ALTERNATOR CA341 MERCEDES Liebherr R 961 R971 R981

443,00 

27 A

3 w magazynie



SKU: A0030 Kategoria:

BOSCH 0120300579
BOSCH 0120339538
BOSCH 0120400640
BOSCH 0120400642
BOSCH 0120400690
BOSCH 0120400694
BOSCH 0120400760
BOSCH 0120400790
BOSCH 0120400791
BOSCH 0120400805
BOSCH 0120488224
BOSCH 0120489023
BOSCH 0120489707
BOSCH 0120489730
CASE M41595
ISKRA / LETRIKA 11201032
ISKRA / LETRIKA 11201052
ISKRA / LETRIKA 11201066
ISKRA / LETRIKA 11201069
ISKRA / LETRIKA 11201186
ISKRA / LETRIKA 11201557
ISKRA / LETRIKA 11201574
ISKRA / LETRIKA AAK1109
ISKRA / LETRIKA AAK1113
ISKRA / LETRIKA AAK1115
ISKRA / LETRIKA AAK1167
ISKRA / LETRIKA AAK1204
ISKRA / LETRIKA AAK1352
ISKRA / LETRIKA AAK1381
ISKRA / LETRIKA AAK4509
KHD 01164049
KHD 01170731
KHD 01171681
KHD 01172650
KHD 01178669
KHD 01178689
KHD 02404401
KHD 03362189
LIEBHERR 6201367
LIEBHERR 6201369
MAHLE MG245
MAHLE MG260
MAHLE MG627
MAN 81261016025
MERCEDES 0031541702
MERCEDES 0061541702
MERCEDES A0031541702
MERCEDES A0061541702
OE RNL3126
RENAULT 7701015006

Informacje dodatkowe

NumerOE

RNL3126

NumerIndeks

BOSCH 0120300579<br/> BOSCH 0120339538<br/> BOSCH 0120400640<br/> BOSCH 0120400642<br/> BOSCH 0120400690<br/> BOSCH 0120400694<br/> BOSCH 0120400760<br/> BOSCH 0120400790<br/> BOSCH 0120400791<br/> BOSCH 0120400805<br/> BOSCH 0120488224<br/> BOSCH 0120489023<br/> BOSCH 0120489707<br/> BOSCH 0120489730<br/> CASE M41595<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA 11201032<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA 11201052<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA 11201066<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA 11201069<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA 11201186<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA 11201557<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA 11201574<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA AAK1109<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA AAK1113<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA AAK1115<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA AAK1167<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA AAK1204<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA AAK1352<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA AAK1381<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA AAK4509<br/> KHD 01164049<br/> KHD 01170731<br/> KHD 01171681<br/> KHD 01172650<br/> KHD 01178669<br/> KHD 01178689<br/> KHD 02404401<br/> KHD 03362189<br/> LIEBHERR 6201367<br/> LIEBHERR 6201369<br/> MAHLE MG245<br/> MAHLE MG260<br/> MAHLE MG627<br/> MAN 81261016025<br/> MERCEDES 0031541702<br/> MERCEDES 0061541702<br/> MERCEDES A0031541702<br/> MERCEDES A0061541702<br/> OE RNL3126<br/> RENAULT 7701015006<br/>

Pix0

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A0030-209967.jpg

Pix1

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A0030-209968.jpg

Pix2

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A0030-209969.jpg

Pix3

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A0030-209970.jpg

Generator-Ladestrom

27

Napięcie

24 V

CechaTyp

Lichtmaschine

EAN

5901259400441

NazwaCZ

Alternátor CA341 MERCEDES Liebherr R 961 R971 R981

NumerRef

0120300579,0120339538,0120400640,0120400642,0120400690,0120400694,0120400760,0120400790,0120400791,0120400805,0120488224,0120489023,0120489707,0120489730,M41595,11201032,11201052,11201066,11201069,11201186,11201557,11201574,AAK1109,AAK1113,AAK1115,AAK1167,AAK1204,AAK1352,AAK1381,AAK4509,01164049,01170731,01171681,01172650,01178669,01178689,02404401,03362189,6201367,6201369,MG245,MG260,MG627,81261016025,0031541702,0061541702,A0031541702,A0061541702,RNL3126,7701015006

Natężenie

27 A

KOŁO PASOWE

N/A

Generator-Ladestrom-spacja

27 <br>

KOŁO PASOWE-spacja

N/A <br>

Spannung-spacja

24 V <br>

Natężenie-spacja

27 A <br>

Typ-spacja

CIĘŻAROWY <br>

ZAMIENNIK DLA-spacja

BOSCH <br>

Producent

AS-PL

ZamiennikDlaCzesci

0120489707, BOSCH

Marka Model Engine Rok
ATLAS COPCO PR 425 8.5 [F6L413] 1980 - 1986
IVECO MK 130-13 6.1 [BF6L913T][F6L913] 1986 - 1989
IVECO MK 130-16 6.1 [BF6L913] 1986 - 1991
IVECO MK 75-9 4.1 [BF4L913T] 1985 - 1987
IVECO P/PA 120-13 6.2 [BF6L913T] 1983 - 1988
IVECO P/PA 120-13 6.2 [F6L913] 1983 - 1986
IVECO P/PA 120-16 6.2 [BF6L913] 1983 - 1988
IVECO P/PA 120-17 6.2 [BF6L913] 1983 - 1989
IVECO P/PA 150-16 6.2 [BF6L913] 1983 - 1988
IVECO P/PA 160-23 12.8 [F8L413F] 1984 - 1988
IVECO P/PA 160-30 12.8 [BF8L513] 1986 - 1988
IVECO P/PA 190-25 12.8 [F8L413F] 1983 - 1990
IVECO P/PA 190-32 16.0 [F10L413F] 1983 - 1985
IVECO P/PA 260-25 12.8 [F8L413F] 1983 - 1986
IVECO P/PA 260-30 12.8 [BF8L513] 1986 - 1988
IVECO P/PA 260-32 16.0 [F10L413F] 1983 - 1985
IVECO P/PA 330-30 12.8 [BF8L513] 1986 - 1988
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES U 1150 5.7 [OM353.907] 1988 - 2001
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES U 900 6.0 [OM366.939] 1988 - 2001