ALTERNATOR AUDI A3 3.2 QUATTRO AUTO TT 3.2 QUATTRO

995,00 

140 A

10 w magazynie



SKU: A3216 Kategoria:

BOSCH 01240AC00B
BOSCH 0124525027
BOSCH 0124525039
BOSCH 0124525050
BOSCH 0124525066
BOSCH 0124525067
BOSCH 0124525090
BOSCH 0124525091
BOSCH 0124525092
BOSCH 0124525102
BOSCH 0124525146
BOSCH 0124525525
BOSCH 0124525539
BOSCH 0986045340
BOSCH 0986047350
BOSCH 0986048180
BOSCH 124525050
BOSCH 124525066
BOSCH 124525067
BOSCH 124525092
BOSCH 986045340
BOSCH F032CA1782
BOSCH F032CA1841
BOSCH F032CA2136
DELCO REMY DRA0483
DELCO REMY DRA0944
DELCO REMY DRA0985
DELCO REMY DRB5340
DELCO REMY DRB7350
INDEKS A0190
INDEKS A0190P
INDEKS A0190PINA
INDEKS A0322
INDEKS A3283
INDEKS ALT10353
INDEKS ASA0190
INDEKS ASA0190P
INDEKS ASA0190PINA
INDEKS ASA0322
INDEKS ASA3283
INDEKS EAA221010
MAGNETI MARELLI 063535250920
MAGNETI MARELLI 063535255250
MAGNETI MARELLI 944390453400
MAGNETI MARELLI 944390473500
MAHLE 11203357
MAHLE AAN5197
MAHLE IA1164
MERCEDES BENZ 001540102
OE 124525027

Informacje dodatkowe

NumerOE

124525027

NumerIndeks

BOSCH 01240AC00B<br/> BOSCH 0124525027<br/> BOSCH 0124525039<br/> BOSCH 0124525050<br/> BOSCH 0124525066<br/> BOSCH 0124525067<br/> BOSCH 0124525090<br/> BOSCH 0124525091<br/> BOSCH 0124525092<br/> BOSCH 0124525102<br/> BOSCH 0124525146<br/> BOSCH 0124525525<br/> BOSCH 0124525539<br/> BOSCH 0986045340<br/> BOSCH 0986047350<br/> BOSCH 0986048180<br/> BOSCH 124525050<br/> BOSCH 124525066<br/> BOSCH 124525067<br/> BOSCH 124525092<br/> BOSCH 986045340<br/> BOSCH F032CA1782<br/> BOSCH F032CA1841<br/> BOSCH F032CA2136<br/> DELCO REMY DRA0483<br/> DELCO REMY DRA0944<br/> DELCO REMY DRA0985<br/> DELCO REMY DRB5340<br/> DELCO REMY DRB7350<br/> INDEKS A0190<br/> INDEKS A0190P<br/> INDEKS A0190PINA<br/> INDEKS A0322<br/> INDEKS A3283<br/> INDEKS ALT10353<br/> INDEKS ASA0190<br/> INDEKS ASA0190P<br/> INDEKS ASA0190PINA<br/> INDEKS ASA0322<br/> INDEKS ASA3283<br/> INDEKS EAA221010<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 063535250920<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 063535255250<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 944390453400<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 944390473500<br/> MAHLE 11203357<br/> MAHLE AAN5197<br/> MAHLE IA1164<br/> MERCEDES BENZ 001540102<br/> OE 124525027<br/>

Pix0

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A3216-152934.jpg

Pix1

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A3216-152935.jpg

Pix2

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A3216-152936.jpg

Pix3

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A3216-152937.jpg

Rippenanzahl

6

Generator-Ladestrom

140

Napięcie

12 V

CechaTyp

Lichtmaschine

EAN

5901259490817

NazwaCZ

Alternátor AUDI A3 3.2 QUATTRO AUTO TT 3.2 QUATTRO

NumerRef

01240AC00B,0124525027,0124525039,0124525050,0124525066,0124525067,0124525090,0124525091,0124525092,0124525102,0124525146,0124525525,0124525539,0986045340,0986047350,0986048180,124525050,124525066,124525067,124525092,986045340,F032CA1782,F032CA1841,F032CA2136,DRA0483,DRA0944,DRA0985,DRB5340,DRB7350,A0190,A0190P,A0190PINA,A0322,A3283,ALT10353,ASA0190,ASA0190P,ASA0190PINA,ASA0322,ASA3283,EAA221010,063535250920,063535255250,944390453400,944390473500,11203357,AAN5197,IA1164,001540102,124525027

Natężenie

140 A

KOŁO PASOWE

AFP

Rippenanzahl-spacja

6 <br>

Generator-Ladestrom-spacja

140 <br>

KOŁO PASOWE-spacja

AFP <br>

Spannung-spacja

12 V <br>

Natężenie-spacja

140 A <br>

Typ-spacja

OSOBOWY <br>

ZAMIENNIK DLA-spacja

VALEO <br>

Producent

AS-PL

ZamiennikDlaCzesci

VALEO

Marka Model Engine Rok
AUDI A3 3.2 quattro [BDM] 2003 - 2005
AUDI A3 3.2 quattro [BMJ] 2003 - 2005
AUDI TT 3.2 Quattro [BUB] 2006 - 2010
SEAT Exeo 2.0 TDi [CA..] 2009 - 2023
SEAT Exeo 2.0 TDi [CG..] 2009 - 2023
SEAT Exeo 2.0 TDi [CJ..] 2009 - 2023
SEAT Exeo 2.0 TDi ST [CA..] 2009 - 2023
SEAT Exeo 2.0 TDi ST [CG..] 2009 - 2023
SEAT Exeo 2.0 TDi ST [CJ..] 2009 - 2023
SKODA Superb 1.6 TDi [CAYB] 2010 - 2023
SKODA Superb 1.6 TDi [CAYC] 2010 - 2023
SKODA Superb 1.9 TDi [BLS] 2008 - 2023
SKODA Superb 1.9 TDi [BXE] 2008 - 2023
SKODA Superb 2.0 TDi [BMP] 2008 - 2023
SKODA Superb 2.0 TDi [CBBB] 2008 - 2023
SKODA Superb 2.0 TDi [CFFB] 2010 - 2023
SKODA Superb 2.0 TDi [CFGB] 2010 - 2023
SKODA Superb 2.0 TDi [CLJA] 2010 - 2023
SKODA Superb 2.0 TDi 4x4 [CBBB] 2008 - 2023
SKODA Superb 2.0 TDi 4x4 [CFFB] 2010 - 2023
SKODA Superb 2.0 TDi 4x4 [CFGB] 2010 - 2023
SKODA Superb 2.0 TDi 4x4 [CLJA] 2010 - 2023
SKODA Superb 3.6 V6 4x4 [CDVA] 2008 - 2023
VW Amarok 2.0 TDi [CDBA] 2010 - 2023
VW Amarok 2.0 TDi [CDCA] 2010 - 2023
VW Amarok 2.0 TDi [CNEA] 2010 - 2023
VW Amarok 2.0 TDi [CNEA] 2012 - 2023
VW Amarok 2.0 TDi [CNFA] 2010 - 2023
VW Amarok 2.0 TDi [CNFB] 2012 - 2023
VW Amarok 2.0 TDi [CSHA] 2010 - 2023
VW Amarok 2.0 TDi [CSHA] 2012 - 2023
VW Amarok 2.0 TDi 4-Motion [CDBA] 2010 - 2023
VW Amarok 2.0 TDi 4-Motion [CDCA] 2010 - 2023
VW Amarok 2.0 TDi 4-Motion [CNEA] 2010 - 2023
VW Amarok 2.0 TDi 4-Motion [CNEA] 2012 - 2023
VW Amarok 2.0 TDi 4-Motion [CNFA] 2010 - 2023
VW Amarok 2.0 TDi 4-Motion [CNFB] 2012 - 2023
VW Amarok 2.0 TDi 4-Motion [CSHA] 2010 - 2023
VW Amarok 2.0 TDi 4-Motion [CSHA] 2012 - 2023
VW Crafter 2.0 TDi [CKTB] 2011 - 2023
VW Crafter 2.0 TDi [CKTC] 2011 - 2023
VW Crafter 2.0 TDi [CKUB] 2011 - 2023
VW Crafter 2.0 TDi [CKUC] 2011 - 2023
VW Eos 3.2 V6 [BUB] 2006 - 2023
VW Eos 3.2 V6 [CBRA] 2006 - 2023
VW Eos 3.2 V6 [CDVA] 2006 - 2023
VW Multivan 2.0 TDi [CAA] 2009 - 2023
VW Multivan 2.0 TDi [CCH] 2009 - 2023
VW Multivan 2.0 TDi [CFCA] 2009 - 2023
VW Multivan 2.0 TDi 4-Motion [CAA] 2009 - 2023
VW Passat 3.6 R36 [BWS] 2007 - 2023
VW Transporter 2.0 TDi [CAA] 2009 - 2023
VW Transporter 2.0 TDi 4Motion [CAA] 2009 - 2023