ALTERNATOR OPEL ASTRA H 1.7CDTI

632,00 

100 A

Brak w magazynie



SKU: A2022 Kategoria:

BOSCH 0986048301
BOSCH 0986048303
BOSCH 0986048320
BOSCH 0986048323
BOSCH 0986048333
BOSCH 986048320
BOSCH F032CA1899
BOSCH F032CA1900
DELCO DA5338
DELCO DA5338N
DELCO DRA4228
DELCO DRA4228N
DELCO RAA15339
DELCO REMY DRA0434
DELCO REMY DRA4228
DELCO REMY DRA4228N
DELCO REMY DRA4285
GENERAL MOTORS 6204198
GENERAL MOTORS 6204199
GENERAL MOTORS 6204252
GENERAL MOTORS 93189496
GENERAL MOTORS 97355198
GENERAL MOTORS 97363832
GENERAL MOTORS 97363833
GENERAL MOTORS 97369507
GENERAL MOTORS 97369508
GENERAL MOTORS 98056439
GENERAL MOTORS 98056441
GENERAL MOTORS R1530090
HITACHI 136103
HITACHI 2506103
HITACHI LR1100507A
HITACHI LR1100507D
HITACHI LR1100507E
HITACHI LR1100508A
HITACHI LR1100508D
HITACHI LR1110503A
INDEKS ASA2022
INDEKS ASA2022P
INDEKS ASA2022PINA
INDEKS ASA2022R
INDEKS ASA2066
ISUZU 8973695010
ISUZU 8973695011
ISUZU 8973695012
ISUZU 8973695013
ISUZU 8973695073
ISUZU 8973695082
ISUZU 97363833
ISUZU 97369508

Informacje dodatkowe

NumerOE

1899JART

NumerIndeks

BOSCH 0986048301<br/> BOSCH 0986048303<br/> BOSCH 0986048320<br/> BOSCH 0986048323<br/> BOSCH 0986048333<br/> BOSCH 986048320<br/> BOSCH F032CA1899<br/> BOSCH F032CA1900<br/> DELCO DA5338<br/> DELCO DA5338N<br/> DELCO DRA4228<br/> DELCO DRA4228N<br/> DELCO RAA15339<br/> DELCO REMY DRA0434<br/> DELCO REMY DRA4228<br/> DELCO REMY DRA4228N<br/> DELCO REMY DRA4285<br/> GENERAL MOTORS 6204198<br/> GENERAL MOTORS 6204199<br/> GENERAL MOTORS 6204252<br/> GENERAL MOTORS 93189496<br/> GENERAL MOTORS 97355198<br/> GENERAL MOTORS 97363832<br/> GENERAL MOTORS 97363833<br/> GENERAL MOTORS 97369507<br/> GENERAL MOTORS 97369508<br/> GENERAL MOTORS 98056439<br/> GENERAL MOTORS 98056441<br/> GENERAL MOTORS R1530090<br/> HITACHI 136103<br/> HITACHI 2506103<br/> HITACHI LR1100507A<br/> HITACHI LR1100507D<br/> HITACHI LR1100507E<br/> HITACHI LR1100508A<br/> HITACHI LR1100508D<br/> HITACHI LR1110503A<br/> INDEKS ASA2022<br/> INDEKS ASA2022P<br/> INDEKS ASA2022PINA<br/> INDEKS ASA2022R<br/> INDEKS ASA2066<br/> ISUZU 8973695010<br/> ISUZU 8973695011<br/> ISUZU 8973695012<br/> ISUZU 8973695013<br/> ISUZU 8973695073<br/> ISUZU 8973695082<br/> ISUZU 97363833<br/> ISUZU 97369508<br/>

NumerEXACT

JA1899IR

Pix0

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A2022-193448.jpg

Pix1

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A2022-193449.jpg

Pix2

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A2022-193450.jpg

Pix3

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A2022-193451.jpg

Generator-Ladestrom

100

Napięcie

12 V

CechaTyp

Lichtmaschine

NumerRef

0986048301,0986048303,0986048320,0986048323,0986048333,986048320,F032CA1899,F032CA1900,DA5338,DA5338N,DRA4228,DRA4228N,RAA15339,DRA0434,DRA4228,DRA4228N,DRA4285,6204198,6204199,6204252,93189496,97355198,97363832,97363833,97369507,97369508,98056439,98056441,R1530090,136103,2506103,LR1100507A,LR1100507D,LR1100507E,LR1100508A,LR1100508D,LR1110503A,ASA2022,ASA2022P,ASA2022PINA,ASA2022R,ASA2066,8973695010,8973695011,8973695012,8973695013,8973695073,8973695082,97363833,97369508

EAN

5901259403183

NazwaCZ

Alternátor OPEL ASTRA H 1.7CDTI

Natężenie

100 A

KOŁO PASOWE

N/A

Generator-Ladestrom-spacja

100 <br>

KOŁO PASOWE-spacja

N/A <br>

Spannung-spacja

12 V <br>

Natężenie-spacja

100 A <br>

Typ-spacja

OSOBOWY <br>

ZAMIENNIK DLA-spacja

LR1100508 <br>

Producent

AS-PL

ZamiennikDlaCzesci

HITACHI, LR1100508

Marka Model Engine Rok
OPEL Astra 1.7 CDTi [D17DTL] 2004 - 2023
OPEL Astra 1.7 CDTi [Z17DTH] 2004 - 2023
OPEL Astra 1.7 CDTi [Z17DTH] 2007 - 2023
OPEL Astra 1.7 CDTi [Z17DTL] 2004 - 2023
OPEL Astra 1.7 CDTi Ecotec [Z17DTL] 2005 - 2007
OPEL Astra 1.7 CDTi GTC [Z17DTH] 2005 - 2023
VAUXHALL Astra 1.7 CDTi [Z17DTH] 2004 - 2007
VAUXHALL Astra 1.7 CDTi [Z17DTH] 2005 - 2010
VAUXHALL Astra 1.7 CDTi [Z17DTL] 2004 - 2007
VAUXHALL Astra 1.7 CDTi [Z17DTL] 2004 - 2009
VAUXHALL Astravan 1.7 CDTi [Z17DTL] 2004 - 2006
VAUXHALL Astravan 1.7 CDTi [Z17DTL] 2005 - 2006
VAUXHALL Astravan 1.7 CDTi 16V [Z17DTH] 2005 - 2011