ALTERNATOR LANCIA THEMA AUDI 100

716,00 

115 A

10 w magazynie



SKU: A0111 Kategoria:

BOSCH 0120468017
BOSCH 0120468019
BOSCH 0120468020
BOSCH 0120468022
BOSCH 0120468023
BOSCH 0120468024
BOSCH 0120468044
BOSCH 0120468052
BOSCH 0120468070
BOSCH 0120468079
BOSCH 0120468108
BOSCH 0120468109
BOSCH 0120468112
BOSCH 0120468122
BOSCH 0120468123
BOSCH 0120468141
BOSCH 0986038300
BOSCH 0986039690
BOSCH B120501043
DELCO DRA6270
DELCO DRA9690
FIAT 7634026
FIAT 7689341
FIAT 7713061
OE 123830RT
VAG 034903015F
VAG 034903016
VAG 034903016H
VAG 034903017B
VAG 034903017BX
VAG 046903015D
VAG 051903015D
VAG 054903015A
VAG 054903015J
VAG 054903015L
VAG 077903015
VAG 077903015C
VAG 077903015G
VALEO 437629
VALEO 437657

Informacje dodatkowe

NumerOE

123830RT

NumerIndeks

BOSCH 0120468017<br/> BOSCH 0120468019<br/> BOSCH 0120468020<br/> BOSCH 0120468022<br/> BOSCH 0120468023<br/> BOSCH 0120468024<br/> BOSCH 0120468044<br/> BOSCH 0120468052<br/> BOSCH 0120468070<br/> BOSCH 0120468079<br/> BOSCH 0120468108<br/> BOSCH 0120468109<br/> BOSCH 0120468112<br/> BOSCH 0120468122<br/> BOSCH 0120468123<br/> BOSCH 0120468141<br/> BOSCH 0986038300<br/> BOSCH 0986039690<br/> BOSCH B120501043<br/> DELCO DRA6270<br/> DELCO DRA9690<br/> FIAT 7634026<br/> FIAT 7689341<br/> FIAT 7713061<br/> OE 123830RT<br/> VAG 034903015F<br/> VAG 034903016<br/> VAG 034903016H<br/> VAG 034903017B<br/> VAG 034903017BX<br/> VAG 046903015D<br/> VAG 051903015D<br/> VAG 054903015A<br/> VAG 054903015J<br/> VAG 054903015L<br/> VAG 077903015<br/> VAG 077903015C<br/> VAG 077903015G<br/> VALEO 437629<br/> VALEO 437657<br/>

Pix0

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A0111-120294.jpg

Pix1

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A0111-120295.jpg

Pix2

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A0111-120296.jpg

Pix3

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A0111-120297.jpg

Rippenanzahl

1

Generator-Ladestrom

115

Napięcie

12 V

CechaTyp

Lichtmaschine

NumerRef

0120468017,0120468019,0120468020,0120468022,0120468023,0120468024,0120468044,0120468052,0120468070,0120468079,0120468108,0120468109,0120468112,0120468122,0120468123,0120468141,0986038300,0986039690,B120501043,DRA6270,DRA9690,7634026,7689341,7713061,123830RT,034903015F,034903016,034903016H,034903017B,034903017BX,046903015D,051903015D,054903015A,054903015J,054903015L,077903015,077903015C,077903015G,437629,437657

EAN

5901259401493

NazwaCZ

Alternátor LANCIA THEMA AUDI 100

Natężenie

115 A

KOŁO PASOWE

AP

Rippenanzahl-spacja

1 <br>

Generator-Ladestrom-spacja

115 <br>

KOŁO PASOWE-spacja

AP <br>

Spannung-spacja

12 V <br>

Natężenie-spacja

115 A <br>

Typ-spacja

OSOBOWY <br>

ZAMIENNIK DLA-spacja

BOSCH <br>

Producent

AS-PL

ZamiennikDlaCzesci

0120468017, BOSCH

Marka Model Engine Rok
AUDI 100 2.2 [KU] 1984 - 1990
AUDI 100 2.2 E Turbo Quattro [MC] 1988 - 1990
AUDI 100 2.2 Turbo [MC] 1988 - 1990
AUDI 100 2.2 Turbo Quattro [MC] 1989 - 1990
AUDI 100 2.3 [AAR] 1990 - 1991
AUDI 100 2.3 [NF] 1986 - 1990
AUDI 100 2.3 E [AAR] 1990
AUDI 100 2.3 E [NF] 1986 - 1990
AUDI 100 2.3 E Quattro [NF] 1986 - 1990
AUDI 100 2.3 Quattro [AAR] 1990
AUDI 100 2.5 TDi [1T] 1990
AUDI 100 2.5 TDi [AAT] 1990 - 1994
AUDI 100 2.5 TDi [ABP] 1990 - 1992
AUDI 100 4.2 V8 S4 Quattro [ABH] 1992 - 1994
AUDI 100 4.2 V8 S4 Quattro [AEC] 1992 - 1994
AUDI 200 2.2 Turbo [1B] 1988 - 1991
AUDI 200 2.2 Turbo [2B] 1988 - 1991
AUDI 200 2.2 Turbo [MC] 1988 - 1991
AUDI 200 2.2 Turbo 20V Quattro [3B] 1989 - 1990
AUDI 200 2.2 Turbo Quattro [1B] 1988 - 1990
AUDI 200 2.2 Turbo Quattro [MC] 1988 - 1991
AUDI 200 2.3 [NF] 1986 - 1991
AUDI 80 2.3 [NG] 1991 - 1996
AUDI 80 2.3 Quattro [NG] 1991 - 1994
AUDI 90 2.0 20V Quattro [NM] 1988 - 1991
AUDI 90 2.2 E Quattro [KV] 1987 - 1991
AUDI 90 2.3 E [NG] 1987 - 1991
AUDI 90 2.3 E [NG] 1990 - 1991
AUDI 90 2.3 E 20V [7A] 1988 - 1991
AUDI 90 2.3 E 20V Quattro [7A] 1988 - 1991
AUDI 90 2.3 E Quattro [NG] 1987 - 1991
AUDI Cabriolet 2.3 [NG] 1991 - 1994
AUDI Coupe 2.2 S2 Quattro [3B] 1990 - 1992
AUDI Coupe 2.2 Turbo Quattro [1B] 1988 - 1990
AUDI Coupe 2.2 Turbo Quattro [MB] 1988 - 1989
AUDI Coupe 2.3 [NG] 1988 - 1994
AUDI Coupe 2.3 20V [7A] 1989 - 1991
AUDI Coupe 2.3 20V Quattro [7A] 1988 - 1991
AUDI Coupe 2.3 Quattro [NG] 1988 - 1994
AUDI S4 2.2 Turbo Quattro [AAN] 1991 - 1994
AUDI S6 4.2 Plus Quattro [AHK] 1996 - 1997
AUDI S6 4.2 Quattro [AEC] 1994 - 1997
AUDI V8 3.6 Quattro [PT] 1988 - 1994
AUDI V8 4.2 Quattro [ABH] 1991 - 1993
LANCIA Thema 2.0 16V [834F1.000] 1992 - 1994
LANCIA Thema 2.0 Turbo 16V [834C.1000] 1988 - 1990
LANCIA Thema 2.0 Turbo 16V [834C1.246] 1989 - 1992
LANCIA Thema 2.0 Turbo 16V [834F2.000] 1992 - 1994
LANCIA Thema 2.8 i.e. V6 [834E.000] 1984 - 1988
LANCIA Thema 2.8 i.e. V6 [834E.146] 1988 - 1992