ALTERNATOR Octavia 1.4

612,00 

70 A

6 w magazynie



SKU: A0428 Kategoria:

BOSCH 012402A2LB
BOSCH 01240AA2LB
BOSCH 0124215009
BOSCH 0124315003
BOSCH 0124315004
BOSCH 0124315005
BOSCH 0124315007
BOSCH 0124315035
BOSCH 0124315036
BOSCH 0124325003
BOSCH 0124325003RG
BOSCH 0124325011
BOSCH 0124325013
BOSCH 0124325016
BOSCH 0124325032
BOSCH 0124325070
BOSCH 0124325074
BOSCH 0124325137
BOSCH 0124325140
BOSCH 0124325150
BOSCH 0986041500
BOSCH 0986041507
BOSCH 0986041510
BOSCH 0986041910
BOSCH 0986041920
BOSCH 0986042600
BOSCH 0986044380
BOSCH 0986045231
BOSCH 0986046100
BOSCH 124315003
BOSCH 124315005
BOSCH 124315008
BOSCH 124325003
BOSCH 124325011
BOSCH 124325013
BOSCH 124325016
BOSCH 124325032
BOSCH 124325070
BOSCH 124325074
BOSCH 124325135
BOSCH 124325137
BOSCH 986041500
BOSCH 986041510
BOSCH 986041910
BOSCH 986041920
BOSCH 986042630
BOSCH 986044380
BOSCH 986044390
BOSCH F000BL0301
BOSCH F032CA1378

Informacje dodatkowe

NumerOE

0986041500

NumerIndeks

BOSCH 012402A2LB<br/> BOSCH 01240AA2LB<br/> BOSCH 0124215009<br/> BOSCH 0124315003<br/> BOSCH 0124315004<br/> BOSCH 0124315005<br/> BOSCH 0124315007<br/> BOSCH 0124315035<br/> BOSCH 0124315036<br/> BOSCH 0124325003<br/> BOSCH 0124325003RG<br/> BOSCH 0124325011<br/> BOSCH 0124325013<br/> BOSCH 0124325016<br/> BOSCH 0124325032<br/> BOSCH 0124325070<br/> BOSCH 0124325074<br/> BOSCH 0124325137<br/> BOSCH 0124325140<br/> BOSCH 0124325150<br/> BOSCH 0986041500<br/> BOSCH 0986041507<br/> BOSCH 0986041510<br/> BOSCH 0986041910<br/> BOSCH 0986041920<br/> BOSCH 0986042600<br/> BOSCH 0986044380<br/> BOSCH 0986045231<br/> BOSCH 0986046100<br/> BOSCH 124315003<br/> BOSCH 124315005<br/> BOSCH 124315008<br/> BOSCH 124325003<br/> BOSCH 124325011<br/> BOSCH 124325013<br/> BOSCH 124325016<br/> BOSCH 124325032<br/> BOSCH 124325070<br/> BOSCH 124325074<br/> BOSCH 124325135<br/> BOSCH 124325137<br/> BOSCH 986041500<br/> BOSCH 986041510<br/> BOSCH 986041910<br/> BOSCH 986041920<br/> BOSCH 986042630<br/> BOSCH 986044380<br/> BOSCH 986044390<br/> BOSCH F000BL0301<br/> BOSCH F032CA1378<br/>

Pix0

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A0428-236488.jpg

Pix1

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A0428-236489.jpg

Pix2

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A0428-A0428_256960.jpg

Pix3

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A0428-238926.jpg

Rippenanzahl

6

Generator-Ladestrom

70

Napięcie

12 V

CechaTyp

Lichtmaschine

EAN

5902129004103

NazwaCZ

Alternátor Octavia 1.4

NumerRef

012402A2LB,01240AA2LB,0124215009,0124315003,0124315004,0124315005,0124315007,0124315035,0124315036,0124325003,0124325003RG,0124325011,0124325013,0124325016,0124325032,0124325070,0124325074,0124325137,0124325140,0124325150,0986041500,0986041507,0986041510,0986041910,0986041920,0986042600,0986044380,0986045231,0986046100,124315003,124315005,124315008,124325003,124325011,124325013,124325016,124325032,124325070,124325074,124325135,124325137,986041500,986041510,986041910,986041920,986042630,986044380,986044390,F000BL0301,F032CA1378

Natężenie

70 A

KOŁO PASOWE

AP

Rippenanzahl-spacja

6 <br>

Generator-Ladestrom-spacja

70 <br>

KOŁO PASOWE-spacja

AP <br>

Spannung-spacja

12 V <br>

Natężenie-spacja

70 A <br>

Typ-spacja

OSOBOWY <br>

ZAMIENNIK DLA-spacja

BOSCH <br>

Producent

AS-PL

ZamiennikDlaCzesci

BOSCH

Marka Model Engine Rok
SEAT Arosa 1.0 [AER] 1997 - 2004
SEAT Arosa 1.0 [AHT] 1998 - 2001
SEAT Arosa 1.0 [ALD] 1997 - 2004
SEAT Arosa 1.0 [ALL] 1997 - 2004
SEAT Arosa 1.0 [ANV] 1997 - 2004
SEAT Arosa 1.0 [AUC] 1997 - 2004
SEAT Arosa 1.4 [AEX] 1997 - 2004
SEAT Arosa 1.4 [AKK] 1997 - 2004
SEAT Arosa 1.4 [AKV] 1997 - 2004
SEAT Arosa 1.4 [ANW] 1997 - 2004
SEAT Arosa 1.4 [APQ] 1997 - 2004
SEAT Arosa 1.4 [AUD] 1997 - 2004
SEAT Arosa 1.4 16V [AFK] 2000 - 2004
SEAT Arosa 1.4 16V [AQQ] 2000 - 2004
SEAT Arosa 1.4 16V [AUB] 2000 - 2004
SEAT Cordoba 1.4 16V [APE] 1996 - 2002
SEAT Cordoba 1.4 16V [APE] 2000 - 2002
SEAT Cordoba 1.4 16V [AUA] 1996 - 2002
SEAT Cordoba 1.4 16V [AUA] 2000 - 2002
SEAT Cordoba 1.6 i [ABU] 1993 - 2002
SEAT Cordoba 1.6 i [AEE] 1993 - 2002
SEAT Cordoba 1.6 i [ALM] 1993 - 2002
SEAT Ibiza 1.0 16V [AST] 1999 - 2002
SEAT Ibiza 1.0 16V [AVZ] 1999 - 2002
SEAT Ibiza 1.4 16V [APE] 2002
SEAT Ibiza 1.4 16V [AUA] 2002
SEAT Ibiza 1.6 i [ABU] 1993 - 2002
SEAT Ibiza 1.6 i [AEE] 1993 - 2002
SEAT Ibiza 1.6 i [ALM] 1993 - 2002
SEAT Inca [AKV] 1995 - 2003
SEAT Inca [APQ] 1995 - 2003
SEAT Inca [AUD] 1995 - 2003
SEAT Inca 1.4 16V [AUA] 2000 - 2003
SEAT Inca 1.4 i [AEX] 1995 - 2003
SKODA Octavia 1.4 [AMD] 1999 - 2001
VW Bora 1.6 16V [ATN] 2000 - 2005
VW Bora 1.6 16V [AUS] 2000 - 2005
VW Bora 1.6 16V [AZD] 2000 - 2005
VW Bora 1.6 16V [BCB] 2000 - 2005
VW Caddy 1.4 [AEX] 1995 - 2004
VW Caddy 1.4 [AKV] 1995 - 2004
VW Caddy 1.4 [APQ] 1995 - 2004
VW Caddy 1.4 [AUD] 1995 - 2004
VW Caddy 1.4 16V [AUA] 2000 - 2004
VW Caddy 60 1.4 [AEX] 1995 - 2004
VW Caddy 60 1.4 [APQ] 1995 - 2004
VW Caddy 60 1.4 [AUD] 1995 - 2004
VW Golf IV 1.6 16V [ATN] 2000 - 2005
VW Golf IV 1.6 16V [ATN] 2000 - 2006
VW Golf IV 1.6 16V [AUS] 2000 - 2005
VW Golf IV 1.6 16V [AUS] 2000 - 2006
VW Golf IV 1.6 16V [AZD] 2000 - 2005
VW Golf IV 1.6 16V [AZD] 2000 - 2006
VW Golf IV 1.6 16V [BCB] 2000 - 2005
VW Golf IV 1.6 16V [BCB] 2000 - 2006
VW Lupo 1.0 [AER] 1998 - 2005
VW Lupo 1.0 [ALD] 1998 - 2005
VW Lupo 1.0 [ALL] 1998 - 2005
VW Lupo 1.0 [ANV] 1998 - 2005
VW Lupo 1.0 [AUC] 1998 - 2005
VW Lupo 1.4 [AUD] 2000 - 2005
VW Lupo 1.4 16V [AFK] 1999 - 2005
VW Lupo 1.4 16V [AHW] 1998 - 2005
VW Lupo 1.4 16V [AKQ] 1998 - 2005
VW Lupo 1.4 16V [APE] 1998 - 2005
VW Lupo 1.4 16V [AQQ] 1999 - 2005
VW Lupo 1.4 16V [AUA] 1998 - 2005
VW Lupo 1.4 16V [AUB] 1999 - 2005
VW Lupo 1.4 16V [BBY] 1998 - 2005
VW Polo 1.0 [ALD] 1999 - 2001
VW Polo 1.0 [AUC] 1999 - 2001
VW Polo 1.4 [AEX] 1997 - 2001
VW Polo 1.4 [AKK] 1997 - 2001
VW Polo 1.4 [AKK] 1999 - 2001
VW Polo 1.4 [AKP] 1998 - 2001
VW Polo 1.4 [AKP] 1999 - 2001
VW Polo 1.4 [AKV] 1997 - 2001
VW Polo 1.4 [ANW] 1997 - 2001
VW Polo 1.4 [ANX] 1999 - 2001
VW Polo 1.4 [APQ] 1997 - 2001
VW Polo 1.4 [AUD] 1997 - 2001
VW Polo 1.4 [AUD] 1999 - 2001
VW Polo 1.4 16V [AFK] 1999 - 2001
VW Polo 1.4 16V [AHW] 1999 - 2001
VW Polo 1.4 16V [APE] 1999 - 2001
VW Polo 1.4 16V [AQQ] 1999 - 2001
VW Polo 1.4 16V [AUA] 1999 - 2001
VW Polo 1.4 16V [AUA] 2001 - 2008
VW Polo 1.4 16V [AUB] 1999 - 2001
VW Polo 1.4 16V [BBY] 2001 - 2008
VW Polo 1.4 16V [BKY] 2001 - 2008
VW Polo 1.6 GTI 16V [ARC] 1999 - 2001
VW Polo 1.6 GTI 16V [AVY] 1999 - 2001
VW Polo 60 1.4 [AEX] 1995 - 2001
VW Polo 60 1.4 [AKK] 1995 - 2001
VW Polo 60 1.4 [AKV] 1995 - 2001
VW Polo 60 1.4 [ANW] 1995 - 2001
VW Polo 60 1.4 [APQ] 1995 - 2001
VW Polo 60 1.4 [AUD] 1995 - 2001
VW Polo 75 1.4 16V [APE] 1999 - 2001
VW Polo 75 1.4 16V [AUA] 1999 - 2001