ALTERNATOR SCANIA 113 11.0

612,00 

80 A

10 w magazynie



SKU: A0025 Kategoria:

BOSCH 0120468065
BOSCH 0120468094
BOSCH 0120468116
BOSCH 0120468124
BOSCH 0120468129
BOSCH 0120468130
BOSCH 0120468139
BOSCH 0120468999
BOSCH 0986036240
BOSCH 0986039340
BOSCH 1126600699
BOSCH 1986A00155
DELCO 19025101
DELCO DA0450
DELCO DA7350
DELCO DRA6240
DELCO DRA9340
FIAT 98424453
FORD 1105368
ISKRA / LETRIKA 11209445
ISKRA / LETRIKA 11209630
ISKRA / LETRIKA AAN3120
ISKRA / LETRIKA IA9478
IVECO 1307454
IVECO 42498612
KHD 98424452
MAGNETI MARELLI 063534681240
MAGNETI MARELLI 943356849010
MAGNETI MARELLI MAN2006
MAGNETI MARELLI MAR886
MAHLE 72460229
MAHLE MG821
MAN 98424453
OE 123624RT
OE RNL3624
OE RNL3934
OE RNL3934T
OPEL 1105368
OPEL 98424452
OPEL 98424453
OPEL 98424739
OPEL 98424748
OPEL 98449163
SCANIA 1516469R
SCANIA 571518
VALEO 2541178
VALEO 436434
VALEO A14N104
VALEO A14N138

Informacje dodatkowe

NumerOE

123624RT

NumerIndeks

BOSCH 0120468065<br/> BOSCH 0120468094<br/> BOSCH 0120468116<br/> BOSCH 0120468124<br/> BOSCH 0120468129<br/> BOSCH 0120468130<br/> BOSCH 0120468139<br/> BOSCH 0120468999<br/> BOSCH 0986036240<br/> BOSCH 0986039340<br/> BOSCH 1126600699<br/> BOSCH 1986A00155<br/> DELCO 19025101<br/> DELCO DA0450<br/> DELCO DA7350<br/> DELCO DRA6240<br/> DELCO DRA9340<br/> FIAT 98424453<br/> FORD 1105368<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA 11209445<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA 11209630<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA AAN3120<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA IA9478<br/> IVECO 1307454<br/> IVECO 42498612<br/> KHD 98424452<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 063534681240<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 943356849010<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI MAN2006<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI MAR886<br/> MAHLE 72460229<br/> MAHLE MG821<br/> MAN 98424453<br/> OE 123624RT<br/> OE RNL3624<br/> OE RNL3934<br/> OE RNL3934T<br/> OPEL 1105368<br/> OPEL 98424452<br/> OPEL 98424453<br/> OPEL 98424739<br/> OPEL 98424748<br/> OPEL 98449163<br/> SCANIA 1516469R<br/> SCANIA 571518<br/> VALEO 2541178<br/> VALEO 436434<br/> VALEO A14N104<br/> VALEO A14N138<br/>

Pix0

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A0025-210482.jpg

Pix1

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A0025-210483.jpg

Pix2

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A0025-210484.jpg

Pix3

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A0025-210485.jpg

Generator-Ladestrom

80

Napięcie

24 V

CechaTyp

Lichtmaschine

EAN

5901259400366

NazwaCZ

Alternátor SCANIA 113 11.0

NumerRef

0120468065,0120468094,0120468116,0120468124,0120468129,0120468130,0120468139,0120468999,0986036240,0986039340,1126600699,1986A00155,19025101,DA0450,DA7350,DRA6240,DRA9340,98424453,1105368,11209445,11209630,AAN3120,IA9478,1307454,42498612,98424452,063534681240,943356849010,MAN2006,MAR886,72460229,MG821,98424453,123624RT,RNL3624,RNL3934,RNL3934T,1105368,98424452,98424453,98424739,98424748,98449163,1516469R,571518,2541178,436434,A14N104,A14N138

Natężenie

80 A

KOŁO PASOWE

N/A

Generator-Ladestrom-spacja

80 <br>

KOŁO PASOWE-spacja

N/A <br>

Spannung-spacja

24 V <br>

Natężenie-spacja

80 A <br>

Typ-spacja

CIĘŻAROWY <br>

ZAMIENNIK DLA-spacja

BOSCH <br>

Producent

AS-PL

ZamiennikDlaCzesci

0120468065, BOSCH

Marka Model Engine Rok
IVECO 100 E 15 6.0 [8060.25R.4200LTC] 1991 - 2023
IVECO 100 E 15 6.0 [8060.45R.5000] 1991 - 2023
IVECO 100 E 15 6.0 [8060.45R.5001] 1991 - 2023
IVECO 100 E 15 6.0 [8060.45R.5003] 1991 - 2023
IVECO 100 E 15 6.0 [8060.45R.5005] 1991 - 2023
IVECO 135 E 18 6.0 [8060.25VTC] 1993 - 1996
IVECO 135 E 18 6.0 [8060.25VTC] 1997 - 2023
IVECO 150 E 27 7.7 [8360.46.417TCA] 1992 - 2023
IVECO 170 E 18 5.8 [8060.25VTC] 1994 - 2023
IVECO 170 E 23 5.8 [8060.45STCA] 1994 - 2023
IVECO 170 E 27 7.7 [8360.46.417TCA] 1994 - 2023
IVECO 180 E 18 5.8 [8060.25VTC] 1994 - 2023
IVECO 180 E 23 5.8 [8060.45STCA] 1994 - 2023
IVECO 180 E 24 7.7 [8360.46R.416TCA] 1992 - 1996
IVECO 180 E 24 7.7 [8360.46R.416TCA] 1993 - 1996
IVECO 180 E 25 9.5 [8460.41T] 1999 - 2004
IVECO 180 E 27 7.7 [8360.46.417TCA] 1992 - 1996
IVECO 180 E 27 7.7 [8360.46.417TCA] 1994 - 2023
IVECO 180 E 30 9.5 [8460.41C.320] 1992 - 1996
IVECO 180 E 34 9.5 [8460.41K.406] 1992 - 1993
IVECO 190 E 24 7.7 [8360.46R.416TCA] 1997 - 1998
IVECO 190 E 27 7.7 [8360.46.417TCA] 1997 - 1998
IVECO 190 E 30 9.5 [8460.41C.320] 1997 - 1998
IVECO 190 E 30 9.5 [8460.41C.] 1999 - 2004
IVECO 190 E 30 9.5 [8460.41C] 1993 - 2004
IVECO 190 E 34 9.5 [8460.41K.406] 1993 - 2023
IVECO 190 E 34 9.5 [8460.41K.TCA] 1999 - 2004
IVECO 190 E 34 9.5 [8460.41K] 1993 - 2004
IVECO 190 E 37 13.8 [8210.42K(TCA)] 1999 - 2004
IVECO 190 E 37 13.8 [8210.42K(TCA)] 2000 - 2004
IVECO 190 E 42 13.8 [8210.42L(TCA)] 1999 - 2004
IVECO 190 E 47 14.0 [8210.42M.TCA] 1993 - 2002
IVECO 190-36 13.8 [8210.42.151] 1990 - 1992
IVECO 190-36 13.8 [8210.42.152] 1990 - 1993
IVECO 190-36 13.8 [8210.42.154] 1990 - 1993
IVECO 190-36 13.8 [8210.42.161] 1990 - 1992
IVECO 190-36 13.8 [8210.42.162] 1990 - 1993
IVECO 190-36 13.8 [8210.42.171] 1990 - 1992
IVECO 190-36 13.8 [8210.42.181] 1990 - 1993
IVECO 190-36 13.8 [8210.42.182] 1990 - 1993
IVECO 190-36 13.8 [8210.42.191] 1990 - 1993
IVECO 190-48 17.2 [8280.42.050] 1989 - 1991
IVECO 190-48 17.2 [8280.42.050] 1991 - 1993
IVECO 240 E 30 9.5 [8460.41C.TCA] 1997 - 2023
IVECO 240 E 34 9.5 [8460.41K.TCA] 1995 - 1996
IVECO 240 E 38 9.5 [8460.41L.5020] 1992 - 2023
IVECO 240 E 42 14.0 [8210.42L.400] 1992 - 2023
IVECO 240 E 47 14.0 [8210.42M.TCA] 1993 - 2002
IVECO 240 E 52 17.2 [8280.42S.TCA] 1993 - 2002
IVECO 240-36 13.8 [8210.42.155] 1990 - 1992
IVECO 240-36 13.8 [8210.42.165] 1990 - 1992
IVECO 240-36 13.8 [8210.42.175] 1990 - 1992
IVECO 240-36 13.8 [8210.42.185] 1990 - 1992
IVECO 240-36 13.8 [8210.42.186] 1990 - 1992
IVECO 240-36 13.8 [8210.42.195] 1990 - 1992
IVECO 260 E 23 KE 5.9 [8060.45STCA] 1992 - 2023
IVECO 260 E 30 9.5 [8460.41C.TCA] 1999 - 2004
IVECO 260 E 30 9.5 [8460.41C] 1993 - 2004
IVECO 260 E 34 9.5 [8460.41K.TCA] 1999 - 2004
IVECO 260 E 34 9.5 [8460.41K] 1993 - 2004
IVECO 260 E 37 13.8 [8210.42K(TCA)] 1999 - 2004
IVECO 260 E 37 14.0 [8210.42K] 1993 - 2004
IVECO 260 E 38 9.5 [8460.41LTCA] 1993 - 2002
IVECO 260 E 38 9.5 [8460.41N] 1994 - 2023
IVECO 260 E 42 13.8 [8210.42L(TCA)] 1999 - 2004
IVECO 260 E 47 13.8 [8210.42M.TCA] 1999 - 2004
IVECO 260 E 47 14.0 [8210.42M.TCA] 1993 - 2002
IVECO 340 E 34 9.5 [8460.41K] 1993 - 2004
IVECO 340 E 34 9.5 [8460.41K] 1999 - 2004
IVECO 340 E 37 13.8 [8210.42K.] 1999 - 2004
IVECO 340 E 37 14.0 [8210.42K] 1993 - 2004
IVECO 340 E 42 13.8 [8210.42L] 1999 - 2004
IVECO 340 E 42 14.0 [8210.42L] 1993 - 2004
IVECO 360 8.7 [F2CFE611B] 2016 - 2023
IVECO 380 E 34 9.5 [8460.41K] 1993 - 2004
IVECO 380 E 34 9.5 [8460.41K] 1999 - 2004
IVECO 380 E 37 13.8 [8210.42K(TCA)] 1999 - 2004
IVECO 380 E 37 14.0 [8210.42K] 1993 - 2004
IVECO 380 E 42 13.8 [8210.42L(TCA)] 1999 - 2004
IVECO 380 E 42 14.0 [8210.42L] 1993 - 2004
IVECO 380 E 47 13.8 [8210.42M.TCA] 1999 - 2004
IVECO 400 E 30 9.5 [8460.41C.320] 1992 - 1998
IVECO 400 E 34 9.5 [8460.41K.406] 1992 - 1998
IVECO 400 E 34 9.5 [8460.41K.406] 1992 - 2023
IVECO 400 E 37 14.0 [8210.42K] 1993 - 2004
IVECO 400 E 42 14.0 [8210.42L] 1993 - 2004
IVECO 410 E 37 13.8 [8210.42K(TCA)] 1999 - 2004
IVECO 410 E 37 14.0 [8210.42K] 1993 - 2004
IVECO 410 E 42 13.8 [8210.42L(TCA)] 1999 - 2004
IVECO 410 E 42 14.0 [8210.42L] 1993 - 2004
IVECO 440 E 34 9.5 [8460.41K.406] 1992 - 2023
IVECO 440 E 37 14.0 [8210.42K] 1993 - 2004
IVECO 440 E 38 9.5 [8460.41LTCA] 1993 - 2023
IVECO 440 E 38 9.5 [8460.41N] 1993 - 2002
IVECO 440 E 39 10.3 [F3AE0681E] 1999 - 2023
IVECO 440 E 42 14.0 [8210.42L] 1993 - 2004
IVECO 440 E 47 14.0 [8210.42M.TCA] 1993 - 2002
IVECO 720 E 37 14.0 [8210.42K] 1993 - 2004
IVECO 720 E 42 14.0 [8210.42L] 1993 - 2004
IVECO 75 E 12 4.0 [8040.25X.4000TC] 1997 - 2023
IVECO 95 E 15 6.0 [8060.25R.4750] 1993 - 2023
IVECO 95 E 15 6.0 [8060.25R.4755] 1993 - 2023
IVECO 95 E 15 6.0 [8060.25R.4760] 1993 - 2023
IVECO 95 E 15 6.0 [8060.25R.4764] 1993 - 2023
IVECO 95 E 15 6.0 [8060.45R.5050] 1993 - 2023
IVECO 95 E 15 6.0 [8060.45R.5051] 1993 - 2023
IVECO 95 E 21 6.0 [8060.45.5250] 1993 - 2023
IVECO 95 E 21 6.0 [8060.45.5251] 1993 - 2023
IVECO 95 E 21 6.0 [8060.45.5255] 1993 - 2023
IVECO LE 360 8.7 [F2CFE611B] 2016 - 2023
IVECO PRO 360 8.7 [F2CFE611B] 2016 - 2023
IVECO PRO 400 8.7 2016 - 2023
IVECO Urbanway 8.7 2013 - 2023
IVECO Urbanway CNG 7.8 2013 - 2023
RENAULT 385.26 11.1 [MIDR06.23.56A/41] 1997 - 2023
SCANIA 113 E/320 11.0 [DSC11.16] 1991 - 1996
SCANIA 113 E/320 11.0 [DSC11.17] 1991 - 1996
SCANIA 113 E/320 11.0 [DSC11.21] 1991 - 1996
SCANIA 113 E/360 11.0 [DSC11.13] 1990 - 1996
SCANIA 113 E/360 11.0 [DSC11.18] 1990 - 1996
SCANIA 113 E/360 11.0 [DSC11.23] 1990 - 1996
SCANIA 113 E/360 11.0 [DSC11.30] 1990 - 1996
SCANIA 113 H/310 11.0 [DS11.34] 1988 - 1989
SCANIA 113 H/310 11.0 [DS11.34] 1990 - 1991
SCANIA 113 H/310 11.0 [DS11.73] 1988 - 1989
SCANIA 113 H/310 11.0 [DS11.73] 1990 - 1991
SCANIA 113 H/310 11.0 [DS11.75] 1990 - 1991
SCANIA 113 H/310 11.0 [DSC11.08] 1990 - 1991
SCANIA 113 H/320 11.0 [DSC11.16] 1988 - 1989
SCANIA 113 H/320 11.0 [DSC11.16] 1990 - 1996
SCANIA 113 H/320 11.0 [DSC11.17] 1990 - 1996
SCANIA 113 H/320 11.0 [DSC11.21] 1990 - 1996
SCANIA 113 H/360 11.0 [DSC11.13] 1988 - 1989
SCANIA 113 H/360 11.0 [DSC11.13] 1989
SCANIA 113 H/360 11.0 [DSC11.13] 1990 - 1996
SCANIA 113 H/360 11.0 [DSC11.18] 1990 - 1996
SCANIA 113 H/360 11.0 [DSC11.23] 1990 - 1996
SCANIA 113 H/360 11.0 [DSC11.30] 1990 - 1996
SCANIA 113 M/320 11.0 [DSC11.16] 1988 - 1989
SCANIA 113 M/320 11.0 [DSC11.16] 1990 - 1996
SCANIA 113 M/320 11.0 [DSC11.17] 1990 - 1996
SCANIA 113 M/320 11.0 [DSC11.21] 1990 - 1996
SCANIA 113 M/360 11.0 [DSC11.13] 1988 - 1989
SCANIA 113 M/360 11.0 [DSC11.13] 1990 - 1996
SCANIA 113 M/360 11.0 [DSC11.18] 1990 - 1996
SCANIA 113 M/360 11.0 [DSC11.23] 1990 - 1996
SCANIA 113 M/360 11.0 [DSC11.30] 1990 - 1996
SCANIA 143 E/420 14.2 [DSC14.08] 1991 - 1996
SCANIA 143 E/450 14.2 [DSC14.03] 1990 - 1996
SCANIA 143 E/450 14.2 [DSC14.10] 1990 - 1996
SCANIA 143 E/500 14.2 [DSC14.09] 1991 - 1996
SCANIA 143 E/500 14.2 [DSC14.16] 1991 - 1996
SCANIA 143 H/400 14.2 [DSC14.06] 1988 - 1989
SCANIA 143 H/400 14.2 [DSC14.06] 1990 - 1991
SCANIA 143 H/420 14.2 [DSC14.08] 1991 - 1993
SCANIA 143 H/420 14.2 [DSC14.08] 1991 - 1996
SCANIA 143 H/450 14.2 [DSC14.03] 1988 - 1989
SCANIA 143 H/450 14.2 [DSC14.03] 1990 - 1996
SCANIA 143 H/450 14.2 [DSC14.10] 1990 - 1996
SCANIA 143 H/470 14.2 [DSC14.04] 1988 - 1989
SCANIA 143 H/470 14.2 [DSC14.04] 1990 - 1991
SCANIA 143 H/500 14.2 [DSC14.09] 1991 - 1996
SCANIA 143 H/500 14.2 [DSC14.16] 1991 - 1996
SCANIA 143 M/420 14.2 [DSC14.08] 1991 - 1996
SCANIA 143 M/450 14.2 [DSC14.03] 1988 - 1989
SCANIA 143 M/450 14.2 [DSC14.03] 1990 - 1996
SCANIA 143 M/450 14.2 [DSC14.10] 1990 - 1996
SCANIA 143 M/470 14.2 [DSC14.04] 1988 - 1989
SCANIA 143 M/470 14.2 [DSC14.04] 1990 - 1991
SCANIA 143 M/500 14.2 [DSC14.09] 1991 - 1996
SCANIA 143 M/500 14.2 [DSC14.16] 1991 - 1996
SCANIA 93 H/220 8.5 [DSC9.10] 1991 - 1996
SCANIA 93 H/250 8.5 [DS9.05] 1988 - 1989
SCANIA 93 H/250 8.5 [DS9.05] 1989
SCANIA 93 H/250 8.5 [DS9.05] 1990 - 1996
SCANIA 93 H/250 8.5 [DSC9.07] 1990 - 1996
SCANIA 93 H/280 8.5 [DSC9.02] 1991 - 1996
SCANIA 93 H/280 8.5 [DSC9.08] 1991 - 1996
SCANIA 93 M/220 8.5 [DSC9.10] 1991 - 1996
SCANIA 93 M/230 8.5 [DS9.06] 1988 - 1989
SCANIA 93 M/230 8.5 [DS9.06] 1990 - 1991
SCANIA 93 M/250 8.5 [DS9.05] 1988 - 1989
SCANIA 93 M/250 8.5 [DS9.05] 1990 - 1996
SCANIA 93 M/250 8.5 [DSC9.07] 1990 - 1996
SCANIA 93 M/280 8.5 [DSC9.02] 1988 - 1989
SCANIA 93 M/280 8.5 [DSC9.02] 1990 - 1996
SCANIA 93 M/280 8.5 [DSC9.08] 1990 - 1996
SCANIA K 93 CL 8.5 [DSC9.08] 1991 - 1996
SCANIA T 113 E/320 11.0 [DSC11.17] 1990 - 1996
SCANIA T 113 E/320 11.0 [DSC11.21] 1990 - 1996
SCANIA T 113 E/360 11.0 [DSC11.13] 1990 - 1996
SCANIA T 113 E/360 11.0 [DSC11.18] 1990 - 1996
SCANIA T 113 E/360 11.0 [DSC11.23] 1990 - 1996
SCANIA T 113 H/320 11.0 [DSC11.17] 1990 - 1996
SCANIA T 113 H/360 11.0 [DSC11.13] 1990 - 1996
SCANIA T 113 H/360 11.0 [DSC11.18] 1990 - 1996
SCANIA T 113 H/360 11.0 [DSC11.23] 1990 - 1996
SCANIA T 143 E/450 14.2 [DSC14.03] 1990 - 1996
SCANIA T 143 E/450 14.2 [DSC14.10] 1990 - 1996
SCANIA T 143 E/500 14.2 [DSC14.09] 1991 - 1996
SCANIA T 143 E/500 14.2 [DSC14.16] 1991 - 1996
SCANIA T 143 H/420 14.2 [DSC14.08] 1991 - 1996
SCANIA T 143 H/450 14.2 [DSC14.03] 1990 - 1996
SCANIA T 143 H/450 14.2 [DSC14.10] 1990 - 1996
SCANIA T 143 H/500 14.2 [DSC14.09] 1991 - 1996
SCANIA T 143 H/500 14.2 [DSC14.16] 1991 - 1996
SCANIA T 93 H/250 8.5 [DS9.05] 1990 - 1996
SCANIA T 93 H/250 8.5 [DSC9.07] 1990 - 1996
SCANIA T 93 H/280 8.5 [DSC9.02] 1991 - 1996
SCANIA T 93 H/280 8.5 [DSC9.08] 1991 - 1996