/> DELCO DRA4036<br/> FIAT 46430530<br/> FORD 1371679<br/> FORD 1377400<br/> FORD 1433688<br/> FORD 1433689<br/> FORD 1440768<br/> FORD 1440769<br/> MITSUBISHI A004TR5191ZT<br/> OE RNL2542433<br/> OE RNLA14VI19<br/> OE RNLA14VI19T<br/> PEUGEOT 571523<br/> PEUGEOT 571527<br/> SCANIA 571522<br/> VALEO 2541873<br/> VALEO 2541916<br/> VALEO 2542415<br/> VALEO 2542415A<br/> VALEO 2542416<br/> VALEO 2542416A<br/> VALEO 2542433<br/> VALEO 2542433A<br/> VALEO 2542479<br/> VALEO 2542479A<br/> VALEO 2542813<br/> VALEO 2542813A<br/> VALEO 2542814<br/> VALEO 2809249<br/> VALEO 2809249A<br/> VALEO 2809251A<br/> VALEO 436673<br/> VALEO 436674<br/> VALEO 549277<br/> VALEO A14VI19<br/> VALEO A14VI20<br/> VALEO HD90S010<br/> VALEO HD90S011<br/> VALEO HD90S011ZD<br/> VALEO HD90S013<br/> VALEO HD90S013ZD<br/> VALEO HD90S014<br/> VALEO HD90S014ZD<br/> VALEO HD90S016<br/> VALEO HD90S016ZD<br/> VALEO HD90S017<br/> VALEO HD90S017ZD<br/>

Pix0

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A3018-239059.jpg

Pix1

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A3018-64954.jpg

Pix2

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A3018-64955.jpg

Pix3

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A3018-64956.jpg

Generator-Ladestrom

90

Napięcie

24 V

CechaTyp

Lichtmaschine

NumerRef

0986049890,1377400,19070071,DRA4036,46430530,1371679,1377400,1433688,1433689,1440768,1440769,A004TR5191ZT,RNL2542433,RNLA14VI19,RNLA14VI19T,571523,571527,571522,2541873,2541916,2542415,2542415A,2542416,2542416A,2542433,2542433A,2542479,2542479A,2542813,2542813A,2542814,2809249,2809249A,2809251A,436673,436674,549277,A14VI19,A14VI20,HD90S010,HD90S011,HD90S011ZD,HD90S013,HD90S013ZD,HD90S014,HD90S014ZD,HD90S016,HD90S016ZD,HD90S017,HD90S017ZD

EAN

5901259403589

NazwaCZ

Alternátor CA1310IR SCANIA

Natężenie

90 A

KOŁO PASOWE

N/A

Generator-Ladestrom-spacja

90 <br>

KOŁO PASOWE-spacja

N/A <br>

Spannung-spacja

24 V <br>

Natężenie-spacja

90 A <br>

Typ-spacja

CIĘŻAROWY <br>

ZAMIENNIK DLA-spacja

VALEO <br>

Producent

AS-PL

ZamiennikDlaCzesci

A14VI19, VALEO

Marka Model Engine Rok
SCANIA 114 C/340 10.6 [DC11.01] 1998 - 2023
SCANIA 114 C/340 10.6 [DC11.03] 1998 - 2023
SCANIA 114 C/380 10.6 [DC11.02] 1998 - 2023
SCANIA 114 C/380 10.6 [DC11.04] 1998 - 2023
SCANIA 114 G/340 11.0 [DSC11.07] 1996 - 2023
SCANIA 114 G/340 11.0 [DSC11.79] 1996 - 2023
SCANIA 114 G/380 10.6 [DC11.02] 1998 - 2023
SCANIA 114 G/380 10.6 [DC11.04] 1998 - 2023
SCANIA 114 L/340 10.6 [DC11.01] 1998 - 2023
SCANIA 114 L/340 10.6 [DC11.03] 1998 - 2023
SCANIA 114 L/380 10.6 [DC11.02] 1998 - 2023
SCANIA 114 L/380 10.6 [DC11.04] 1998 - 2023
SCANIA 124 C/360 11.7 [DSC12.02] 1996 - 2023
SCANIA 124 C/400 11.7 [DSC12.01] 1996 - 2023
SCANIA 124 G/360 11.7 [DSC12.02] 1996 - 2023
SCANIA 124 G/400 11.7 [DSC12.01] 1996 - 2023
SCANIA 124 L/360 11.7 [DSC12.02] 1996 - 2023
SCANIA 124 L/400 11.7 [DSC12.01] 1996 - 2023
SCANIA 124 L/420 11.7 [DC12.01] 1997 - 2023
SCANIA 124 L/420 11.7 [DC12.03] 1997 - 2023
SCANIA 124 L/420 11.7 [DSC12.05] 1997 - 2023
SCANIA 144 C/460 14.2 [DSC14.15] 1996 - 2023
SCANIA 144 C/530 14.2 [DSC14.13] 1996 - 2023
SCANIA 144 G/460 14.2 [DSC14.15] 1996 - 2023
SCANIA 144 G/530 14.2 [DSC14.13] 1996 - 2023
SCANIA 144 L/460 14.2 [DSC14.15] 1995 - 2023
SCANIA 144 L/530 14.2 [DSC14.13] 1995 - 2023
SCANIA 94 C/260 9.0 [DC9.02] 1996 - 2023
SCANIA 94 C/260 9.0 [DSC9.12] 1996 - 2023
SCANIA 94 C/310 9.0 [DSC9.13] 1996 - 2023
SCANIA 94 C/310 9.0 [DSC9.15] 1996 - 2023
SCANIA 94 D/220 9.0 [DSC9.11] 1996 - 2023
SCANIA 94 D/260 9.0 [DC9.02] 1996 - 2023
SCANIA 94 D/260 9.0 [DC9.05] 1996 - 2023
SCANIA 94 D/260 9.0 [DSC9.12] 1996 - 2023
SCANIA 94 D/310 9.0 [DSC9.13] 1996 - 2023
SCANIA 94 D/310 9.0 [DSC9.13] 1998 - 2023
SCANIA 94 D/310 9.0 [DSC9.15] 1996 - 2023
SCANIA 94 D/310 9.0 [DSC9.15] 1998 - 2023
SCANIA 94 G/220 9.0 [DSC9.11] 1996 - 2023
SCANIA 94 G/220 9.0 [DSC9.11] 1998 - 2023
SCANIA 94 G/260 9.0 [DC9.02] 1996 - 2023
SCANIA 94 G/260 9.0 [DC9.05] 1996 - 2023
SCANIA 94 G/260 9.0 [DSC9.12] 1996 - 2023
SCANIA 94 G/260 9.0 [DSC9.12] 1998 - 2023
SCANIA 94 G/310 9.0 [DSC9.13] 1996 - 2023
SCANIA 94 G/310 9.0 [DSC9.15] 1996 - 2023
SCANIA 94 L/310 9.0 [DSC9.13] 1996 - 2023
SCANIA 94 L/310 9.0 [DSC9.15] 1996 - 2023
SCANIA T 114 G/340 11.0 [DSC11.79] 1996 - 2023
SCANIA T 114 L/340 11.0 [DSC11.79] 1996 - 2023
SCANIA T 124 G/360 11.7 [DSC12.02] 1997 - 2023
SCANIA T 124 G/400 11.7 [DSC12.01] 1997 - 2023
SCANIA T 124 L/360 11.7 [DSC12.02] 1997 - 2023
SCANIA T 124 L/400 11.7 [DSC12.01] 1997 - 2023
SCANIA T 124 L/420 11.7 [DC12.01] 1996 - 2023
SCANIA T 124 L/420 11.7 [DC12.03] 1996 - 2023
SCANIA T 124 L/420 11.7 [DSC12.05] 1996 - 2023
SCANIA T 144 G/460 11.7 [DSC14.15] 1997 - 2023
SCANIA T 144 G/530 11.7 [DSC14.13] 1997 - 2023
SCANIA T 144 L/460 11.7 [DSC14.15] 1997 - 2023
SCANIA T 144 L/530 11.7 [DSC14.13] 1997 - 2023