ALTERNATOR OPEL 1.7D 1.7TD 1.5D

574,00 

70 A

Brak w magazynie



SKU: A2005 Kategoria:

BOSCH 0986041771
BOSCH F042305032
DELCO DA4406
DELCO DA4406N
DELCO DRA3296
DELCO DRA3296N
DELCO RAA14307
GENERAL MOTORS 1204144
GENERAL MOTORS 6204013
GENERAL MOTORS 97041790
GENERAL MOTORS 97113118
HITACHI 281896
ISKRA / LETRIKA 11209402
ISKRA / LETRIKA 11209403
ISKRA / LETRIKA AAK3142
ISKRA / LETRIKA AAK3161
ISKRA / LETRIKA AAK3162
ISKRA / LETRIKA IA9003
ISKRA / LETRIKA IA9019
ISUZU 97041790
MAGNETI MARELLI 943346136010
MAGNETI MARELLI 943356393010
MAGNETI MARELLI 943356590010
MAGNETI MARELLI 944390900070
MAGNETI MARELLI MAR5152
MAGNETI MARELLI MAR6136
MAGNETI MARELLI MRA90007
MAHLE 72735582
MAHLE 72735583
MAHLE MG583
MAHLE MG584
OE RNLLR170420
OE RNLLR170420T
OPEL 6204059
OPEL 8970417900
OPEL 90542407
OPEL 9163941
OPEL 9512124
OPEL R1030072
VALEO 436725
VALEO 437120
VALEO 746049

Informacje dodatkowe

NumerOE

RNLLR170420

NumerIndeks

BOSCH 0986041771<br/> BOSCH F042305032<br/> DELCO DA4406<br/> DELCO DA4406N<br/> DELCO DRA3296<br/> DELCO DRA3296N<br/> DELCO RAA14307<br/> GENERAL MOTORS 1204144<br/> GENERAL MOTORS 6204013<br/> GENERAL MOTORS 97041790<br/> GENERAL MOTORS 97113118<br/> HITACHI 281896<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA 11209402<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA 11209403<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA AAK3142<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA AAK3161<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA AAK3162<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA IA9003<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA IA9019<br/> ISUZU 97041790<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 943346136010<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 943356393010<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 943356590010<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 944390900070<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI MAR5152<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI MAR6136<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI MRA90007<br/> MAHLE 72735582<br/> MAHLE 72735583<br/> MAHLE MG583<br/> MAHLE MG584<br/> OE RNLLR170420<br/> OE RNLLR170420T<br/> OPEL 6204059<br/> OPEL 8970417900<br/> OPEL 90542407<br/> OPEL 9163941<br/> OPEL 9512124<br/> OPEL R1030072<br/> VALEO 436725<br/> VALEO 437120<br/> VALEO 746049<br/>

Pix0

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A2005-236935.jpg

Pix1

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A2005-236936.jpg

Pix2

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A2005-236937.jpg

Pix3

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A2005-236938.jpg

Rippenanzahl

1

Generator-Ladestrom

70

Napięcie

12 V

CechaTyp

Lichtmaschine

NumerRef

0986041771,F042305032,DA4406,DA4406N,DRA3296,DRA3296N,RAA14307,1204144,6204013,97041790,97113118,281896,11209402,11209403,AAK3142,AAK3161,AAK3162,IA9003,IA9019,97041790,943346136010,943356393010,943356590010,944390900070,MAR5152,MAR6136,MRA90007,72735582,72735583,MG583,MG584,RNLLR170420,RNLLR170420T,6204059,8970417900,90542407,9163941,9512124,R1030072,436725,437120,746049

EAN

5901259402964

NazwaCZ

Alternátor OPEL 1.7D 1.7TD 1.5D

Natężenie

70 A

KOŁO PASOWE

AP

Rippenanzahl-spacja

1 <br>

Generator-Ladestrom-spacja

70 <br>

KOŁO PASOWE-spacja

AP <br>

Spannung-spacja

12 V <br>

Natężenie-spacja

70 A <br>

Typ-spacja

OSOBOWY <br>

ZAMIENNIK DLA-spacja

LR170420 <br>

Producent

AS-PL

ZamiennikDlaCzesci

HITACHI, LR170420

Marka Model Engine Rok
OPEL Astra F 1.7 TD [X17DT(TC4EE1)] 1995 - 1998
OPEL Astra F 1.7 TD [X17DTL] 1994 - 1998
OPEL Astra F 1.7 TDS [17DT(TC4EE1)] 1991 - 1998
OPEL Astra F 1.7 TDS [17DT(TC4EE1)] 1992 - 1998
OPEL Combo 1.7 D [17D(4EE1)] 1994 - 2001
OPEL Combo 1.7 D [X17D(4EE1)] 1994 - 2001
OPEL Corsa B 1.5 D [15D(4EC1)] 1993 - 2000
OPEL Corsa B 1.5 TD [15DT(T4EC1)] 1993 - 2000
OPEL Corsa B 1.5 TD [X15DT(T4EC1)] 1993 - 2000
OPEL Corsa B 1.7 D [17D(4EE1)] 1996 - 2000
OPEL Vectra A 1.7 TD [17DT] 1990 - 1995
OPEL Vectra A 1.7 TD [X17DT] 1990 - 1995
VAUXHALL Astra F 1.7 TD [17DT(TC4EE1)] 1991 - 1998
VAUXHALL Astra MK III 1.7 TD [17DT(TC4EE1)] 1991 - 1998
VAUXHALL Cavalier 1.7 TD [17DT(TC4EE1)] 1988 - 1995
VAUXHALL Combo 1.7 D [17D(4EE1)] 1994 - 2001
VAUXHALL Combo 1.7 D [X17D(4EE1)] 1994 - 2001
VAUXHALL Corsa B 1.5 D [15D] 1993 - 2000
VAUXHALL Corsa B 1.5 TD [15DT(T4EC1)] 1993 - 1996
VAUXHALL Corsa B 1.5 TD [X15DT(T4EC1)] 1993 - 1996
VAUXHALL Corsa B 1.7 D [17D] 1996 - 2000
VAUXHALL Corsa B 1.7 D [X17D] 1996 - 2000
VAUXHALL Corsavan 1.7 D [17D(4EE1)] 1994 - 2000
VAUXHALL Corsavan 1.7 D [X17D(4EE1)] 1994 - 2000