ROZRUSZNIK STEYR 22 26

1152,00 

5.40 KW

7 w magazynie



SKU: S0216 Kategoria:

BOSCH 0001411016
BOSCH 0001415016
BOSCH 0001416008
BOSCH 0001416021
BOSCH 0001416076
BOSCH 0986013260
DELCO 19024016
DELCO 19082008
DELCO DRS3260
FORD 5003027
OE 458340
OE RNL411016
VALEO 458340

Informacje dodatkowe

NumerOE

458340

NumerIndeks

BOSCH 0001411016<br/> BOSCH 0001415016<br/> BOSCH 0001416008<br/> BOSCH 0001416021<br/> BOSCH 0001416076<br/> BOSCH 0986013260<br/> DELCO 19024016<br/> DELCO 19082008<br/> DELCO DRS3260<br/> FORD 5003027<br/> OE 458340<br/> OE RNL411016<br/> VALEO 458340<br/>

Pix0

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-S0216-171402.jpg

Pix1

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-S0216-171403.jpg

Pix2

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-S0216-171404.jpg

Pix3

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-S0216-171405.jpg

Flansch-O

89 MM

Anzahl der Befestigungsbohrungen

3

Zähneanzahl.

11

Drehrichtung

CW

Starterleistung

5.40 KW

Napięcie

24 V

CechaTyp

Anlasser

NumerRef

0001411016,0001415016,0001416008,0001416021,0001416076,0986013260,19024016,19082008,DRS3260,5003027,458340,RNL411016,458340

EAN

5901259421095

NazwaCZ

Startér STEYR 22 26

Flansch-O-spacja

89 MM <br>

Anzahl der Befestigungsbohrungen-spacja

3 <br>

Zähneanzahl.-spacja

11 <br>

Drehrichtung-spacja

CW <br>

Starterleistung-spacja

5.40 KW <br>

Spannung-spacja

24 V <br>

Typ-spacja

CIĘŻAROWY <br>

ZAMIENNIK DLA-spacja

BOSCH <br>

Producent

AS-PL

ZamiennikDlaCzesci

0001416009, BOSCH

Marka Model Engine Rok
FIAT-ALLIS Various Models 1960 - 2023
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES U 1300 5.7 [OM353.961] 1977 - 1988
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES U 1300 5.7 [OM353.973] 1977 - 1984
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES U 1300 5.7 [OM353.973] 1977 - 1988
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES U 1300 5.7 [OM353.995] 1977 - 1984
STEYR 1290.320 12.0 [WD815.60] 1971 - 1978
STEYR 1290.320 12.0 [WD815.70] 1971 - 1978
STEYR 1490.320 12.0 [WD815.60] 1971 - 1978
STEYR 1490.320 12.0 [WD815.60] 1972 - 1978
STEYR 1490.320 12.0 [WD815.70] 1971 - 1978
STEYR 1490.320 12.0 [WD815.70] 1972 - 1978
STEYR 19 S 34 12.0 [WD815..] 1987 - 1996
STEYR 19 S 37 12.0 [WD815..] 1987 - 1996
STEYR 19 S 39 12.0 [WD815..] 1990 - 1996
STEYR 22 S 34 12.0 [WD815..] 1987 - 1996
STEYR 22 S 37 12.0 [WD815..] 1987 - 1996
STEYR 26 S 34 12.0 [WD815..] 1987 - 1996
STEYR 26 S 37 12.0 [WD815..] 1987 - 1996
STEYR 32 S 34 12.0 [WD815..] 1987 - 1996
STEYR 32 S 37 12.0 [WD815..] 1987 - 1996
STEYR 33 S 34 12.0 [WD815..] 1987 - 1996
STEYR 40 S 34 12.0 [WD815..] 1988 - 1996
STEYR 40 S 37 12.0 [WD815..] 1988 - 1996
VOLVO B10 9.6 [DH10A360] 1996 - 2001
VOLVO B10 9.6 [THD101GB] 1996 - 2003
VOLVO B10 9.6 [THD101GD] 1996 - 2003
VOLVO B10 9.6 [THD101KC] 1996 - 2003
VOLVO B10 9.6 [THD101KE] 1978 - 2003
VOLVO B10 9.6 [THD102KD] 1988 - 2003
VOLVO B10 9.6 [THD102KE] 1978 - 2003
VOLVO B10 9.6 [THD103KD] 1988 - 2003
VOLVO B10M 9.6 [THD100DA] 1960 - 2023
VOLVO B10M 9.6 [THD100DC] 1960 - 2023
VOLVO B10M 9.6 [THD100DD] 1960 - 2023
VOLVO B10M 9.6 [THD100EA] 1960 - 2023