Alternator Ford Focus 1.4, 1.6 benzyna

568,00 

80 A

Brak w magazynie



SKU: A4035 Kategoria:

BOSCH 0986044701
BOSCH 986044701
DELCO DA4758
DELCO DRA3648
DELCO RAA14759
DENSO 1022118040
DENSO 1022118041
DENSO 1022118042
DENSO DAN587
FORD 1070806
FORD 1073090
FORD 1111967
FORD 1127001
FORD 1136390
FORD 1144197
FORD 1215771
FORD 98AB10300GA
FORD 98AB10300GB
FORD 98AB10300GH
FORD R98AB10300GG
FORD R98AB10300GG1
ISKRA / LETRIKA IA9028
MAGNETI MARELLI 063377410010
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321679
MAGNETI MARELLI 63341679
MAGNETI MARELLI 63377402
MAGNETI MARELLI 63377410
MAGNETI MARELLI 944390900400
MAGNETI MARELLI MRA90040
OE 124470RT
OE 437623
OE RNL63341679
OE RNL63341679T
VALEO 437623

Informacje dodatkowe

NumerOE

124470RT

NumerIndeks

BOSCH 0986044701<br/> BOSCH 986044701<br/> DELCO DA4758<br/> DELCO DRA3648<br/> DELCO RAA14759<br/> DENSO 1022118040<br/> DENSO 1022118041<br/> DENSO 1022118042<br/> DENSO DAN587<br/> FORD 1070806<br/> FORD 1073090<br/> FORD 1111967<br/> FORD 1127001<br/> FORD 1136390<br/> FORD 1144197<br/> FORD 1215771<br/> FORD 98AB10300GA<br/> FORD 98AB10300GB<br/> FORD 98AB10300GH<br/> FORD R98AB10300GG<br/> FORD R98AB10300GG1<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA IA9028<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 063377410010<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 63321679<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 63341679<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 63377402<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 63377410<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 944390900400<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI MRA90040<br/> OE 124470RT<br/> OE 437623<br/> OE RNL63341679<br/> OE RNL63341679T<br/> VALEO 437623<br/>

Pix0

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A4035-209700.jpg

Pix1

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A4035-209701.jpg

Pix2

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A4035-209702.jpg

Pix3

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A4035-209703.jpg

Rippenanzahl

6

Generator-Ladestrom

80

Napięcie

12 V

CechaTyp

Lichtmaschine

EAN

5901259405248

NazwaCZ

Alternátor Ford Focus 1.4, 1.6 benzyna

NumerRef

0986044701,986044701,DA4758,DRA3648,RAA14759,1022118040,1022118041,1022118042,DAN587,1070806,1073090,1111967,1127001,1136390,1144197,1215771,98AB10300GA,98AB10300GB,98AB10300GH,R98AB10300GG,R98AB10300GG1,IA9028,063377410010,63321679,63341679,63377402,63377410,944390900400,MRA90040,124470RT,437623,RNL63341679,RNL63341679T,437623

Natężenie

80 A

KOŁO PASOWE

AP

Rippenanzahl-spacja

6 <br>

Generator-Ladestrom-spacja

80 <br>

KOŁO PASOWE-spacja

AP <br>

Spannung-spacja

12 V <br>

Natężenie-spacja

80 A <br>

Typ-spacja

OSOBOWY <br>

ZAMIENNIK DLA-spacja

MAGNETI MARELLI <br>

Producent

AS-PL

ZamiennikDlaCzesci

63321679, MAGNETI MARELLI

Marka Model Engine Rok
FORD Focus 1.4 1999 - 2005
FORD Focus 1.4 [ASDA] 2005 - 2023
FORD Focus 1.4 [ASDB] 2004 - 2023
FORD Focus 1.4 [ASDB] 2005 - 2023
FORD Focus 1.4 i 16V [FXDA] 1998 - 2004
FORD Focus 1.4 i 16V [FXDA] 1999 - 2004
FORD Focus 1.4 i 16V [FXDB] 1998 - 2004
FORD Focus 1.4 i 16V [FXDB] 1999 - 2004
FORD Focus 1.4 i 16V [FXDC] 1998 - 2004
FORD Focus 1.4 i 16V [FXDC] 1999 - 2004
FORD Focus 1.4 i 16V [FXDD] 1998 - 2004
FORD Focus 1.4 i 16V [FXDD] 1999 - 2004
FORD Focus 1.6 1999 - 2005
FORD Focus 1.6 C-Max [HWDA] 2003 - 2007
FORD Focus 1.6 i 16V [FYDA] 1998 - 2004
FORD Focus 1.6 i 16V [FYDA] 1999 - 2004
FORD Focus 1.6 i 16V [FYDB] 1998 - 2004
FORD Focus 1.6 i 16V [FYDB] 1999 - 2004
FORD Focus 1.6 i 16V [FYDC] 1998 - 2004
FORD Focus 1.6 i 16V [FYDC] 1999 - 2004
FORD Focus 1.6 i 16V [FYDD] 1998 - 2004
FORD Focus 1.6 i 16V [FYDD] 1999 - 2004
FORD Focus 1.6 Ti [HXDB] 2005 - 2023