ALTERNATOR CA291IR CITROEN BX C15

444,00 

50 A

8 w magazynie



SKU: A3013 Kategoria:

BOSCH 0120489163
BOSCH 0120489164
BOSCH 0120489193
BOSCH 0120489194
BOSCH 9120144242
BOSCH 9120144243
CITROEN 555711
CITROEN 570511
CITROEN 95495512
CITROEN 95607232
CITROEN 95619192
DELCO DA2110
DELCO DRA1000
DELCO RAA12111
MAGNETI MARELLI 943356125010
MAGNETI MARELLI MAR405
OE 123100RT
OE RNL3100
PEUGEOT 570584
PEUGEOT 95493931
VALEO 432739
VALEO 433357
VALEO 433358
VALEO 512010A
VALEO 516039
VALEO 516039A
VALEO 516051
VALEO A13N38
VALEO A13R218

Informacje dodatkowe

NumerOE

123100RT

NumerIndeks

BOSCH 0120489163<br/> BOSCH 0120489164<br/> BOSCH 0120489193<br/> BOSCH 0120489194<br/> BOSCH 9120144242<br/> BOSCH 9120144243<br/> CITROEN 555711<br/> CITROEN 570511<br/> CITROEN 95495512<br/> CITROEN 95607232<br/> CITROEN 95619192<br/> DELCO DA2110<br/> DELCO DRA1000<br/> DELCO RAA12111<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 943356125010<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI MAR405<br/> OE 123100RT<br/> OE RNL3100<br/> PEUGEOT 570584<br/> PEUGEOT 95493931<br/> VALEO 432739<br/> VALEO 433357<br/> VALEO 433358<br/> VALEO 512010A<br/> VALEO 516039<br/> VALEO 516039A<br/> VALEO 516051<br/> VALEO A13N38<br/> VALEO A13R218<br/>

Pix0

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A3013-233323.jpg

Pix1

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A3013-233324.jpg

Pix2

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A3013-233325.jpg

Pix3

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A3013-233326.jpg

Rippenanzahl

1

Generator-Ladestrom

50

Napięcie

12 V

CechaTyp

Lichtmaschine

EAN

5901259403527

NazwaCZ

Alternátor CA291IR CITROEN BX C15

NumerRef

0120489163,0120489164,0120489193,0120489194,9120144242,9120144243,555711,570511,95495512,95607232,95619192,DA2110,DRA1000,RAA12111,943356125010,MAR405,123100RT,RNL3100,570584,95493931,432739,433357,433358,512010A,516039,516039A,516051,A13N38,A13R218

Natężenie

50 A

KOŁO PASOWE

AP

Rippenanzahl-spacja

1 <br>

Generator-Ladestrom-spacja

50 <br>

KOŁO PASOWE-spacja

AP <br>

Spannung-spacja

12 V <br>

Natężenie-spacja

50 A <br>

Typ-spacja

OSOBOWY <br>

ZAMIENNIK DLA-spacja

VALEO <br>

Producent

AS-PL

ZamiennikDlaCzesci

A13N38, VALEO

Marka Model Engine Rok
CITROEN BX 11 1.1 [XW7B] 1986 - 1988
CITROEN BX 14 1.4 [150A] 1982 - 1988
CITROEN BX 14 1.4 [150C] 1983 - 1988
CITROEN BX 14 1.4 [150F] 1985 - 1988
CITROEN C15 1.1 E [109K] 1984 - 1987
CITROEN C15 1.4 E [150D(XY7)] 1986 - 1987
CITROEN LNA 1.0 [108C] 1984 - 1986
CITROEN LNA 1.1 [109/5E] 1982 - 1985
CITROEN Visa 1.0 [108/5C] 1984 - 1988
CITROEN Visa 1.1 [109/5F] 1986 - 1988
CITROEN Visa 1.4 GT [150B(XY8)] 1982 - 1991
PEUGEOT 104 1.0 [108(XV3)] 1972 - 1979
PEUGEOT 104 1.0 [108(XV5)] 1979 - 1983
PEUGEOT 104 1.0 [108C(XV8)] 1979 - 1988
PEUGEOT 104 1.1 [109(XW3)] 1976 - 1988
PEUGEOT 104 1.1 [109F(XW7)] 1976 - 1988
PEUGEOT 104 1.1 [121(XW3S)] 1975 - 1988
PEUGEOT 104 1.2 [129(XZ5)] 1979 - 1983
PEUGEOT 104 1.4 [150(XY6B)] 1979 - 1984
PEUGEOT 205 1.1 [109F(XW7)] 1983 - 1987
PEUGEOT 205 1.4 [150(XY6B)] 1983 - 1987
PEUGEOT 205 1.4 [150B(XY8)] 1983 - 1988
PEUGEOT 205 1.4 [150D(XY7)] 1983 - 1989
PEUGEOT 205 1.4 [150G(XY7)] 1983 - 1990
PEUGEOT 205 1.4 [150H(XY8)] 1985 - 1989
PEUGEOT 205 1.4 CJ [150D(XY7)] 1988 - 1989
PEUGEOT 205 1.4 CJ [150G(XY7)] 1987 - 1990
PEUGEOT 205 1.4 CT [150B(XY8)] 1983 - 1988
PEUGEOT 205 1.4 CT [150H(XY8)] 1983 - 1988
TALBOT Samba 1.0 [5C1(XV5)] 1981 - 1985
TALBOT Samba 1.0 [5C1(XV8)] 1983 - 1987
TALBOT Samba 1.1 [XW7] 1981 - 1986
TALBOT Samba 1.2 Rallye [129D] 1983 - 1987
TALBOT Samba 1.4 [XY7] 1983 - 1987
TALBOT Samba 1.4 [XY8] 1981 - 1986
TALBOT Samba 1.4 Rallye [XY8] 1983 - 1986