ALTERNATOR CA252IR FIAT RITMO ZASTAVA

438,00 

55 A

8 w magazynie



SKU: A4059 Kategoria:

BOSCH 0120489187
BOSCH 0120489188
BOSCH 0986033250
BOSCH 0986033251
DELCO DRA3250
DELCO DRA3250N
DENSO DAN616
FIAT 4395131
FIAT 4434084
FIAT 46231684
FIAT 46231687
FIAT 5958394
FIAT 5958395
FIAT 5967595
FIAT 5967596
FIAT 7533853
FIAT 7541823
FIAT 7580207
FIAT 77320410
FIAT 77367411
FIAT 7765558
FIAT 992235
ISKRA / LETRIKA 11201167
ISKRA / LETRIKA 11201204
ISKRA / LETRIKA 11201405
ISKRA / LETRIKA 11201432
ISKRA / LETRIKA AAK1163
ISKRA / LETRIKA AAK3529
ISKRA / LETRIKA AAK3538
MAGNETI MARELLI 63303610
MAGNETI MARELLI 63305401
MAGNETI MARELLI 63307401
MAGNETI MARELLI 63307431
MAGNETI MARELLI 63320004
MAGNETI MARELLI 63320028
MAGNETI MARELLI 63320047
MAGNETI MARELLI 63320073
MAGNETI MARELLI 63320130
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321003
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321005
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321154
MAHLE MG510
MAHLE MG535
OE 123325RT
OE CA252IR
OE RNL3325
VALEO 2541235
VALEO 2541236
VALEO 433115
VALEO 433118

Informacje dodatkowe

NumerOE

123325RT

NumerIndeks

BOSCH 0120489187<br/> BOSCH 0120489188<br/> BOSCH 0986033250<br/> BOSCH 0986033251<br/> DELCO DRA3250<br/> DELCO DRA3250N<br/> DENSO DAN616<br/> FIAT 4395131<br/> FIAT 4434084<br/> FIAT 46231684<br/> FIAT 46231687<br/> FIAT 5958394<br/> FIAT 5958395<br/> FIAT 5967595<br/> FIAT 5967596<br/> FIAT 7533853<br/> FIAT 7541823<br/> FIAT 7580207<br/> FIAT 77320410<br/> FIAT 77367411<br/> FIAT 7765558<br/> FIAT 992235<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA 11201167<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA 11201204<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA 11201405<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA 11201432<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA AAK1163<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA AAK3529<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA AAK3538<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 63303610<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 63305401<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 63307401<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 63307431<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 63320004<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 63320028<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 63320047<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 63320073<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 63320130<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 63321003<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 63321005<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 63321154<br/> MAHLE MG510<br/> MAHLE MG535<br/> OE 123325RT<br/> OE CA252IR<br/> OE RNL3325<br/> VALEO 2541235<br/> VALEO 2541236<br/> VALEO 433115<br/> VALEO 433118<br/>

Pix0

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A4059-119651.jpg

Pix1

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A4059-119652.jpg

Pix2

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A4059-119653.jpg

Pix3

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A4059-119654.jpg

Rippenanzahl

1

Generator-Ladestrom

55

Napięcie

12 V

CechaTyp

Lichtmaschine

EAN

5901259405521

NazwaCZ

Alternátor CA252IR FIAT RITMO ZASTAVA

NumerRef

0120489187,0120489188,0986033250,0986033251,DRA3250,DRA3250N,DAN616,4395131,4434084,46231684,46231687,5958394,5958395,5967595,5967596,7533853,7541823,7580207,77320410,77367411,7765558,992235,11201167,11201204,11201405,11201432,AAK1163,AAK3529,AAK3538,63303610,63305401,63307401,63307431,63320004,63320028,63320047,63320073,63320130,63321003,63321005,63321154,MG510,MG535,123325RT,CA252IR,RNL3325,2541235,2541236,433115,433118

Natężenie

55 A

KOŁO PASOWE

AP

Rippenanzahl-spacja

1 <br>

Generator-Ladestrom-spacja

55 <br>

KOŁO PASOWE-spacja

AP <br>

Spannung-spacja

12 V <br>

Natężenie-spacja

55 A <br>

Typ-spacja

OSOBOWY <br>

ZAMIENNIK DLA-spacja

MAGNETI MARELLI <br>

Producent

AS-PL

ZamiennikDlaCzesci

63321003, MAGNETI MARELLI

Marka Model Engine Rok
AUTOBIANCHI Y10 1.0 [156A.000] 1985 - 1988
FIAT 126 0.7 700 Bambino [126A2.000] 1987 - 1991
FIAT 126 0.7 700 Bambino [126A2.048] 1987 - 1991
FIAT Elba 1.3 1986 - 1993
FIAT Fiorino 1.0 [127A.000] 1982 - 1987
FIAT Fiorino 1.1 [146A9.000] 1986 - 1993
FIAT Fiorino 1.3 [146A5.000] 1987 - 2001
FIAT Fiorino 1.5 [149C1.000] 1988 - 1993
FIAT Fiorino 1.5 i.e. [149C1.000] 1988 - 1993
FIAT Regata 1.3 [138B2.000] 1983 - 1986
FIAT Regata 1.3 ES [149A3.000] 1983 - 1989
FIAT Regata 1.3 ES [149A7.000] 1983 - 1989
FIAT Regata 1.5 [149A5.000] 1983 - 1989
FIAT Regata 1.5 i.e. [138B3.048] 1985 - 1989
FIAT Regata 1.5 i.e. [138C2.048] 1985 - 1987
FIAT Regata 1.5 i.e. [138C3.048] 1983 - 1985
FIAT Regata 1.5 i.e. [149C1.000] 1987 - 1990
FIAT Regata 1.5 Super [138B3.000] 1983 - 1985
FIAT Regata 1.6 [149A.000] 1983 - 1991
FIAT Ritmo 1.0 [127A6.000] 1978 - 1982
FIAT Ritmo 1.1 [138B.000] 1982 - 1985
FIAT Ritmo 1.1 [138B1.000] 1982 - 1985
FIAT Ritmo 1.1 [138C.1000] 1982 - 1985
FIAT Ritmo 1.1 [146A4.048] 1985 - 1987
FIAT Ritmo 1.3 [138A3.000] 1981 - 1982
FIAT Ritmo 1.3 [149A3.000] 1983 - 1985
FIAT Ritmo 1.3 [149A7.000] 1983 - 1985
FIAT Ritmo 1.3 Bertone 1985 - 1987
FIAT Ritmo 1.5 [138B3.000] 1983 - 1987
FIAT Ritmo 1.5 [138C2.048] 1985 - 1988
FIAT Ritmo 1.5 [149A5.000] 1985 - 1987
FIAT Ritmo 1.5 [149C1.000] 1987 - 1988
FIAT Ritmo 1.5 Bertone [138A4.000] 1980 - 1989
FIAT Ritmo 1.5 Bertone [138B3.000] 1980 - 1989
FIAT Ritmo 1.5 i.e. [138C2.048] 1985 - 1987
FIAT Ritmo 1.5 i.e. [149C1.000] 1987 - 1988
FIAT Tempra 1.4 i.e. [159A2.000] 1990 - 1996
FIAT Tempra 1.6 [159A3.000] 1990 - 1993
FIAT Tipo 1.4 i.e. [160A1.046] 1989 - 1993
FIAT Tipo 1.4 i.e. [836A4.000] 1989 - 1995
FIAT Tipo 1.4 Selecta [160A1.000] 1987 - 1989
FIAT Tipo 1.4 Selecta [160A1.048] 1989 - 1990
FIAT Tipo 1.6 Digit [160A2.000] 1988 - 1995
FIAT Uno 1.1 [138B.000] 1983 - 1989
FIAT Uno 1.1 [146A4.048] 1985 - 1989
FIAT Uno 1.3 [138B2.000] 1983 - 1985
FIAT Uno 1.3 [149A7.000] 1985 - 1989
FIAT Uno 1.4 S [160A1.048] 1989 - 1992
FIAT Uno 1.5 i.e. [138C2.048] 1985 - 1987
FIAT Uno 1.5 i.e. [149C1.000] 1987 - 1994
INNOCENTI Elba 1.5 i.e. [149C1.000] 1992 - 1993
LANCIA Delta 1.1 [831B8.000] 1986 - 1990
LANCIA Delta 1.3 [831A2.000] 1979 - 1992
LANCIA Delta 1.3 [831B.000] 1979 - 1992
LANCIA Delta 1.5 [831A1.000] 1979 - 1992
LANCIA Delta 1.5 [831B1.000] 1979 - 1992
LANCIA Prisma 1.3 1982 - 1986
LANCIA Prisma 1.5 [138C2.048] 1985 - 1992
LANCIA Prisma 1.5 [831B1.000] 1986 - 1989
LANCIA Prisma 1.5 [831B1.048] 1986 - 1989
LANCIA Y10 1.0 Turbo [156A1.000] 1985 - 1989
ZASTAVA 101 1.3 1100 [128AR000] 1989 - 1993
ZASTAVA Yugo 1.1 60 EFi [100GL.0.64] 1991 - 1993
ZASTAVA Yugo 1.1 60 EFi [11E1.064] 1991 - 1993
ZASTAVA Yugo 1.1 Florida 1989 - 1993
ZASTAVA Yugo 1.3 [13E.3.064] 1991 - 1993
ZASTAVA Yugo 1.3 65 EFi [13E1.064] 1991 - 1993
ZASTAVA Yugo 1.4 Florida [160A1.000] 1988 - 1995
ZASTAVA Yugo 1.6 Florida 1989 - 1995