ALTERNATOR ZAFIRA VECTRA SIGNUM DTI

768,00 

140 A

Brak w magazynie



SKU: A0215 Kategoria:

BOSCH 0124425059
BOSCH 0124425059RB
BOSCH 0124425097
BOSCH 0986080380
DELCO DA1328
DELCO DRA0218
DELCO RAA11329
FORD 13229991
FORD 13229992
GENERAL MOTORS 13229991
GENERAL MOTORS 13229992
GENERAL MOTORS 93191921
GENERAL MOTORS 93191922
MAGNETI MARELLI 063731994010
MAGNETI MARELLI MQA1994
OE 128037RT
OE 128038RT
OE RNL425058
OE RNL425058INA
OE RNL425058NP
OE RNL425059
OE RNL425059INA
OE RNL425059NP
OE RNL425059T
OPEL 1202116
OPEL 1204427
OPEL 13308508
OPEL 13308508CY
OPEL 6204279
OPEL 95520016

Informacje dodatkowe

NumerOE

128037RT

NumerIndeks

BOSCH 0124425059<br/> BOSCH 0124425059RB<br/> BOSCH 0124425097<br/> BOSCH 0986080380<br/> DELCO DA1328<br/> DELCO DRA0218<br/> DELCO RAA11329<br/> FORD 13229991<br/> FORD 13229992<br/> GENERAL MOTORS 13229991<br/> GENERAL MOTORS 13229992<br/> GENERAL MOTORS 93191921<br/> GENERAL MOTORS 93191922<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 063731994010<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI MQA1994<br/> OE 128037RT<br/> OE 128038RT<br/> OE RNL425058<br/> OE RNL425058INA<br/> OE RNL425058NP<br/> OE RNL425059<br/> OE RNL425059INA<br/> OE RNL425059NP<br/> OE RNL425059T<br/> OPEL 1202116<br/> OPEL 1204427<br/> OPEL 13308508<br/> OPEL 13308508CY<br/> OPEL 6204279<br/> OPEL 95520016<br/>

Pix0

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A0215-238923.jpg

Pix1

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A0215-95871.jpg

Pix2

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A0215-95872.jpg

Pix3

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A0215-95873.jpg

Rippenanzahl

6

Generator-Ladestrom

140

Napięcie

12 V

CechaTyp

Lichtmaschine

EAN

5901259436167

NazwaCZ

Alternátor ZAFIRA VECTRA SIGNUM DTI

NumerRef

0124425059,0124425059RB,0124425097,0986080380,DA1328,DRA0218,RAA11329,13229991,13229992,13229991,13229992,93191921,93191922,063731994010,MQA1994,128037RT,128038RT,RNL425058,RNL425058INA,RNL425058NP,RNL425059,RNL425059INA,RNL425059NP,RNL425059T,1202116,1204427,13308508,13308508CY,6204279,95520016

Natężenie

140 A

KOŁO PASOWE

AFP

Rippenanzahl-spacja

6 <br>

Generator-Ladestrom-spacja

140 <br>

KOŁO PASOWE-spacja

AFP <br>

Spannung-spacja

12 V <br>

Natężenie-spacja

140 A <br>

Typ-spacja

OSOBOWY <br>

ZAMIENNIK DLA-spacja

BOSCH <br>

Producent

AS-PL

ZamiennikDlaCzesci

0124425059, BOSCH

Marka Model Engine Rok
OPEL Astra H 1.9 CDTi [Z19DTH] 2004 - 2023
OPEL Astra H 1.9 CDTi [Z19DTH] 2005 - 2023
OPEL Astra H 1.9 CDTi [Z19DTL] 2005 - 2023
OPEL Astra H 1.9 CDTi [Z19DT] 2005 - 2023
OPEL Astra H 1.9 CDTi 16V [Z19DTH] 2004 - 2023
OPEL Astra H 1.9 CDTi 16V [Z19DTJ] 2004 - 2023
OPEL Astra H 1.9 CDTi 16V GTC [Z19DTH] 2005 - 2023
OPEL Astra H 1.9 CDTi 16V GTC [Z19DTJ] 2005 - 2023
OPEL Astra H 1.9 CDTi GTC [Z19DTL] 2006 - 2023
OPEL Astra H 1.9 CDTi GTC [Z19DT] 2005 - 2023
OPEL Signum 1.9 CDTi [Z19DTH] 2004 - 2023
OPEL Signum 1.9 CDTi [Z19DT] 2004 - 2023
OPEL Signum 1.9 CDTi [Z19DT] 2005 - 2023
OPEL Vectra C 1.9 CDTi [Z19DTH] 2004 - 2023
OPEL Vectra C 1.9 CDTi [Z19DT] 2004 - 2023
OPEL Vectra C 1.9 CDTi [Z19DT] 2005 - 2023
OPEL Vectra C 1.9 CDTi GTS [Z19DTH] 2004 - 2023
OPEL Vectra C 1.9 CDTi GTS [Z19DTL] 2005 - 2023
OPEL Vectra C 1.9 CDTi GTS [Z19DT] 2004 - 2023
OPEL Zafira B 1.9 CDTi [Z19DTH] 2005 - 2023
OPEL Zafira B 1.9 CDTi [Z19DT] 2005 - 2023
SAAB 9-3X 1.9 TTiD [A19DTR] 2009 - 2023
SAAB 9-3X 1.9 TTiD [Z19DTR] 2009 - 2023
VAUXHALL Astra 1.9 CDTi [Z19DTH] 2006 - 2010
VAUXHALL Astra 1.9 CDTi LE [Z19DTL] 2005 - 2010
VAUXHALL Astra Mk V 1.9 CDTi [Z19DTH] 2004 - 2023
VAUXHALL Astra Mk V 1.9 CDTi [Z19DTH] 2005 - 2010
VAUXHALL Astra Mk V 1.9 CDTi [Z19DTL] 2005 - 2023
VAUXHALL Astra Mk V 1.9 CDTi [Z19DT] 2005 - 2010
VAUXHALL Astra Mk V 1.9 CDTi [Z19DT] 2005 - 2023
VAUXHALL Astra Mk V 1.9 CDTi 16V [Z19DTJ] 2004 - 2023
VAUXHALL Astravan 1.9 CDTi [Z19DTH] 2005 - 2011
VAUXHALL Astravan 1.9 CDTi [Z19DTJ] 2005 - 2011
VAUXHALL Signum 1.9 CDTi [Z19DT] 2004 - 2023
VAUXHALL Signum 1.9 CDTi 16V [Z19DTH] 2004 - 2023
VAUXHALL Signum 1.9 Turbo [Z19DTL] 2005 - 2008
VAUXHALL Vectra 1.9 CDTi [Z19DT] 2004 - 2023
VAUXHALL Vectra 1.9 CDTi 16V [Z19DTH] 2004 - 2023
VAUXHALL Vectra 1.9 CDTi 16V GTS [Z19DTH] 2004 - 2023
VAUXHALL Vectra 1.9 CDTi GTS [Z19DTL] 2005 - 2023
VAUXHALL Vectra 1.9 CDTi GTS [Z19DT] 2004 - 2023
VAUXHALL Zafira Mk II 1.9 CDTi [Z19DTH] 2005 - 2023
VAUXHALL Zafira Mk II 1.9 CDTi [Z19DTL] 2005 - 2023
VAUXHALL Zafira Mk II 1.9 CDTi [Z19DT] 2005 - 2023