ALTERNATOR CITROEN Berlingo 1.4 Bivalent

599,00 

90 A

Brak w magazynie



SKU: A6386S Kategoria:

BOSCH 0986049410
DENSO 1022118400
DENSO DAN1336
ISKRA / LETRIKA 11203709
ISKRA / LETRIKA AAK5740
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321734
MITSUBISHI A005TA6291
MITSUBISHI A005TA6291ZE
MITSUBISHI A005TA6291ZEB
MITSUBISHI A005TA6291ZEC
MITSUBISHI A005TA6291ZED
MITSUBISHI A005TA6391
MITSUBISHI A005TA6391A
MITSUBISHI A005TA6391B
MITSUBISHI A005TA6391C
MITSUBISHI A5TA6291
MITSUBISHI A5TA6291ZE
MITSUBISHI A5TA6291ZEB
MITSUBISHI A5TA6291ZEC
MITSUBISHI A5TA6291ZED
MITSUBISHI A5TA6391
MITSUBISHI A5TA6391A
MITSUBISHI A5TA6391B
MITSUBISHI A5TA6391C
PEUGEOT 5702E8
PEUGEOT 5702K1
PEUGEOT 5702K2
PEUGEOT 57055A
PEUGEOT 57055B
PEUGEOT 57055T
PEUGEOT 5705AZ
PEUGEOT 5705FC
PEUGEOT 5705GN
PEUGEOT 5705GP
PEUGEOT 5705GQ
PEUGEOT 5705KX
PEUGEOT 5705KY
PEUGEOT 9630204580
PEUGEOT 9633782580
PEUGEOT 9633782680
PEUGEOT 9636204480
PEUGEOT 9636204580
PEUGEOT 9637398980
PEUGEOT 9638275380
PEUGEOT 9638275580
PEUGEOT 9638275680
PEUGEOT 9638275780
PEUGEOT 9638275880
PEUGEOT 9638275980
PEUGEOT 9641398480

Informacje dodatkowe

NumerIndeks

BOSCH 0986049410<br/> DENSO 1022118400<br/> DENSO DAN1336<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA 11203709<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA AAK5740<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 63321734<br/> MITSUBISHI A005TA6291<br/> MITSUBISHI A005TA6291ZE<br/> MITSUBISHI A005TA6291ZEB<br/> MITSUBISHI A005TA6291ZEC<br/> MITSUBISHI A005TA6291ZED<br/> MITSUBISHI A005TA6391<br/> MITSUBISHI A005TA6391A<br/> MITSUBISHI A005TA6391B<br/> MITSUBISHI A005TA6391C<br/> MITSUBISHI A5TA6291<br/> MITSUBISHI A5TA6291ZE<br/> MITSUBISHI A5TA6291ZEB<br/> MITSUBISHI A5TA6291ZEC<br/> MITSUBISHI A5TA6291ZED<br/> MITSUBISHI A5TA6391<br/> MITSUBISHI A5TA6391A<br/> MITSUBISHI A5TA6391B<br/> MITSUBISHI A5TA6391C<br/> PEUGEOT 5702E8<br/> PEUGEOT 5702K1<br/> PEUGEOT 5702K2<br/> PEUGEOT 57055A<br/> PEUGEOT 57055B<br/> PEUGEOT 57055T<br/> PEUGEOT 5705AZ<br/> PEUGEOT 5705FC<br/> PEUGEOT 5705GN<br/> PEUGEOT 5705GP<br/> PEUGEOT 5705GQ<br/> PEUGEOT 5705KX<br/> PEUGEOT 5705KY<br/> PEUGEOT 9630204580<br/> PEUGEOT 9633782580<br/> PEUGEOT 9633782680<br/> PEUGEOT 9636204480<br/> PEUGEOT 9636204580<br/> PEUGEOT 9637398980<br/> PEUGEOT 9638275380<br/> PEUGEOT 9638275580<br/> PEUGEOT 9638275680<br/> PEUGEOT 9638275780<br/> PEUGEOT 9638275880<br/> PEUGEOT 9638275980<br/> PEUGEOT 9641398480<br/>

Pix0

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A6386S-102715.jpg

Pix1

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A6386S-102716.jpg

Pix2

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A6386S-102717.jpg

Pix3

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A6386S-102718.jpg

Rippenanzahl

6

Napięcie

12 V

CechaTyp

Lichtmaschine

EAN

5902129045861

NazwaCZ

Alternátor A6386S AS

NumerRef

0986049410,1022118400,DAN1336,11203709,AAK5740,63321734,A005TA6291,A005TA6291ZE,A005TA6291ZEB,A005TA6291ZEC,A005TA6291ZED,A005TA6391,A005TA6391A,A005TA6391B,A005TA6391C,A5TA6291,A5TA6291ZE,A5TA6291ZEB,A5TA6291ZEC,A5TA6291ZED,A5TA6391,A5TA6391A,A5TA6391B,A5TA6391C,5702E8,5702K1,5702K2,57055A,57055B,57055T,5705AZ,5705FC,5705GN,5705GP,5705GQ,5705KX,5705KY,9630204580,9633782580,9633782680,9636204480,9636204580,9637398980,9638275380,9638275580,9638275680,9638275780,9638275880,9638275980,9641398480

Natężenie

90 A

KOŁO PASOWE

AP

Rippenanzahl-spacja

6 <br>

KOŁO PASOWE-spacja

AP <br>

Spannung-spacja

12 V <br>

Natężenie-spacja

90 A <br>

Typ-spacja

OSOBOWY <br>

ZAMIENNIK DLA-spacja

DENSO <br>

Producent

AS-PL

ZamiennikDlaCzesci

102211-8400, DENSO

Marka Model Engine Rok
CITROEN Berlingo 1.4 Bivalent [KFW(TU3JP)] 2002 - 2023
CITROEN Berlingo 1.4 i Bivalent [KFW(TU3JP)] 2003 - 2023
CITROEN Berlingo 1.6 16V [NFU(TU5JP4)] 2000 - 2023
CITROEN C4 2.0 16V [RFN(EW10J4)] 2004 - 2023
CITROEN C5 1.8 16V [6FZ(EW7J4)] 2001 - 2004
CITROEN C5 1.8 16V [6FZ(EW7J4)] 2004 - 2023
CITROEN C8 2.0 [RFN(EW10J4)] 2002 - 2023
CITROEN C8 2.2 [3FZ(EW12J4)] 2002 - 2023
CITROEN Nemo 1.4 [KFT(TU3A)] 2009 - 2023
CITROEN Nemo 1.4 [KFV(TU3A)] 2009 - 2023
CITROEN Xsara 1.4 i [KFW(TU3JP)] 1997 - 2023
CITROEN Xsara 1.6 16V [NFU(TU5JP4)] 2000 - 2005
CITROEN Xsara 1.6 16V [NFU(TU5JP4)] 2005 - 2006
CITROEN Xsara Picasso 1.6 2001 - 2004
CITROEN Xsara Picasso 1.6 [NFV(U5JP)] 2000 - 2023
CITROEN Xsara Picasso 1.6 16V [NFV(TU5JP4)] 2005 - 2023
CITROEN Xsara Picasso 1.8 16V [6FZ(EW7J4)] 2000 - 2023
FIAT Fiorino 1.3 2007 - 2023
FIAT Fiorino 1.4 [KFT] 2007 - 2023
FIAT Fiorino 1.4 [KFT] 2008 - 2023
FIAT Fiorino 1.4 [KFV] 2007 - 2023
FIAT Fiorino 1.4 [KFV] 2008 - 2023
FIAT Qubo 1.4 [KFT] 2002 - 2006
FIAT Qubo 1.4 [KFV] 2002 - 2006
FIAT Ulysse 2.0 [RFN(EW10J4)] 2002 - 2023
PEUGEOT 206 1.1 [HFX(TU1JP)] 2002 - 2023
PEUGEOT 206 1.1 i [HFX(TU1JP)] 1998 - 2023
PEUGEOT 206 1.1 i [HFZ(TU1JP)] 1998 - 2006
PEUGEOT 206 1.4 [KFU(ET3J4)] 2003 - 2023
PEUGEOT 206 1.4 [KFV(TU3A)] 2002 - 2023
PEUGEOT 206 1.4 [KFV(TU3A)] 2007 - 2023
PEUGEOT 206 1.4 [KFV(TU3JP)] 2006 - 2007
PEUGEOT 206 1.4 [KFW(TU3JP)] 2002 - 2023
PEUGEOT 206 1.4 [KFW(TU3JP)] 2007 - 2023
PEUGEOT 206 1.4 i [KFW(TU3JP)] 1998 - 2023
PEUGEOT 206 1.4 i [KFX(TU3JP)] 1998 - 2023
PEUGEOT 206 1.6 [NFU(TU5JP4)] 2000 - 2023
PEUGEOT 206 1.6 [NFU(TU5JP4)] 2002 - 2023
PEUGEOT 206 1.6 16V [NFU(TU5JP4)] 2000 - 2023
PEUGEOT 206 1.6 i [NFZ(TU5JP)] 1998 - 2000
PEUGEOT 206+ 1.1 [HFX(TU1JP)] 2009 - 2023
PEUGEOT 206+ 1.4 [KFV(TU3A)] 2009 - 2023
PEUGEOT 206+ 1.4 [KFW(TU3A)] 2009 - 2023
PEUGEOT 206+ 1.6 16V [NFU(TU5JP4)] 2010 - 2023
PEUGEOT 307 2.0 16V [RFJ(EW10A)] 2005 - 2023
PEUGEOT 406 1.8 16V [6FZ(EW7J4)] 2000 - 2004
PEUGEOT 607 2.0 [RFN(EW10J4)] 2000 - 2023
PEUGEOT Bipper 1.4 [KFV(TU3A)] 2008 - 2023
PEUGEOT Partner 1.6 [NFU(TU5JP4)] 2003 - 2023
PEUGEOT Partner 1.9 D [WJY] 2004 - 2023
PEUGEOT Partner Tepee 1.6 [NFR(TU5JP4)] 2008 - 2023
PEUGEOT Partner Tepee 1.6 [NFU(TU5JP4)] 2008 - 2023