ALTERNATOR CHRYSLER VOYAGER 3.3

784,00 

140 A

6 w magazynie



SKU: A6318 Kategoria:

BOSCH F032CA2092
CHRYSLER 04868430AB
CHRYSLER 4686430
DELCO 12316
DELCO 12654
DELCO 19134399
DELCO 94114
DELCO REMY 12316
DELCO REMY 12654
DELCO REMY 19134399
DELCO REMY 94114
DELCO REMY DRA0541
DENSO 2100669
DENSO 2100670
DENSO 4210000010
DENSO 4210000011
DENSO 4210000012
DENSO 4210000013
DENSO 4210000021
DENSO 4210000022
DENSO 4210000023
DENSO 4210000024
DENSO 4210000025
DENSO 4210000026
DENSO 4210000027
DENSO 4210000028
DENSO 4210000220
DENSO 4210000221
DENSO 4210000222
DENSO 4210000223
DENSO 4210000225
DENSO 4210000490
DENSO 4210000492
DENSO 4210000493
INDEKS 14629102
INDEKS 90295396
INDEKS 90295396N
INDEKS A6156
INDEKS A80007
INDEKS A80008
INDEKS ALT30558
INDEKS ASA6156
INDEKS ASA6156P
INDEKS ASA6332
INDEKS EAA222160
OE 15201048
OE RNL4210000010
OE RNL4210000011
OE RNL4210000013
VAG 04868430AD

Informacje dodatkowe

NumerOE

15201048

NumerIndeks

BOSCH F032CA2092<br/> CHRYSLER 04868430AB<br/> CHRYSLER 4686430<br/> DELCO 12316<br/> DELCO 12654<br/> DELCO 19134399<br/> DELCO 94114<br/> DELCO REMY 12316<br/> DELCO REMY 12654<br/> DELCO REMY 19134399<br/> DELCO REMY 94114<br/> DELCO REMY DRA0541<br/> DENSO 2100669<br/> DENSO 2100670<br/> DENSO 4210000010<br/> DENSO 4210000011<br/> DENSO 4210000012<br/> DENSO 4210000013<br/> DENSO 4210000021<br/> DENSO 4210000022<br/> DENSO 4210000023<br/> DENSO 4210000024<br/> DENSO 4210000025<br/> DENSO 4210000026<br/> DENSO 4210000027<br/> DENSO 4210000028<br/> DENSO 4210000220<br/> DENSO 4210000221<br/> DENSO 4210000222<br/> DENSO 4210000223<br/> DENSO 4210000225<br/> DENSO 4210000490<br/> DENSO 4210000492<br/> DENSO 4210000493<br/> INDEKS 14629102<br/> INDEKS 90295396<br/> INDEKS 90295396N<br/> INDEKS A6156<br/> INDEKS A80007<br/> INDEKS A80008<br/> INDEKS ALT30558<br/> INDEKS ASA6156<br/> INDEKS ASA6156P<br/> INDEKS ASA6332<br/> INDEKS EAA222160<br/> OE 15201048<br/> OE RNL4210000010<br/> OE RNL4210000011<br/> OE RNL4210000013<br/> VAG 04868430AD<br/>

Pix0

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A6318-239039.jpg

Pix1

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A6318-85439.jpg

Pix2

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A6318-85440.jpg

Pix3

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A6318-85442.jpg

Generator-Ladestrom

140

Rippenanzahl

6

Napięcie

12 V

CechaTyp

Lichtmaschine

EAN

5902129012757

NazwaCZ

Alternátor CHRYSLER VOYAGER 3.3

NumerRef

F032CA2092,04868430AB,4686430,12316,12654,19134399,94114,12316,12654,19134399,94114,DRA0541,2100669,2100670,4210000010,4210000011,4210000012,4210000013,4210000021,4210000022,4210000023,4210000024,4210000025,4210000026,4210000027,4210000028,4210000220,4210000221,4210000222,4210000223,4210000225,4210000490,4210000492,4210000493,14629102,90295396,90295396N,A6156,A80007,A80008,ALT30558,ASA6156,ASA6156P,ASA6332,EAA222160,15201048,RNL4210000010,RNL4210000011,RNL4210000013,04868430AD

Natężenie

140 A

KOŁO PASOWE

AFP

Rippenanzahl-spacja

6 <br>

Generator-Ladestrom-spacja

140 <br>

KOŁO PASOWE-spacja

AFP <br>

Spannung-spacja

12 V <br>

Natężenie-spacja

140 A <br>

Typ-spacja

OSOBOWY <br>

ZAMIENNIK DLA-spacja

DENSO <br>

Producent

AS-PL

ZamiennikDlaCzesci

421000-0010, DENSO

Marka Model Engine Rok
CHRYSLER Town & Country 3.3 2001 - 2007
CHRYSLER Town & Country 3.8 2001 - 2007
CHRYSLER Town&Country Van 3.3 V6 2001 - 2005
CHRYSLER Town&Country Van 3.8 V6 2001 - 2007
CHRYSLER Voyager 3.3 2001 - 2008
CHRYSLER Voyager 3.3 AWD [EGA] 2000 - 2007
CHRYSLER Voyager 3.3 V6 2001 - 2004
CHRYSLER Voyager 3.3 V6 [EGA] 2000 - 2007
DODGE Caravan 3.3 2001 - 2007
DODGE Caravan 3.3 V6 2001 - 2006
DODGE Caravan 3.8 V6 2001 - 2006
DODGE Grand Caravan 3.3 2002 - 2007
DODGE Grand Caravan 3.8 2001 - 2007