ALTERNATOR OPEL CORSA TIGRA 1.3CDTI

677,00 

120 A

6 w magazynie



SKU: A4071(P) Kategoria:

DELCO DRA0092
DENSO 1012100970
DENSO 1012100971
GENERAL MOTORS 13222936
GENERAL MOTORS 13256931
GENERAL MOTORS 6204259
GENERAL MOTORS 6204282
MAGNETI MARELLI 063377425010
MAGNETI MARELLI 63377425

Informacje dodatkowe

NumerIndeks

DELCO DRA0092<br/> DENSO 1012100970<br/> DENSO 1012100971<br/> GENERAL MOTORS 13222936<br/> GENERAL MOTORS 13256931<br/> GENERAL MOTORS 6204259<br/> GENERAL MOTORS 6204282<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 063377425010<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 63377425<br/>

Pix0

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A4071(P)-132732.jpg

Pix1

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A4071(P)-132733.jpg

Pix2

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A4071(P)-132734.jpg

Pix3

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A4071(P)-132735.jpg

Rippenanzahl

6

Generator-Ladestrom

120

Napięcie

12 V

CechaTyp

Lichtmaschine

EAN

5901259439496

NazwaCZ

Alternátor OPEL CORSA TIGRA 1.3CDTI

NumerRef

DRA0092,1012100970,1012100971,13222936,13256931,6204259,6204282,063377425010,63377425

Natężenie

120 A

KOŁO PASOWE

AFP

Rippenanzahl-spacja

6 <br>

Generator-Ladestrom-spacja

120 <br>

KOŁO PASOWE-spacja

AFP <br>

Spannung-spacja

12 V <br>

Natężenie-spacja

120 A <br>

Typ-spacja

OSOBOWY <br>

ZAMIENNIK DLA-spacja

MAGNETI MARELLI <br>

Producent

AS-PL

ZamiennikDlaCzesci

63377425, MAGNETI MARELLI

Marka Model Engine Rok
OPEL Agila 1.3 CDTi 2003 - 2023
OPEL Astra H 1.3 CDTi 2005 - 2023
OPEL Corsa C 1.3 CDTi 2003 - 2006
OPEL Corsa D 1.3 CDTi [Z13DTH] 2006 - 2023
OPEL Corsa D 1.3 CDTi [Z13DTJ] 2006 - 2023
OPEL Meriva 1.3 CDTi 2003 - 2023
OPEL Tigra B 1.3 CDTi 2004 - 2023
SUZUKI Ignis 1.3 DDiS 2003 - 2023
SUZUKI Swift 1.3 DDiS 2005 - 2023
SUZUKI Wagon R+ 1.3 DDiS 2003 - 2023
VAUXHALL Corsa Mk III 1.3 CDTi [Z13DTH] 2006 - 2023
VAUXHALL Corsa Mk III 1.3 CDTi [Z13DTJ] 2006 - 2023
VAUXHALL Tigra 1.3 CDTi 2004 - 2023