Alternator OPEL Astra 1.4 Classic

592,00 

70 A

5 w magazynie



SKU: A0788S Kategoria:

BOSCH 0124225024
BOSCH 0124225046
BOSCH 0124225050
BOSCH 0986041260
DELCO DRB1260
OPEL 9117931
OPEL 9129823
OPEL 9133599
OPEL 9133600
OPEL 9133601
OPEL 9192823
OPEL 9192826

Informacje dodatkowe

NumerIndeks

BOSCH 0124225024<br/> BOSCH 0124225046<br/> BOSCH 0124225050<br/> BOSCH 0986041260<br/> DELCO DRB1260<br/> OPEL 9117931<br/> OPEL 9129823<br/> OPEL 9133599<br/> OPEL 9133600<br/> OPEL 9133601<br/> OPEL 9192823<br/> OPEL 9192826<br/>

Pix0

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A0788S-197500.jpg

Pix1

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A0788S-197501.jpg

Pix2

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A0788S-197502.jpg

Pix3

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A0788S-197503.jpg

Rippenanzahl

5

Napięcie

12 V

CechaTyp

Lichtmaschine

EAN

5902129134589

NazwaCZ

Alternátor A0788S

NumerRef

0124225024,0124225046,0124225050,0986041260,DRB1260,9117931,9129823,9133599,9133600,9133601,9192823,9192826

Natężenie

70 A

KOŁO PASOWE

AP

Rippenanzahl-spacja

5 <br>

KOŁO PASOWE-spacja

AP <br>

Spannung-spacja

12 V <br>

Natężenie-spacja

70 A <br>

Typ-spacja

OSOBOWY <br>

ZAMIENNIK DLA-spacja

BOSCH <br>

Producent

AS-PL

ZamiennikDlaCzesci

0124225002, BOSCH

Marka Model Engine Rok
OPEL Astra 1.4 Classic [Z14XE] 2004 - 2009
OPEL Astra 1.8 [Z18XE] 2004 - 2010
OPEL Astra 1.8 [Z18XE] 2005 - 2006
OPEL Astra 1.8 GTC [Z18XE] 2005 - 2006
OPEL Astra F 1.8 i [X18XE1] 1998 - 2000
OPEL Astra F 2.0 i [X20XEV] 1998 - 2000
OPEL Astra G 1.4 [X14XE] 1998 - 2000
OPEL Astra G 1.4 [Z14XE] 2000 - 2009
OPEL Astra G 1.4 Classic 16V [X14XE] 2004 - 2009
OPEL Astra G 1.6 [C16SEL] 1998 - 2005
OPEL Astra G 1.6 [X16SZR] 1998 - 2000
OPEL Astra G 1.6 [X16XEL] 1998 - 2000
OPEL Astra G 1.6 [Z16SE] 2000 - 2004
OPEL Astra G 1.6 [Z16XE] 2000 - 2004
OPEL Astra G 1.6 [Z16YNG] 2002 - 2004
OPEL Astra G 1.8 [X18XE1] 1998 - 2000
OPEL Astra G 1.8 [Z18XE] 2000 - 2005
OPEL Astra G 1.8 [Z18XE] 2001 - 2005
OPEL Astra G 2.0 [X20XER] 1999 - 2002
OPEL Astra G 2.0 [X20XEV] 1998 - 2004
OPEL Astra H 1.8 [Z18XE] 2004 - 2009
OPEL Combo C 1.6 [Z16SE] 2001 - 2004
OPEL Corsa C 1.4 [Z14XE] 2000 - 2003
OPEL Corsa C 1.6 [Z16SE] 2003 - 2005
OPEL Corsa C 1.8 16V [Z18XE] 2001 - 2006
OPEL Meriva A 1.6 [Z16SE] 2003 - 2005
OPEL Meriva A 1.6 16V [Z16XE] 2003 - 2006
OPEL Meriva A 1.8 [Z18XE] 2003 - 2010
OPEL Zafira A 1.6 16V [X16XEL] 1999 - 2000
OPEL Zafira A 1.6 16V [X16XEL] 1999 - 2005
OPEL Zafira A 1.8 16V [Z18XEL] 1999 - 2005
VAUXHALL Astra 1.4 [X14XE] 1999 - 2003
VAUXHALL Astra 1.6 [X16SZR] 1998 - 2000
VAUXHALL Astra 1.6 [Z16SE] 2000 - 2004
VAUXHALL Astra 1.8 [Z18XE] 2002 - 2003
VAUXHALL Astra 1.8 [Z18XE] 2002 - 2004
VAUXHALL Astra G 1.4 16V [X14XE] 1998 - 2003
VAUXHALL Astra G 1.6 [Z16SE] 2000 - 2005
VAUXHALL Astra G 1.6 [Z16XE] 1999 - 2004
VAUXHALL Astra G 1.6 16V [X16XE] 1998 - 2023
VAUXHALL Astra G 1.6 Dualfuel [X16SZR] 1998 - 2000
VAUXHALL Astra G 1.8 [X18XE1] 1998 - 2004
VAUXHALL Astra G 1.8 [Z18XE] 2002 - 2003
VAUXHALL Astra G 2.0 [X20XEV] 1998 - 2023
VAUXHALL Astra H 1.8 [Z18XE] 2004 - 2008
VAUXHALL Astra H 1.8 [Z18XE] 2004 - 2009
VAUXHALL Astravan G 1.4 16V [X14XE] 2000 - 2005
VAUXHALL Astravan G 1.6 i 1998 - 2023
VAUXHALL Combo C 1.6 [Z16SE] 2001 - 2004
VAUXHALL Corsa C 1.4 16V [Z14XE] 2000 - 2023
VAUXHALL Corsa C 1.6 [Z16SE] 2001 - 2004
VAUXHALL Corsa C 1.8 16V [Z18XE] 2000 - 2023
VAUXHALL Zafira A 1.6 [X16EL] 1999 - 2005
VAUXHALL Zafira A 1.8 1999 - 2023
VAUXHALL Zafira A 2.0 DTi [Y20DTH] 2000 - 2023
VAUXHALL Zafira B 1.6 [Z16YNG] 2005 - 2023