ALTERNATOR SEICENTO VAN 1.1 SIENA PUNTO 1.1 1.2

448,00 

65 A

10 w magazynie



SKU: A4003 Kategoria:

BOSCH 0986039471
DELCO DA4463
DELCO DRA3353
DELCO DRA3353X
DELCO RAA14464
DENSO 1022118220
DENSO 1022118221
DENSO DAN511
DENSO DAN575
FIAT 43420960
FIAT 46231693
FIAT 46407644
FIAT 46407647
FIAT 46419297
FIAT 46420960
FIAT 46530060
FIAT 46758244
FIAT 46800157
FIAT 46800158
FIAT 46843093
FIAT 51859047
FIAT 5895028
FIAT 71721120
FIAT 71721152
FIAT 7715541
FIAT 7779915
ISKRA / LETRIKA A11VI46
MAGNETI MARELLI 063320200010
MAGNETI MARELLI 063321600010
MAGNETI MARELLI 63303739
MAGNETI MARELLI 63320200
MAGNETI MARELLI 63320219
MAGNETI MARELLI 63320253
MAGNETI MARELLI 63320319
MAGNETI MARELLI 63320500
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321200
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321233
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321270
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321363
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321470
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321600
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321600010
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321605
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321712
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321848
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321867
MAGNETI MARELLI 63341200
MAGNETI MARELLI 63341233
MAGNETI MARELLI 63341600
MAGNETI MARELLI 63341712

Informacje dodatkowe

NumerOE

RNL63321600

NumerIndeks

BOSCH 0986039471<br/> DELCO DA4463<br/> DELCO DRA3353<br/> DELCO DRA3353X<br/> DELCO RAA14464<br/> DENSO 1022118220<br/> DENSO 1022118221<br/> DENSO DAN511<br/> DENSO DAN575<br/> FIAT 43420960<br/> FIAT 46231693<br/> FIAT 46407644<br/> FIAT 46407647<br/> FIAT 46419297<br/> FIAT 46420960<br/> FIAT 46530060<br/> FIAT 46758244<br/> FIAT 46800157<br/> FIAT 46800158<br/> FIAT 46843093<br/> FIAT 51859047<br/> FIAT 5895028<br/> FIAT 71721120<br/> FIAT 71721152<br/> FIAT 7715541<br/> FIAT 7779915<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA A11VI46<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 063320200010<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 063321600010<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 63303739<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 63320200<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 63320219<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 63320253<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 63320319<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 63320500<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 63321200<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 63321233<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 63321270<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 63321363<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 63321470<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 63321600<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 63321600010<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 63321605<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 63321712<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 63321848<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 63321867<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 63341200<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 63341233<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 63341600<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 63341712<br/>

Pix0

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A4003-218203.jpg

Pix1

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A4003-218204.jpg

Pix2

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A4003-218205.jpg

Pix3

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A4003-218206.jpg

Rippenanzahl

4

Generator-Ladestrom

65

Napięcie

12 V

CechaTyp

Lichtmaschine

EAN

5901259404838

NazwaCZ

Alternátor SEICENTO VAN 1.1 SIENA PUNTO 1.1 1.2

NumerRef

0986039471,DA4463,DRA3353,DRA3353X,RAA14464,1022118220,1022118221,DAN511,DAN575,43420960,46231693,46407644,46407647,46419297,46420960,46530060,46758244,46800157,46800158,46843093,51859047,5895028,71721120,71721152,7715541,7779915,A11VI46,063320200010,063321600010,63303739,63320200,63320219,63320253,63320319,63320500,63321200,63321233,63321270,63321363,63321470,63321600,63321600010,63321605,63321712,63321848,63321867,63341200,63341233,63341600,63341712

Natężenie

65 A

KOŁO PASOWE

AP

Rippenanzahl-spacja

4 <br>

Generator-Ladestrom-spacja

65 <br>

KOŁO PASOWE-spacja

AP <br>

Spannung-spacja

12 V <br>

Natężenie-spacja

65 A <br>

Typ-spacja

OSOBOWY <br>

ZAMIENNIK DLA-spacja

MAGNETI MARELLI <br>

Producent

AS-PL

ZamiennikDlaCzesci

63320219, MAGNETI MARELLI

Marka Model Engine Rok
CITROEN Jumpy 1.6 [1580SPI] 1995 - 2023
CITROEN Jumpy 1.6 [220A2.000] 1995 - 2023
FIAT Doblo 1.2 i.e. 8V [223A5.000] 2001
FIAT Doblo 1.2 i.e. 8V [223A5.000] 2001 - 2023
FIAT Palio 1.2 [178B5.000] 1996 - 2001
FIAT Palio 1.2 [178B5.000] 1997 - 2001
FIAT Palio 1.2 [178B7.045] 1997 - 2002
FIAT Palio 1.2 [178C4.066] 1997 - 2002
FIAT Palio 1.2 [178E2.000] 1997 - 2002
FIAT Palio 1.2 [178E2.000] 1999 - 2002
FIAT Palio 1.2 [188A4.000] 1997 - 2002
FIAT Panda 1.1 [187A.1000] 2003 - 2023
FIAT Panda 1.2 4x4 [188A4.000] 2004 - 2023
FIAT Punto 1.1 [176B2.000] 1995 - 1999
FIAT Punto 1.1 i.e. [176A6.000] 1993 - 1999
FIAT Punto 1.1 i.e. [176B2.000] 1997 - 1999
FIAT Punto 1.2 [176A7.000] 1994 - 2023
FIAT Punto 1.2 [176A8.000] 1994 - 1999
FIAT Punto 1.2 [176B1.000] 1995 - 2023
FIAT Punto 1.2 [176B4.000] 1995 - 1999
FIAT Punto 1.2 [188A4.000] 1999 - 2002
FIAT Punto 1.2 16V [176B9.000] 1997 - 1999
FIAT Punto 1.2 16V [176B9.000] 1997 - 2000
FIAT Punto 1.2 8V [188A4.000] 1999 - 2003
FIAT Punto 1.4 Turbo GT [176B6.000] 1996 - 1999
FIAT Punto 55 1.1 [176A6.000] 1993 - 1999
FIAT Punto 55 1.1 [176B2.000] 1993 - 1999
FIAT Punto 60 1.2 [176A7.000] 1993 - 1997
FIAT Punto 60 1.2 [176B1.000] 1993 - 1999
FIAT Punto 60 1.2 [176B4.000] 1993 - 1999
FIAT Punto 75 1.2 [176A8.000] 1993 - 1999
FIAT Seicento 1.1 [176B2.000] 1998 - 2000
FIAT Seicento 1.1 [176B2.000] 1998 - 2023
FIAT Seicento 1.1 [187A1.000] 1998 - 2000
FIAT Seicento 1.1 [187A1.000] 1998 - 2023
FIAT Siena 1.2 [188A5.000] 2001 - 2023
FIAT Strada 1.2 [178B5.000] 1999 - 2002
FORD Sierra 1.6 [LCS] 1982 - 1986
FORD Sierra 1.6 [LCT] 1982 - 1986
FORD Sierra 1.6 [LSD] 1982 - 1986
LANCIA Y 1.1 [176B2.000] 1995 - 2000
LANCIA Y 1.1 i.e. [176B2.000] 1997 - 2000
LANCIA Y 1.2 [188A4.000] 1996 - 2003
LANCIA Y 1.2 [840A3.000] 1996 - 2003
LANCIA Y 1.2 i.e. [188A4.000] 1996 - 2000
LANCIA Y 1.2 i.e. [840A3.000] 1996 - 2000
PEUGEOT Expert 1.9 TD [DHX] 1996 - 2023