A6269(DENSO) AS

777,00 

90 A

10 w magazynie



SKU: A6269(DENSO) Kategoria:

BOSCH 0986049081
BOSCH 0986049540
DELCO DA1223
DELCO DA1223N
DELCO DRA0007
DELCO DRA0113
DELCO DRA0113N
DELCO DRA0238
DELCO RAA11224
DENSO 1022118230
DENSO 1022118430
DENSO 1022118431
DENSO 1022118440
DENSO 1022118450
DENSO 1022118451
DENSO 1022118470
DENSO 1022118471
DENSO 1022118472
DENSO 1042118472
DENSO DAN1039
DENSO DAN517
DENSO DAN519
DENSO DAN591
DENSO DAN596
DENSO DAN597
FIAT 42758246
FIAT 46542889
FIAT 46554402
FIAT 46554404
FIAT 46748357
FIAT 46843091
FIAT 51709131
FIAT 51709132
FIAT 51709133
FIAT 51714791
FIAT 51714794
FIAT 51859037
FIAT 51859038
FIAT 52003532
FIAT 71721204
FIAT 71783564
FIAT 71794079
FORD 1535437
FORD 1673521
FORD 9S5110346BA
FORD 9S5110346BB
INDEKS A4058
MAGNETI MARELLI 063377002010
MAGNETI MARELLI 063377006010
MAGNETI MARELLI 063377008010

Informacje dodatkowe

NumerIndeks

BOSCH 0986049081<br/> BOSCH 0986049540<br/> DELCO DA1223<br/> DELCO DA1223N<br/> DELCO DRA0007<br/> DELCO DRA0113<br/> DELCO DRA0113N<br/> DELCO DRA0238<br/> DELCO RAA11224<br/> DENSO 1022118230<br/> DENSO 1022118430<br/> DENSO 1022118431<br/> DENSO 1022118440<br/> DENSO 1022118450<br/> DENSO 1022118451<br/> DENSO 1022118470<br/> DENSO 1022118471<br/> DENSO 1022118472<br/> DENSO 1042118472<br/> DENSO DAN1039<br/> DENSO DAN517<br/> DENSO DAN519<br/> DENSO DAN591<br/> DENSO DAN596<br/> DENSO DAN597<br/> FIAT 42758246<br/> FIAT 46542889<br/> FIAT 46554402<br/> FIAT 46554404<br/> FIAT 46748357<br/> FIAT 46843091<br/> FIAT 51709131<br/> FIAT 51709132<br/> FIAT 51709133<br/> FIAT 51714791<br/> FIAT 51714794<br/> FIAT 51859037<br/> FIAT 51859038<br/> FIAT 52003532<br/> FIAT 71721204<br/> FIAT 71783564<br/> FIAT 71794079<br/> FORD 1535437<br/> FORD 1673521<br/> FORD 9S5110346BA<br/> FORD 9S5110346BB<br/> INDEKS A4058<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 063377002010<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 063377006010<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 063377008010<br/>

Pix0

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A6269(DENSO)-239059.jpg

Pix1

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A6269(DENSO)-83378.jpg

Pix2

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A6269(DENSO)-83379.jpg

Pix3

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A6269(DENSO)-83380.jpg

Rippenanzahl

5

Napięcie

12 V

CechaTyp

Lichtmaschine

EAN

5902129011750

NazwaCZ

Alternátor A6269(DENSO) AS

NumerRef

0986049081,0986049540,DA1223,DA1223N,DRA0007,DRA0113,DRA0113N,DRA0238,RAA11224,1022118230,1022118430,1022118431,1022118440,1022118450,1022118451,1022118470,1022118471,1022118472,1042118472,DAN1039,DAN517,DAN519,DAN591,DAN596,DAN597,42758246,46542889,46554402,46554404,46748357,46843091,51709131,51709132,51709133,51714791,51714794,51859037,51859038,52003532,71721204,71783564,71794079,1535437,1673521,9S5110346BA,9S5110346BB,A4058,063377002010,063377006010,063377008010

Natężenie

90 A

Rippenanzahl-spacja

5 <br>

KOŁO PASOWE

AP

KOŁO PASOWE-spacja

AP <br>

Spannung-spacja

12 V <br>

Natężenie-spacja

90 A <br>

Typ-spacja

OSOBOWY <br>

ZAMIENNIK DLA-spacja

DENSO <br>

ZamiennikDlaCzesci

DENSO

Producent

DENSO

Marka Model Engine Rok
FIAT 500 1.2 [169A4.000] 2007 - 2023
FIAT 500 1.4 [169A3.000] 2007 - 2023
FIAT 500 C 1.4 [169A3.000] 2009 - 2023
FIAT Brava 1.2 16V [188A5.000] 2000 - 2001
FIAT Bravo 1.2 16V [188A5.000] 2000 - 2001
FIAT Doblo 1.4 [843A1.000] 2010 - 2023
FIAT Grande Punto 1.4 [350A1.000] 2006 - 2013
FIAT Grande Punto 1.4 Natural Power [350A1.000] 2009 - 2012
FIAT Grande Punto 1.4 Natural Power [350A1.000] 2009 - 2023
FIAT Idea 1.2 16V [188A5.000] 2004 - 2023
FIAT Idea 1.4 16V [843A1.000] 2004 - 2023
FIAT Linea 1.4 [350A1.000] 2007 - 2023
FIAT Panda 1.1 [187A1.000] 2004 - 2023
FIAT Panda 1.2 [169A4.000] 2010 - 2023
FIAT Panda 1.2 [169A4.000] 2012 - 2023
FIAT Panda 1.2 [188A4.000] 2004 - 2023
FIAT Panda 1.2 4x4 [188A4.000] 2004 - 2023
FIAT Panda 1.2 Bifuel Bipower [188A4.000] 2004 - 2011
FIAT Panda 1.2 LPG [169A4.000] 2010 - 2023
FIAT Panda 1.2 LPG [169A4.000] 2012 - 2023
FIAT Panda 1.2 LPG [188A4.000] 2009 - 2023
FIAT Panda 1.2 Natural Power [169A4.000] 2010 - 2023
FIAT Panda 1.2 Natural Power [188A4.000] 2007 - 2009
FIAT Panda 1.2 X [188A4.000] 2004 - 2023
FIAT Punto 1.2 [169A4.000] 2012 - 2023
FIAT Punto 1.2 [188A4.000] 1999 - 2023
FIAT Punto 1.2 [188A4.000] 2000 - 2023
FIAT Punto 1.2 [199B9.000] 2014 - 2023
FIAT Punto 1.2 16V [188A5.000] 1999 - 2023
FIAT Punto 1.2 Natural Power [188A4.000] 2003 - 2023
FIAT Punto 1.4 BiFuel [350A1.000] 2012 - 2023
FIAT Punto 1.4 BiFuel Natural Power [350A1.000] 2012 - 2023
FIAT Punto 1.4 LPG [350A1.000] 2009 - 2023
FIAT Punto Evo 1.4 [350A1.000] 2009 - 2012
FIAT Siena 1.0 [178D9.011] 2000 - 2003
FIAT Siena 1.0 [310A1.011] 2000 - 2003
FIAT Siena 1.2 [178E8.011] 2002 - 2004
FIAT Stilo 1.2 16V [188A5.000] 2002 - 2023
FIAT Stilo 1.4 [843A1.000] 2004 - 2008
FIAT Stilo 1.4 16V [192B2.000] 2005 - 2023
FIAT Tipo 1.4 [843A1.000] 2015 - 2023
FIAT Uno 1.0 [178D9.011] 2004 - 2023
FORD Ka 1.2 [169A4.000] 2009 - 2023
LANCIA Y 1.2 16V [188A5.000] 2000 - 2003
LANCIA Ypsilon 1.2 [188A4.000] 2003 - 2023
LANCIA Ypsilon 1.2 [188A5.000] 2003 - 2023
LANCIA Ypsilon 1.2 Bifuel [169A4.000] 2011 - 2023
LANCIA Ypsilon 1.4 [843A1.000] 2003 - 2023