ALTERNATOR VOLVO S80 4.4 V8

890,00 

180 A

3 w magazynie



SKU: A0705S Kategoria:

BOSCH 0121715002
BOSCH 0121715102
BOSCH 0121715132
VOLVO 30667018
VOLVO 30667524
VOLVO 30667896
VOLVO 30782032
VOLVO 30795210
VOLVO 36000791
VOLVO 8603605
VOLVO 8603898

Informacje dodatkowe

NumerIndeks

BOSCH 0121715002<br/> BOSCH 0121715102<br/> BOSCH 0121715132<br/> VOLVO 30667018<br/> VOLVO 30667524<br/> VOLVO 30667896<br/> VOLVO 30782032<br/> VOLVO 30795210<br/> VOLVO 36000791<br/> VOLVO 8603605<br/> VOLVO 8603898<br/>

Pix0

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A0705S-170600.jpg

Pix1

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A0705S-A0705S_256962.jpg

Pix2

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A0705S-238928.jpg

Pix3

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A0705S-170603.jpg

Rippenanzahl

6

Napięcie

12 V

CechaTyp

Lichtmaschine

EAN

5902129108795

NazwaCZ

Alternátor A0705S AS

NumerRef

0121715002,0121715102,0121715132,30667018,30667524,30667896,30782032,30795210,36000791,8603605,8603898

Natężenie

180 A

KOŁO PASOWE

AP

Rippenanzahl-spacja

6 <br>

KOŁO PASOWE-spacja

AP <br>

Spannung-spacja

12 V <br>

Natężenie-spacja

180 A <br>

Typ-spacja

OSOBOWY <br>

ZAMIENNIK DLA-spacja

BOSCH <br>

Producent

AS-PL

ZamiennikDlaCzesci

0121715032, BOSCH

Marka Model Engine Rok
VOLVO S80 4.4 V8 [BD8444S] 2006 - 2010
VOLVO XC90 4.4 V8 [BD8444S] 2005 - 2010