ALTERNATOR FIAT 1.3 JTD OPEL 1.3 CDTI

596,00 

90 A

4 w magazynie



SKU: A3055 Kategoria:

ALFA ROMEO 46823547
ALFA ROMEO 51784845
ALFA ROMEO 51787208
ALFA ROMEO 51787209
ALFA ROMEO 51805800
ALFA ROMEO 51854912
ALFA ROMEO 51854915
ALFA ROMEO 51859037
ALFA ROMEO 55185075
ALFA ROMEO 55185076
BOSCH 0124225063
BOSCH 0986048771
BOSCH 0986048773
BOSCH 0986048781
BOSCH 0986048783
BOSCH 0986080980
BOSCH 986048781
BOSCH 986080980
BOSCH F032CA1855
BOSCH F032CA1856
BOSCH F032CA1862
BOSCH F032CA1934
DELCO DA5354
DELCO DRA4244
DELCO RAA15355
DELCO REMY DRA0207
DELCO REMY DRA4243
DELCO REMY DRA4244
DELCO REMY DRA4249
DELCO REMY DRA4253
DELCO REMY DRA4254
DENSO 1012101110
DENSO 1012101111
DENSO 1012101120
DENSO 1012101121
DENSO 1012101130
DENSO 1012101131
DENSO 1012101180
DENSO 1012101181
DENSO 1012101190
DENSO 1012101191
DENSO 1012101192
DENSO 1012101210
DENSO 1012101211
DENSO 1012111111
DENSO 1012111211
DENSO 1022118610
DENSO 1022118611
DENSO 1022118612
DENSO 1022118620

Informacje dodatkowe

NumerOE

1012101120

NumerIndeks

ALFA ROMEO 46823547<br/> ALFA ROMEO 51784845<br/> ALFA ROMEO 51787208<br/> ALFA ROMEO 51787209<br/> ALFA ROMEO 51805800<br/> ALFA ROMEO 51854912<br/> ALFA ROMEO 51854915<br/> ALFA ROMEO 51859037<br/> ALFA ROMEO 55185075<br/> ALFA ROMEO 55185076<br/> BOSCH 0124225063<br/> BOSCH 0986048771<br/> BOSCH 0986048773<br/> BOSCH 0986048781<br/> BOSCH 0986048783<br/> BOSCH 0986080980<br/> BOSCH 986048781<br/> BOSCH 986080980<br/> BOSCH F032CA1855<br/> BOSCH F032CA1856<br/> BOSCH F032CA1862<br/> BOSCH F032CA1934<br/> DELCO DA5354<br/> DELCO DRA4244<br/> DELCO RAA15355<br/> DELCO REMY DRA0207<br/> DELCO REMY DRA4243<br/> DELCO REMY DRA4244<br/> DELCO REMY DRA4249<br/> DELCO REMY DRA4253<br/> DELCO REMY DRA4254<br/> DENSO 1012101110<br/> DENSO 1012101111<br/> DENSO 1012101120<br/> DENSO 1012101121<br/> DENSO 1012101130<br/> DENSO 1012101131<br/> DENSO 1012101180<br/> DENSO 1012101181<br/> DENSO 1012101190<br/> DENSO 1012101191<br/> DENSO 1012101192<br/> DENSO 1012101210<br/> DENSO 1012101211<br/> DENSO 1012111111<br/> DENSO 1012111211<br/> DENSO 1022118610<br/> DENSO 1022118611<br/> DENSO 1022118612<br/> DENSO 1022118620<br/>

Pix0

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A3055-239059.jpg

Pix1

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A3055-98507.jpg

Pix2

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A3055-98508.jpg

Pix3

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A3055-98509.jpg

Generator-Ladestrom

90

Napięcie

12 V

CechaTyp

Lichtmaschine

NumerRef

46823547,51784845,51787208,51787209,51805800,51854912,51854915,51859037,55185075,55185076,0124225063,0986048771,0986048773,0986048781,0986048783,0986080980,986048781,986080980,F032CA1855,F032CA1856,F032CA1862,F032CA1934,DA5354,DRA4244,RAA15355,DRA0207,DRA4243,DRA4244,DRA4249,DRA4253,DRA4254,1012101110,1012101111,1012101120,1012101121,1012101130,1012101131,1012101180,1012101181,1012101190,1012101191,1012101192,1012101210,1012101211,1012111111,1012111211,1022118610,1022118611,1022118612,1022118620

EAN

5901259404081

NazwaCZ

Alternátor FIAT 1.3 JTD OPEL 1.3 CDTI

Natężenie

90 A

KOŁO PASOWE

N/A

Generator-Ladestrom-spacja

90 <br>

KOŁO PASOWE-spacja

N/A <br>

Spannung-spacja

12 V <br>

Natężenie-spacja

90 A <br>

Typ-spacja

OSOBOWY <br>

ZAMIENNIK DLA-spacja

VALEO <br>

Producent

AS-PL

ZamiennikDlaCzesci

2542884, VALEO

Marka Model Engine Rok
ALFA ROMEO Mito 1.3 JTDM [199A3.000] 2008 - 2023
ALFA ROMEO Mito 1.3 JTDM [199B1.000] 2009 - 2023
FIAT 500 1.3 Multijet [169A1.000] 2007 - 2023
FIAT 500 C 1.3 Multijet [169A1.000] 2009 - 2023
FIAT Doblo 1.2 Multijet [199A3.000] 2010 - 2023
FIAT Doblo 1.2 Multijet [263A2.000] 2010 - 2023
FIAT Doblo 1.2 Multijet [263A6.000] 2013 - 2023
FIAT Doblo 1.3 16V JTD Cargo [223A9.000] 2006 - 2023
FIAT Doblo 1.3 JTD 16V [188A8.000] 2004 - 2023
FIAT Doblo 1.3 JTD 16V [188A9.000] 2004 - 2023
FIAT Doblo 1.3 Multijet [199A2.000] 2005 - 2023
FIAT Doblo 1.3 Multijet [199A3.000] 2010 - 2023
FIAT Doblo 1.3 Multijet [223A9.000] 2005 - 2023
FIAT Doblo 1.3 Multijet [263A6.000] 2015 - 2023
FIAT Fiorino 1.3 Multijet 2007 - 2023
FIAT Fiorino 1.3 Multijet [199A2.000] 2007 - 2023
FIAT Fiorino 1.3 Multijet [199A9.000] 2007 - 2023
FIAT Fiorino 1.3 Multijet QUBO [199A2.000] 2008 - 2023
FIAT Grande 1.3 Multijet [199A2.000] 2006 - 2013
FIAT Grande Punto 1.3 Multijet [199A2.000] 2005 - 2023
FIAT Grande Punto 1.3 Multijet [199A3.000] 2005 - 2023
FIAT Idea 1.2 Multijet [199B1.000] 2008 - 2023
FIAT Idea 1.3 JTD [188A9.000] 2004 - 2023
FIAT Idea 1.3 Multijet [199A3.000] 2005 - 2023
FIAT Linea 1.3 Multijet [199A3.000] 2007 - 2023
FIAT Palio 1.3 Multijet [188A9.000] 2003 - 2023
FIAT Panda 1.2 Multijet [169A1.000] 2006 - 2023
FIAT Panda 1.2 Multijet 4x4 [188A8.000] 2004 - 2023
FIAT Panda 1.2 Multijet 4x4 [188A9.000] 2004 - 2023
FIAT Panda 1.3 16V Multijet 4x4 [169A1.000] 2003 - 2023
FIAT Panda 1.3 16V Multijet 4x4 [169A5.000] 2003 - 2023
FIAT Panda 1.3 JTD [169A1.000] 2006 - 2023
FIAT Panda 1.3 JTD [188A8.000] 2003 - 2023
FIAT Panda 1.3 JTD [188A8.000] 2004 - 2023
FIAT Panda 1.3 JTD [188A9.000] 2003 - 2023
FIAT Panda 1.3 JTD [188A9.000] 2004 - 2023
FIAT Panda 1.3 JTD 4x4 [188A8.000] 2004 - 2023
FIAT Panda 1.3 JTD 4x4 [188A9.000] 2004 - 2023
FIAT Panda 1.3 Multijet 4x4 [169A1.000] 2006 - 2023
FIAT Punto 1.2 Multijet [199A3.000] 2010 - 2012
FIAT Punto 1.3 JTD [188A9.000] 2003 - 2005
FIAT Punto 1.3 JTD [188A9.000] 2003 - 2023
FIAT Punto 1.3 Multijet [188A9.000] 2005 - 2009
FIAT Punto 1.3 Multijet [199A2.000] 2012 - 2023
FIAT Punto 1.3 Multijet [199A9.000] 2012 - 2023
FIAT Punto Evo 1.3 Multijet [199A2.000] 2009 - 2012
FIAT Punto Evo 1.3 Multijet [199A2.000] 2009 - 2023
FIAT Punto Evo 1.3 Multijet [199A3.000] 2009 - 2023
FIAT Punto Evo 1.3 Multijet [199A9.000] 2009 - 2012
FIAT Punto Evo 1.3 Multijet [199A9.000] 2009 - 2023
FIAT Siena 1.3 JTD [188A9.000] 2007 - 2023
FIAT Strada 1.3 Multijet [199B1.000] 2010 - 2023
FIAT Strada 1.3 Multijet [223A9.000] 2006 - 2023
LANCIA Musa 1.3 Multijet [188A9.000] 2004 - 2023
LANCIA Musa 1.3 Multijet [199A3.000] 2006 - 2023
LANCIA Musa 1.3 Multijet [199B1.000] 2009 - 2023
LANCIA Ypsilon 1.3 JTD [188A9.000] 2003 - 2023
LANCIA Ypsilon 1.3 Multijet [199A2.000] 2006 - 2023
LANCIA Ypsilon 1.3 Multijet [199A3.000] 2006 - 2023
OPEL Agila 1.3 CDTi [Z13DT] 2003 - 2007
OPEL Astra H 1.3 CDTi [Z13DTH] 2005 - 2023
OPEL Astra H 1.3 CDTi [Z13DTH] 2007 - 2023
OPEL Astra H 1.3 CDTi GTC [Z13DTH] 2006 - 2023
OPEL Astra H 1.4 [Z14XEL] 2005 - 2023
OPEL Combo 1.3 CDTi 16V [Z13DTJ] 2005 - 2023
OPEL Combo 1.3 CDTi 16V [Z13DT] 2005 - 2023
OPEL Combo 1.3 CDTi 16V Tour [Y13DT] 2004 - 2023
OPEL Combo 1.3 CDTi 16V Tour [Z13DT] 2004 - 2023
OPEL Corsa C 1.3 CDTi [Z13DT] 2003 - 2023
OPEL Corsa C 1.3 CDTi 16V [Z13DT] 2005 - 2023
OPEL Corsa D 1.3 CDTi [A13DTC] 2006 - 2023
OPEL Corsa D 1.3 CDTi [A13DTE] 2010 - 2023
OPEL Corsa D 1.3 CDTi [A13DTR] 2010 - 2023
OPEL Corsa D 1.3 CDTi [Z13DTE] 2010 - 2023
OPEL Corsa D 1.3 CDTi [Z13DTJ] 2006 - 2023
OPEL Meriva 1.4 16V Twinport LPG [Z14XEP] 2004 - 2010
OPEL Meriva A 1.3 CDTi [Z13DTJ] 2003 - 2023
OPEL Tigra 1.3 CDTi [Z13DT] 2004 - 2023
SUZUKI Ignis 1.3 DDiS [Z13DT] 2003 - 2023
SUZUKI Splash 1.3 CDTi [D13A] 2008 - 2023
SUZUKI Splash 1.3 CDTi [Z13DTJ] 2008 - 2023
SUZUKI Swift 1.3 DDiS [Z13DTJ] 2005 - 2023
SUZUKI Swift 1.3 DDiS [Z13DT] 2005 - 2023
SUZUKI Wagon R+ 1.25 DDiS [Z13DT] 2003 - 2023
VAUXHALL Astra Mk V 1.3 CDTi [Z13DTH] 2005 - 2023
VAUXHALL Astra Mk V 1.3 CDTi Sport [Z13DTH] 2005 - 2010
VAUXHALL Astravan 1.3 CDTi [Z13DTH] 2005 - 2023
VAUXHALL Combo 1.3 CDTi 16V [Z13DTJ] 2005 - 2011
VAUXHALL Combo 1.3 CDTi 16V [Z13DT] 2004 - 2023
VAUXHALL Combo Mk II 1.3 CDTi 16V Tour [Z13DTJ] 2006 - 2012
VAUXHALL Corsa Mk III 1.3 CDTi 16V [A13DTE] 2010 - 2023
VAUXHALL Corsa Mk III 1.3 CDTi 16V [A13DTR] 2010 - 2023
VAUXHALL Corsa Mk III 1.3 CDTi 16V [Z13DTE] 2010 - 2023
VAUXHALL Corsa Mk III 1.3 CDTi 16V [Z13DTJ] 2005 - 2006
VAUXHALL Corsa Mk III 1.3 CDTi 16V [Z13DT] 2003 - 2023
VAUXHALL Corsavan Mk III 1.3 CDTi 16V [Z13DT] 2004 - 2006
VAUXHALL Tigra 1.3 CDTi TwinTop [Z13DT] 2004 - 2009